Basketball Live

Liga ACB

  • Fixtures / Results
  • Table

Liga ACB 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Wednesday October 3 - 2nd Day
3 Oct, 19:30 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid 75 - 100 Real Madrid
Saturday October 6 - 2nd Day
6 Oct, 18:30 CB Canarias 65 - 85 CAI Zaragoza
Sunday October 7 - 2nd Day
7 Oct, 11:15 Caja Laboral 90 - 70 Cajasol Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
7 Oct, 11:15 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada 71 - 79 Blusens Monbus Polideportivo Fernando Martin, Fuenlabrada
7 Oct, 11:15 Unicaja Malaga 73 - 71 FIATC Joventut
7 Oct, 11:30 Assignia Manresa 64 - 80 Herbalife Gran Canaria Pavelló Nou Congost, Manresa
7 Oct, 11:30 UCAM Murcia 77 - 78 Valencia Basket Pabellon Polideportivo Pisuerga, Valladolid
7 Oct, 17:00 Lagun Aro GBC 71 - 83 Asefa Estudiantes Plaza de Toros de Illumbe, San Sebastián
7 Oct, 17:00 Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao 78 - 77 FC Barcelona Regal Bizkaia Arena, Baracaldo
Saturday October 13 - 3rd Day
13 Oct, 18:00 Herbalife Gran Canaria 64 - 80 Caja Laboral Centro Insular de Deportes, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Sunday October 14 - 3rd Day
14 Oct, 11:15 Lagun Aro GBC 65 - 72 Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Plaza de Toros de Illumbe, San Sebastián
14 Oct, 11:15 Unicaja Malaga 79 - 55 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid
14 Oct, 11:15 Blusens Monbus 71 - 68 CB Canarias Pabellón Multiusos Fontes Do Sar, Santiago de Compostela
14 Oct, 11:15 Asefa Estudiantes 76 - 46 Cajasol Telefónica Arena, Madrid
14 Oct, 11:15 Valencia Basket 83 - 73 CAI Zaragoza Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, Valencia
14 Oct, 11:30 FIATC Joventut 83 - 71 Assignia Manresa Palau Municipal Olympic, Badalona
14 Oct, 18:00 FC Barcelona Regal 87 - 68 UCAM Murcia Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
14 Oct, 18:00 Real Madrid 100 - 79 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid
Saturday October 20 - 4th Day
20 Oct, 17:00 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada 58 - 73 Unicaja Malaga Polideportivo Fernando Martin, Fuenlabrada
20 Oct, 19:00 Cajasol 74 - 63 Herbalife Gran Canaria Palacio Municipal Deportes San Pablo, Seville
20 Oct, 19:30 Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao 86 - 85 Asefa Estudiantes Bizkaia Arena, Baracaldo
Sunday October 21 - 4th Day
21 Oct, 11:15 Caja Laboral 92 - 76 FIATC Joventut Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
21 Oct, 11:15 Valencia Basket 68 - 64 Blusens Monbus Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, Valencia
21 Oct, 11:15 UCAM Murcia 77 - 75 Lagun Aro GBC Pabellon Polideportivo Pisuerga, Valladolid
21 Oct, 13:00 CB Canarias 86 - 88 Real Madrid
21 Oct, 17:00 CAI Zaragoza 50 - 65 FC Barcelona Regal
21 Oct, 18:00 Assignia Manresa 81 - 83 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid Pavelló Nou Congost, Manresa
Saturday October 27 - 5th Day
27 Oct, 17:00 Asefa Estudiantes 85 - 82 Valencia Basket Telefónica Arena, Madrid
27 Oct, 18:00 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid 70 - 76 Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao
27 Oct, 19:30 Blusens Monbus 82 - 61 Cajasol Pabellón Multiusos Fontes Do Sar, Santiago de Compostela
Sunday October 28 - 5th Day
28 Oct, 11:15 FC Barcelona Regal 100 - 75 CB Canarias Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
28 Oct, 11:15 Lagun Aro GBC 75 - 86 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada Plaza de Toros de Illumbe, San Sebastián
28 Oct, 11:15 Unicaja Malaga 88 - 70 Assignia Manresa
28 Oct, 11:30 FIATC Joventut 92 - 70 UCAM Murcia Palau Municipal Olympic, Badalona
28 Oct, 12:15 Herbalife Gran Canaria 74 - 56 CAI Zaragoza Centro Insular de Deportes, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
28 Oct, 18:00 Real Madrid 83 - 81 Caja Laboral Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid