Basketball Live

EuroLeague

EuroLeague 2011-2012 Fixtures and Results

Wednesday February 1 - Qualification Round
1 Feb, 16:00 Unics Kazan 59 - 44 Olimpia Milano
1 Feb, 18:45 Olympiacos 83 - 65 Efes Pilsen Peace and Friendship Stadium, Athens
1 Feb, 19:45 Real Madrid 89 - 73 Bilbao Basket Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid
Thursday February 2 - Qualification Round
2 Feb, 16:15 CSKA 85 - 70 Galatasaray CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
2 Feb, 18:30 ▄lker 56 - 77 Panathinaikos Abdi Ipekši Sports Hall, Istanbul
2 Feb, 19:45 Unicaja Malaga 68 - 91 Montepaschi Siena Palacio Municipal de los Deportes JosÚ MarÝa, Mßlaga
2 Feb, 19:45 Cant¨ 82 - 74 Maccabi Tel Aviv Palasport Pianella, Cant¨
2 Feb, 19:45 FC Barcelona 94 - 80 Zalgiris Kaunas Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
Wednesday February 8 - Qualification Round
8 Feb, 18:30 Efes Pilsen 65 - 67 Olympiacos Abdi Ipekši Sports Hall, Istanbul
8 Feb, 19:00 Montepaschi Siena 84 - 69 Unicaja Malaga Palasport Mens Sana, Siena
8 Feb, 19:30 Bilbao Basket 93 - 69 Real Madrid Bizkaia Arena, Baracaldo
8 Feb, 19:45 Olimpia Milano 63 - 58 Unics Kazan Forum di Assago, Milan
Thursday February 9 - Qualification Round
9 Feb, 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 58 - 67 FC Barcelona S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
9 Feb, 18:00 Galatasaray 68 - 64 CSKA
9 Feb, 19:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 75 - 60 Cant¨ Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
9 Feb, 19:45 Panathinaikos 72 - 62 ▄lker Olympic Hall, Athens
Wednesday February 22 - Qualification Round
22 Feb, 16:15 CSKA 96 - 64 Olympiacos CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
22 Feb, 18:00 Bilbao Basket 60 - 59 Montepaschi Siena Bizkaia Arena, Baracaldo
22 Feb, 18:30 Galatasaray 64 - 56 Efes Pilsen
Thursday February 23 - Qualification Round
23 Feb, 18:00 ▄lker 94 - 87 Unics Kazan Abdi Ipekši Sports Hall, Istanbul
23 Feb, 19:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 70 - 66 Zalgiris Kaunas Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
23 Feb, 19:45 Real Madrid 86 - 65 Unicaja Malaga Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid
23 Feb, 19:45 Cant¨ 62 - 63 FC Barcelona Palasport Pianella, Cant¨
23 Feb, 20:00 Panathinaikos 58 - 67 Olimpia Milano Olympic Hall, Athens
Wednesday February 29 - Qualification Round
29 Feb, 17:30 Unics Kazan 63 - 68 Panathinaikos
29 Feb, 17:30 Olimpia Milano 85 - 72 ▄lker Forum di Assago, Milan
29 Feb, 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 71 - 77 Cant¨ S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
29 Feb, 19:45 FC Barcelona 70 - 67 Maccabi Tel Aviv Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona