Basketball Live

PBL

PBL 2012-2013 - Fixtures and Results

Wednesday October 3
3 Oct, 8:45 Спартак-Приморье 51 - 82 CSKA
3 Oct, 12:00 Enisey 64 - 70 Spartak St. Petersburg
3 Oct, 16:00 Lokomotiv Kuban 74 - 72 Krasnye Krylya
3 Oct, 16:00 Nizhny Novgorod 86 - 73 UNICS Kazan
3 Oct, 16:30 BC Khimki 76 - 72 BC Triumph
Sunday October 14
14 Oct, 14:00 CSKA 77 - 52 Enisey CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
Monday October 15
15 Oct, 16:00 UNICS Kazan 51 - 52 Spartak St. Petersburg
Thursday October 18
18 Oct, 16:30 Lokomotiv Kuban 64 - 78 Спартак-Приморье
Friday October 19
19 Oct, 16:00 Krasnye Krylya 66 - 61 Nizhny Novgorod
Wednesday October 24
24 Oct, 16:30 BC Triumph 82 - 73 Спартак-Приморье
Thursday October 25
25 Oct, 16:00 Spartak St. Petersburg 74 - 70 Lokomotiv Kuban
Sunday October 28
28 Oct, 13:30 Nizhny Novgorod 54 - 61 Lokomotiv Kuban
Monday October 29
29 Oct, 15:30 Spartak St. Petersburg 74 - 69 BC Khimki
Saturday November 3
3 Nov, 13:00 Krasnye Krylya 68 - 67 BC Triumph
Sunday November 4
4 Nov, 8:00 Спартак-Приморье 76 - 75 Enisey
4 Nov, 13:00 CSKA 78 - 68 Spartak St. Petersburg CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
4 Nov, 14:00 UNICS Kazan 75 - 47 Lokomotiv Kuban
Monday November 5
5 Nov, 13:30 Nizhny Novgorod 82 - 86 BC Khimki
Sunday November 11
11 Nov, 13:00 Lokomotiv Kuban 93 - 64 Enisey
11 Nov, 14:00 BC Triumph 71 - 59 Nizhny Novgorod
Monday November 12
12 Nov, 15:30 BC Khimki 85 - 74 UNICS Kazan
Friday November 16
16 Nov, 15:00 Spartak St. Petersburg 61 - 63 Krasnye Krylya
Sunday November 18
18 Nov, 13:00 Lokomotiv Kuban 74 - 65 BC Triumph
Friday November 23
23 Nov, 11:00 Enisey 62 - 67 Nizhny Novgorod
Sunday November 25
25 Nov, 14:00 UNICS Kazan 64 - 79 CSKA
25 Nov, 15:00 BC Triumph 64 - 62 Spartak St. Petersburg
Monday November 26
26 Nov, 15:30 BC Khimki 95 - 70 Спартак-Приморье
Sunday December 2
2 Dec, 13:10 CSKA 83 - 60 Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
2 Dec, 14:00 BC Triumph 77 - 81 Enisey
2 Dec, 15:00 Krasnye Krylya 56 - 69 UNICS Kazan
Sunday December 9
9 Dec, 14:00 Lokomotiv Kuban 61 - 72 CSKA
Sunday December 16
16 Dec, 13:00 CSKA 80 - 71 BC Triumph CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
Monday December 17
17 Dec, 13:00 Krasnye Krylya 76 - 67 BC Khimki
Wednesday December 19
19 Dec, 7:45 Спартак-Приморье 60 - 77 Spartak St. Petersburg
Thursday December 20
20 Dec, 15:30 BC Khimki 75 - 70 CSKA
Friday December 21
21 Dec, 17:30 UNICS Kazan 93 - 68 BC Triumph
Sunday December 23
23 Dec, 11:00 Spartak St. Petersburg 68 - 67 Nizhny Novgorod
23 Dec, 13:00 CSKA 75 - 72 Krasnye Krylya CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
23 Dec, 14:00 BC Khimki 104 - 100 Lokomotiv Kuban
Sunday January 13
13 Jan, 7:10 Enisey 64 - 73 CSKA CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
13 Jan, 15:00 Spartak St. Petersburg 84 - 68 UNICS Kazan
Sunday January 20
20 Jan, 13:30 Nizhny Novgorod 74 - 56 Спартак-Приморье
Monday January 21
21 Jan, 15:30 BC Khimki 102 - 72 Enisey
Saturday January 26
26 Jan, 14:00 UNICS Kazan 69 - 70 Спартак-Приморье
Sunday January 27
27 Jan, 13:00 Spartak St. Petersburg 69 - 87 CSKA
27 Jan, 13:30 Nizhny Novgorod 84 - 44 Enisey
Sunday February 3
3 Feb, 13:30 Lokomotiv Kuban 75 - 74 Nizhny Novgorod
Monday February 4
4 Feb, 15:30 BC Khimki 0 - 0 Spartak St. Petersburg
Wednesday February 6
6 Feb, 16:00 Krasnye Krylya 83 - 52 Спартак-Приморье
Thursday February 7
7 Feb, 15:00 CSKA 89 - 79 UNICS Kazan CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
Sunday February 10
10 Feb, 9:00 UNICS Kazan 76 - 70 BC Khimki
10 Feb, 11:00 Enisey 87 - 94 Lokomotiv Kuban
10 Feb, 13:30 Nizhny Novgorod 76 - 80 BC Triumph
Friday February 15
15 Feb, 13:00 Krasnye Krylya 75 - 70 Spartak St. Petersburg
Sunday February 17
17 Feb, 14:00 BC Triumph 78 - 89 Lokomotiv Kuban
Sunday February 24
24 Feb, 13:00 CSKA 94 - 55 Спартак-Приморье CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
24 Feb, 13:30 Nizhny Novgorod 68 - 86 Spartak St. Petersburg
Monday February 25
25 Feb, 15:30 BC Triumph 82 - 90 BC Khimki
25 Feb, 15:30 Lokomotiv Kuban 58 - 59 UNICS Kazan
Sunday March 3
3 Mar, 9:00 UNICS Kazan 74 - 66 Krasnye Krylya
3 Mar, 11:00 Enisey 74 - 78 BC Triumph
3 Mar, 13:30 Nizhny Novgorod 70 - 68 CSKA
Sunday March 10
10 Mar, 13:00 CSKA 83 - 56 Lokomotiv Kuban CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
Sunday March 17
17 Mar, 11:10 Enisey 59 - 67 Спартак-Приморье
Monday March 18
18 Mar, 15:30 BC Khimki 82 - 97 Nizhny Novgorod
Sunday March 24
24 Mar, 14:00 BC Triumph 62 - 82 CSKA
Monday March 25
25 Mar, 15:30 BC Khimki 82 - 81 Krasnye Krylya
Thursday March 28
28 Mar, 8:00 Спартак-Приморье 84 - 72 Krasnye Krylya
Monday April 1
1 Apr, 9:00 Спартак-Приморье 89 - 94 Lokomotiv Kuban
1 Apr, 16:00 Spartak St. Petersburg 82 - 85 BC Triumph
1 Apr, 16:00 UNICS Kazan 73 - 58 Enisey
Tuesday April 2
2 Apr, 16:00 Nizhny Novgorod 73 - 79 Krasnye Krylya
Saturday April 6
6 Apr, 14:00 Krasnye Krylya 59 - 72 Lokomotiv Kuban
Sunday April 7
7 Apr, 14:00 Spartak St. Petersburg 66 - 75 Спартак-Приморье
7 Apr, 14:30 UNICS Kazan 56 - 57 Nizhny Novgorod
Thursday April 11
11 Apr, 12:00 Enisey 96 - 65 Krasnye Krylya
Saturday April 13
13 Apr, 14:30 BC Triumph 79 - 72 UNICS Kazan
Sunday April 21
21 Apr, 9:00 Спартак-Приморье 68 - 74 BC Khimki
21 Apr, 14:00 Krasnye Krylya 66 - 68 CSKA
21 Apr, 16:00 Lokomotiv Kuban 61 - 71 Spartak St. Petersburg
Tuesday April 23
23 Apr, 12:10 Enisey 68 - 90 BC Khimki
Friday April 26
26 Apr, 9:00 Спартак-Приморье 87 - 92 Nizhny Novgorod
Monday April 29
29 Apr, 12:10 Enisey 83 - 70 UNICS Kazan
Friday May 3
3 May, 14:00 CSKA 74 - 65 BC Khimki CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
Wednesday May 8
8 May, 9:00 Спартак-Приморье 66 - 78 UNICS Kazan
8 May, 14:00 Spartak St. Petersburg 70 - 67 Enisey
8 May, 15:30 Lokomotiv Kuban 0 - 0 BC Khimki
8 May, 16:30 BC Triumph 72 - 68 Krasnye Krylya
Saturday May 11
11 May, 10:00 Krasnye Krylya 78 - 60 Enisey
Sunday May 12
12 May, 9:00 Спартак-Приморье 78 - 71 BC Triumph