Basketball Live

Liga ACB

  • Fixtures / Results
  • Table

Liga ACB 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Saturday December 1 - Day 10
1 Dec, 17:00 Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao v Assignia Manresa Bizkaia Arena, Baracaldo
1 Dec, 18:00 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid v Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada
1 Dec, 18:00 Herbalife Gran Canaria v Valencia Basket Centro Insular de Deportes, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
1 Dec, 18:00 Asefa Estudiantes v Blusens Monbus Telefónica Arena, Madrid
Sunday December 2 - Day 10
2 Dec, 11:15 Real Madrid v CAI Zaragoza Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid
2 Dec, 11:15 FIATC Joventut v CB Canarias Palau Municipal Olympic, Badalona
2 Dec, 11:15 Lagun Aro GBC v Caja Laboral Plaza de Toros de Illumbe, San Sebastián
2 Dec, 17:00 Unicaja Malaga v UCAM Murcia
2 Dec, 18:00 FC Barcelona Regal v Cajasol Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
Sunday December 9 - Day 11
9 Dec, 11:15 Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao v Cajasol Bizkaia Arena, Baracaldo
9 Dec, 11:15 Assignia Manresa v CAI Zaragoza Pavelló Nou Congost, Manresa
9 Dec, 11:15 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada v CB Canarias Polideportivo Fernando Martin, Fuenlabrada
9 Dec, 11:30 Caja Laboral v UCAM Murcia Pabellon Polideportivo Pisuerga, Valladolid
9 Dec, 11:30 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid v Valencia Basket
9 Dec, 11:30 FIATC Joventut v FC Barcelona Regal Palau Municipal Olympic, Badalona
9 Dec, 17:00 Lagun Aro GBC v Herbalife Gran Canaria Plaza de Toros de Illumbe, San Sebastián
9 Dec, 17:00 Unicaja Malaga v Blusens Monbus
9 Dec, 18:00 Asefa Estudiantes v Real Madrid Telefónica Arena, Madrid
Saturday December 15 - Day 12
15 Dec, 19:00 CAI Zaragoza v Unicaja Malaga
15 Dec, 19:00 Cajasol v Lagun Aro GBC Palacio Municipal Deportes San Pablo, Seville
15 Dec, 20:00 CB Canarias v Blancos de Rueda Valladolid
Sunday December 16 - Day 12
16 Dec, 11:15 Valencia Basket v FIATC Joventut Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, Valencia
16 Dec, 11:15 UCAM Murcia v Assignia Manresa Pabellon Polideportivo Pisuerga, Valladolid
16 Dec, 11:15 Caja Laboral v Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
16 Dec, 11:15 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada v Asefa Estudiantes Polideportivo Fernando Martin, Fuenlabrada
16 Dec, 12:30 Herbalife Gran Canaria v FC Barcelona Regal Centro Insular de Deportes, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
16 Dec, 18:00 Blusens Monbus v Real Madrid Pabellón Multiusos Fontes Do Sar, Santiago de Compostela
Wednesday December 19 - Day 13
19 Dec, 19:00 Asefa Estudiantes v Herbalife Gran Canaria Telefónica Arena, Madrid
19 Dec, 19:00 Lagun Aro GBC v CAI Zaragoza Plaza de Toros de Illumbe, San Sebastián
19 Dec, 19:15 Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao v UCAM Murcia Bizkaia Arena, Baracaldo
19 Dec, 19:30 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid v Caja Laboral
19 Dec, 19:30 FC Barcelona Regal v Blusens Monbus Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
19 Dec, 19:45 Unicaja Malaga v CB Canarias
19 Dec, 19:45 FIATC Joventut v Cajasol Palau Municipal Olympic, Badalona
Thursday December 20 - Day 13
19 Dec Real Madrid v Valencia Basket Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid
20 Dec, 19:45 Assignia Manresa v Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada Pavelló Nou Congost, Manresa
Saturday December 22 - Day 14
22 Dec, 17:00 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada v Cajasol Polideportivo Fernando Martin, Fuenlabrada
Sunday December 23 - Day 14
23 Dec, 11:15 UCAM Murcia v CAI Zaragoza Pabellon Polideportivo Pisuerga, Valladolid
23 Dec, 11:15 Lagun Aro GBC v Real Madrid Plaza de Toros de Illumbe, San Sebastián
23 Dec, 11:30 Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao v Blusens Monbus Bizkaia Arena, Baracaldo
23 Dec, 11:30 FIATC Joventut v Asefa Estudiantes Palau Municipal Olympic, Badalona
23 Dec, 11:30 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid v Herbalife Gran Canaria
23 Dec, 17:00 Caja Laboral v CB Canarias Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
23 Dec, 18:00 Assignia Manresa v Valencia Basket Pavelló Nou Congost, Manresa
23 Dec, 18:00 Unicaja Malaga v FC Barcelona Regal
Saturday December 29 - Day 15
29 Dec, 19:00 Cajasol v Blancos de Rueda Valladolid Palacio Municipal Deportes San Pablo, Seville
29 Dec, 19:00 Blusens Monbus v Lagun Aro GBC Pabellón Multiusos Fontes Do Sar, Santiago de Compostela
29 Dec, 20:00 CB Canarias v Assignia Manresa
Sunday December 30 - Day 15
30 Dec, 11:15 Caja Laboral v Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
30 Dec, 11:15 UCAM Murcia v Asefa Estudiantes Pabellon Polideportivo Pisuerga, Valladolid
30 Dec, 11:15 CAI Zaragoza v Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao
30 Dec, 11:15 Valencia Basket v Unicaja Malaga Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, Valencia
30 Dec, 12:30 Herbalife Gran Canaria v FIATC Joventut Centro Insular de Deportes, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
30 Dec, 18:00 FC Barcelona Regal v Real Madrid Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona