BASKETBALL Live

EuroLeague

EuroLeague - Group D - Full table

Pl W L PF PA +/- Pts
1 Panathinaikos 10 7 3 802 703 99 14
2 Union Olimpija 10 6 4 789 783 6 12
3 Anadolu Efes 10 5 5 756 768 -12 10
4 Valencia Basket 10 5 5 689 695 -6 10
5 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 10 4 6 737 766 -29 8
6 CSKA Moscow 10 3 7 683 741 -58 6

EuroLeague 2010-2011 Group D - Fixtures and Results

Wednesday October 20
20 Oct, 19:45 Union Olimpija 95 - 90 Anadolu Efes Hala Tivoli, Ljubljana
Thursday October 21
21 Oct, 17:15 CSKA Moscow 73 - 88 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
21 Oct, 19:45 Valencia Basket Club 56 - 72 Panathinaikos Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, Valencia
Wednesday October 27
27 Oct, 18:15 Anadolu Efes 79 - 63 Valencia Basket Club Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
Thursday October 28
28 Oct, 19:45 Panathinaikos 74 - 60 CSKA Moscow OAKA Indoor Hall, Athens
28 Oct, 20:00 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 72 - 76 Union Olimpija Mediolanum Forum, Milan
Wednesday November 3
3 Nov, 18:15 Anadolu Efes 82 - 74 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
3 Nov, 19:45 Valencia Basket Club 82 - 57 CSKA Moscow Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, Valencia
Thursday November 4
4 Nov, 19:45 Union Olimpija 85 - 84 Panathinaikos Hala Tivoli, Ljubljana
Wednesday November 10
10 Nov, 17:15 CSKA Moscow 65 - 55 Union Olimpija CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
Thursday November 11
11 Nov, 19:45 Panathinaikos 84 - 61 Anadolu Efes OAKA Indoor Hall, Athens
11 Nov, 19:45 Valencia Basket Club 69 - 80 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, Valencia
Wednesday November 17
17 Nov, 19:45 Union Olimpija 72 - 68 Valencia Basket Club Hala Tivoli, Ljubljana
Thursday November 18
18 Nov, 19:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 71 - 81 Panathinaikos Mediolanum Forum, Milan
18 Nov, 19:45 Anadolu Efes 86 - 72 CSKA Moscow Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
Wednesday November 24
24 Nov, 19:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 71 - 65 CSKA Moscow Mediolanum Forum, Milan
Thursday November 25
25 Nov, 18:00 Panathinaikos 69 - 73 Valencia Basket Club OAKA Indoor Hall, Athens
25 Nov, 18:15 Anadolu Efes 84 - 78 Union Olimpija Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
Wednesday December 1
1 Dec, 17:15 CSKA Moscow 68 - 72 Panathinaikos CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
Thursday December 2
2 Dec, 19:45 Valencia Basket Club 62 - 56 Anadolu Efes Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, Valencia
2 Dec, 19:45 Union Olimpija 82 - 75 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Hala Tivoli, Ljubljana
Wednesday December 8
8 Dec, 17:15 CSKA Moscow 73 - 63 Valencia Basket Club CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
8 Dec, 19:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 84 - 70 Anadolu Efes Mediolanum Forum, Milan
Thursday December 9
9 Dec, 18:00 Panathinaikos 95 - 88 Union Olimpija OAKA Indoor Hall, Athens
Wednesday December 15
15 Dec, 18:15 Anadolu Efes 79 - 78 Panathinaikos Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
15 Dec, 19:45 Union Olimpija 81 - 72 CSKA Moscow Hala Tivoli, Ljubljana
Thursday December 16
16 Dec, 19:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 60 - 75 Valencia Basket Club Mediolanum Forum, Milan
Wednesday December 22
22 Dec, 18:00 Panathinaikos 93 - 62 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano OAKA Indoor Hall, Athens
22 Dec, 18:00 Valencia Basket Club 78 - 77 Union Olimpija Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, Valencia
22 Dec, 18:00 CSKA Moscow 78 - 69 Anadolu Efes CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow