BASKETBALL Live

EuroLeague

EuroLeague - Group A - Full table

Pl W L PF PA +/- Pts
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 10 9 1 799 700 99 18
2 Caja Laboral 10 5 5 809 784 25 10
3 Zalgiris Kaunas 10 5 5 762 765 -3 10
4 KK Partizan 10 5 5 658 717 -59 10
5 BC Khimki 10 4 6 764 753 11 8
6 Asseco Prokom Gdynia 10 2 8 689 762 -73 4

EuroLeague 2010-2011 Group A - Fixtures and Results

Wednesday October 20
20 Oct, 15:45 BC Khimki 82 - 76 Asseco Prokom Gdynia
Thursday October 21
21 Oct, 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 73 - 62 Partizan Mobtel S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
21 Oct, 19:30 Caja Laboral 94 - 78 Maccabi Tel Aviv Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
Wednesday October 27
27 Oct, 18:45 Asseco Prokom Gdynia 73 - 80 Caja Laboral Hala Olivia, Gdansk
27 Oct, 19:45 Partizan Mobtel 72 - 68 BC Khimki Pionir Arena, Belgrade
Thursday October 28
28 Oct, 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 86 - 70 Zalgiris Kaunas Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
Wednesday November 3
3 Nov, 17:00 BC Khimki 64 - 60 Caja Laboral
3 Nov, 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 74 - 68 Asseco Prokom Gdynia S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
Thursday November 4
4 Nov, 19:45 Partizan Mobtel 54 - 67 Maccabi Tel Aviv Pionir Arena, Belgrade
Wednesday November 10
10 Nov, 19:15 Asseco Prokom Gdynia 62 - 69 Partizan Mobtel Hala Olivia, Gdansk
10 Nov, 19:30 Caja Laboral 88 - 92 Zalgiris Kaunas Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
Thursday November 11
11 Nov, 17:00 BC Khimki 76 - 78 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Wednesday November 17
17 Nov, 19:45 Partizan Mobtel 74 - 71 Caja Laboral Pionir Arena, Belgrade
Thursday November 18
18 Nov, 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 73 - 65 BC Khimki S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
18 Nov, 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 99 - 58 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
Wednesday November 24
24 Nov, 17:45 Asseco Prokom Gdynia 71 - 67 BC Khimki Hala Olivia, Gdansk
Thursday November 25
25 Nov, 19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 81 - 70 Caja Laboral Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
25 Nov, 19:45 Partizan Mobtel 68 - 62 Zalgiris Kaunas Pionir Arena, Belgrade
Wednesday December 1
1 Dec, 15:15 BC Khimki 92 - 65 Partizan Mobtel
1 Dec, 19:30 Caja Laboral 75 - 81 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
Thursday December 2
2 Dec, 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 68 - 71 Maccabi Tel Aviv S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
Thursday December 9
9 Dec, 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 76 - 62 Partizan Mobtel Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
9 Dec, 19:15 Asseco Prokom Gdynia 69 - 72 Zalgiris Kaunas Hala Olivia, Gdansk
9 Dec, 19:45 Caja Laboral 89 - 81 BC Khimki Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
Wednesday December 15
15 Dec, 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 89 - 95 Caja Laboral S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
15 Dec, 19:45 Partizan Mobtel 61 - 59 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Pionir Arena, Belgrade
Thursday December 16
16 Dec, 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 80 - 76 BC Khimki Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
Thursday December 23
23 Dec, 18:00 BC Khimki 93 - 89 Zalgiris Kaunas
23 Dec, 18:00 Asseco Prokom Gdynia 72 - 83 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hala Olivia, Gdansk
23 Dec, 19:45 Caja Laboral 87 - 71 Partizan Mobtel Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria