Basketball Live

Pro A

  • Fixtures / Results
  • Table

Pro A 2013-2014 Fixtures and Results

Saturday November 2 - Day 5
2 Nov, 19:00 Roanne - Dijon Halle André Vacheresse, Roanne
2 Nov, 19:00 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Chalon/Saône Astroballe, Villeurbanne
2 Nov, 19:00 Paris-Levallois - Pau-Lacq-Orthez Stade Pierre de Coubertin, Paris
2 Nov, 19:00 Cholet - Nanterre La Meilleraie, Cholet
2 Nov, 19:00 Gravelines-Dunkerque - Strasbourg Sportica, Gravelines
2 Nov, 19:00 Le Mans - Antibes Antarès, Le Mans
Monday November 4 - Day 5
4 Nov, 19:30 Le Havre - Nancy Docks Océane, Le Havre
Tuesday November 5 - Day 5
5 Nov, 19:45 Limoges - Orléans Beaublanc, Limoges
Saturday November 9 - Day 6
9 Nov, 14:00 Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Limoges Palais des Sports de Pau, Pau
9 Nov, 19:00 Orléans - Cholet Palais des Sports, Orléans
9 Nov, 19:00 Strasbourg - Paris-Levallois Hall Rhenus, Strasbourg
9 Nov, 19:00 Chalon/Saône - Dijon Le Colisée, Chalon-sur-Saône
9 Nov, 19:00 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Le Havre Astroballe, Villeurbanne
9 Nov, 19:30 Antibes - Gravelines-Dunkerque Azur Arena, Antibes
Monday November 11 - Day 6
11 Nov, 19:30 Nanterre - Le Mans Palais des Sports, Nanterre
Tuesday November 12 - Day 6
12 Nov, 19:45 Nancy - Roanne Palais des Sports Jean Weille, Nancy
Saturday November 16 - Day 7
16 Nov, 19:00 Roanne - Chalon/Saône Halle André Vacheresse, Roanne
16 Nov, 19:00 Gravelines-Dunkerque - Lyon-Villeurbanne Sportica, Gravelines
16 Nov, 19:00 Cholet - Pau-Lacq-Orthez La Meilleraie, Cholet
16 Nov, 19:00 Dijon - Antibes Palais des Sport, Dijon
16 Nov, 19:00 Le Havre - Paris-Levallois Docks Océane, Le Havre
Sunday November 17 - Day 7
17 Nov, 18:00 Nanterre - Orléans Palais des Sports, Nanterre
Monday November 18 - Day 7
18 Nov, 19:30 Le Mans - Strasbourg Antarès, Le Mans
Tuesday November 19 - Day 7
19 Nov, 19:45 Limoges - Nancy Beaublanc, Limoges
Saturday November 23 - Day 8
23 Nov, 14:05 Cholet - Le Mans La Meilleraie, Cholet
23 Nov, 19:00 Nancy - Lyon-Villeurbanne Palais des Sports Jean Weille, Nancy
23 Nov, 19:00 Chalon/Saône - Gravelines-Dunkerque Le Colisée, Chalon-sur-Saône
23 Nov, 19:00 Orléans - Antibes Palais des Sports, Orléans
23 Nov, 19:00 Paris-Levallois - Dijon Stade Pierre de Coubertin, Paris
Sunday November 24 - Day 8
24 Nov, 16:00 Strasbourg - Pau-Lacq-Orthez Hall Rhenus, Strasbourg
Monday November 25 - Day 8
25 Nov, 19:30 Limoges - Nanterre Beaublanc, Limoges
Tuesday November 26 - Day 8
26 Nov, 19:45 Roanne - Le Havre Halle André Vacheresse, Roanne
Friday November 29 - Day 9
29 Nov, 19:30 Paris-Levallois - Cholet Stade Pierre de Coubertin, Paris
Saturday November 30 - Day 9
30 Nov, 14:05 Le Mans - Limoges Antarès, Le Mans
30 Nov, 19:00 Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Gravelines-Dunkerque Palais des Sports de Pau, Pau
30 Nov, 19:00 Dijon - Nanterre Palais des Sport, Dijon
30 Nov, 19:30 Antibes - Chalon/Saône Azur Arena, Antibes