Basketball Live

Lega

  • Fixtures / Results
  • Table

Lega 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Monday April 1 - Day 25
1 Apr, 17:15 Angelico Biella v Sutor Montegranaro  PalaBiella, Biella
1 Apr, 17:15 Enel Brindisi v Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia
1 Apr, 17:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari  v EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
1 Apr, 17:15 Cantù v Juve Caserta Palasport Pianella, Cantù
1 Apr, 17:15 Umana Venezia v Vanoli Cremona
1 Apr, 17:15 Cimberio Varese v Acea Roma Palasport Oldrini, Varese
1 Apr, 17:15 Sidigas Avellino v Montepaschi Siena Palasport Del Mauro, Avellino
Sunday April 7 - Day 26
7 Apr, 17:15 Acea Roma v Sidigas Avellino PalaEUR, Rome
7 Apr, 17:15 Sutor Montegranaro  v Cimberio Varese PalaSavelli, Porto San Giorgio
7 Apr, 17:15 Juve Caserta v Enel Brindisi PalaMaggiò, Caserta
7 Apr, 17:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia v Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
7 Apr, 17:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano v Scavolini Pesaro Forum di Assago, Milan
7 Apr, 17:15 SAIE3 Bologna v Umana Venezia Futurshow Station, Casalecchio di Reno
7 Apr, 17:15 Vanoli Cremona v Montepaschi Siena PalaSomenzi, Cremona
7 Apr, 17:15 Angelico Biella v Cantù PalaBiella, Biella
Sunday April 14 - Day 27
14 Apr, 17:15 Scavolini Pesaro v Vanoli Cremona ADRIATIC Arena, Pesaro
14 Apr, 17:15 Cantù v Sutor Montegranaro  Palasport Pianella, Cantù
14 Apr, 17:15 Umana Venezia v Juve Caserta
14 Apr, 17:15 Cimberio Varese v EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Palasport Oldrini, Varese
14 Apr, 17:15 Sidigas Avellino v Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Palasport Del Mauro, Avellino
14 Apr, 17:15 Enel Brindisi v Angelico Biella
14 Apr, 17:15 Montepaschi Siena v SAIE3 Bologna Palasport Mens Sana, Siena
14 Apr, 17:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari  v Acea Roma
Sunday April 21 - Day 28
21 Apr, 17:15 Juve Caserta v Sidigas Avellino PalaMaggiò, Caserta
21 Apr, 17:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia v Cantù
21 Apr, 17:15 Montepaschi Siena v Umana Venezia Palasport Mens Sana, Siena
21 Apr, 17:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano v Angelico Biella Forum di Assago, Milan
21 Apr, 17:15 SAIE3 Bologna v Banco di Sardegna Sassari  Futurshow Station, Casalecchio di Reno
21 Apr, 17:15 Vanoli Cremona v Cimberio Varese PalaSomenzi, Cremona
21 Apr, 17:15 Acea Roma v Enel Brindisi PalaEUR, Rome
21 Apr, 17:15 Sutor Montegranaro  v Scavolini Pesaro PalaSavelli, Porto San Giorgio
Sunday April 28 - Day 29
28 Apr, 17:15 Angelico Biella v Acea Roma PalaBiella, Biella
28 Apr, 17:15 Sutor Montegranaro  v Montepaschi Siena PalaSavelli, Porto San Giorgio
28 Apr, 17:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia v Vanoli Cremona
28 Apr, 17:15 Enel Brindisi v SAIE3 Bologna
28 Apr, 17:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari  v Juve Caserta
28 Apr, 17:15 Cantù v EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Palasport Pianella, Cantù
28 Apr, 17:15 Cimberio Varese v Scavolini Pesaro Palasport Oldrini, Varese
28 Apr, 17:15 Sidigas Avellino v Umana Venezia Palasport Del Mauro, Avellino