Individual Stage Times: Stage 07

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 079 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ 5h18'39'' 00''
2 051 Peter SAGAN SVK CAN 5h18'39'' 00''
3 134 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTB 5h18'39'' 00''
4 106 Tom DUMOULIN NED GIA 5h18'39'' 00''
5 181 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 5h18'39'' 00''
6 145 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 5h18'39'' 00''
7 154 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 5h18'39'' 00''
8 192 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 5h18'39'' 00''
9 068 Sep VANMARCKE BEL BEL 5h18'39'' 00''
10 148 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 5h18'39'' 00''
11 158 Kévin REZA FRA EUC 5h18'39'' 00''
12 011 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 5h18'39'' 00''
13 129 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 5h18'39'' 00''
14 111 Rui Alberto COSTA POR LAM 5h18'39'' 00''
15 082 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 5h18'39'' 00''
16 041 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 5h18'39'' 00''
17 081 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD FRA ALM 5h18'39'' 00''
18 061 Bauke MOLLEMA NED BEL 5h18'39'' 00''
19 007 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 5h18'39'' 00''
20 127 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 5h18'39'' 00''
21 031 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TCS 5h18'39'' 00''
22 074 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL OPQ 5h18'39'' 00''
23 161 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFR 5h18'39'' 00''
24 005 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP SKY 5h18'39'' 00''
25 042 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 5h18'39'' 00''
26 114 Christopher HORNER USA LAM 5h18'39'' 00''
27 151 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 5h18'50'' 11''
28 023 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 5h18'53'' 14''
29 084 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM 5h18'53'' 14''
30 008 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 5h18'53'' 14''
31 178 Julien SIMON FRA COF 5h18'53'' 14''
32 029 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 5h18'53'' 14''
33 013 John GADRET FRA MOV 5h18'53'' 14''
34 169 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 5h18'53'' 14''
35 176 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 5h18'53'' 14''
36 159 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 5h18'53'' 14''
37 175 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 5h18'53'' 14''
38 206 Tiago MACHADO POR TNE 5h18'53'' 14''
39 067 Laurens TEN DAM NED BEL 5h18'53'' 14''
40 037 Nicolas ROCHE IRL TCS 5h19'00'' 21''
41 182 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 5h19'30'' 51''
42 163 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR 5h19'42'' 1'03''
43 141 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 5h19'42'' 1'03''
44 066 Bram TANKINK NED BEL 5h19'42'' 1'03''
45 194 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 5h19'42'' 1'03''
46 103 Koen DE KORT NED GIA 5h19'42'' 1'03''
47 075 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ 5h19'42'' 1'03''
48 197 Jérôme PINEAU FRA IAM 5h19'42'' 1'03''
49 124 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 5h19'42'' 1'03''
50 113 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 5h19'42'' 1'03''
51 047 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 5h19'42'' 1'03''
52 195 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 5h19'54'' 1'15''
53 083 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 5h19'59'' 1'20''
54 131 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTB 5h20'02'' 1'23''
55 128 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 5h20'05'' 1'26''
56 174 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 5h20'05'' 1'26''
57 125 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 5h20'05'' 1'26''
58 217 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSE 5h20'05'' 1'26''
59 098 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED GRS 5h20'05'' 1'26''
60 019 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 5h20'05'' 1'26''
61 038 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 5h20'05'' 1'26''
62 073 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ 5h20'05'' 1'26''
63 036 Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO POR TCS 5h20'05'' 1'26''
64 186 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE 5h20'05'' 1'26''
65 085 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 5h20'05'' 1'26''
66 056 Marco MARCATO ITA CAN 5h20'05'' 1'26''
67 021 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ ESP KAT 5h20'05'' 1'26''
68 064 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BEL 5h20'05'' 1'26''
69 153 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 5h20'05'' 1'26''
70 211 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 5h20'16'' 1'37''
71 091 Andrew TALANSKY USA GRS 5h18'39'' 00''
72 015 Benat INTXAUSTI ESP MOV 5h20'33'' 1'54''
73 201 Leopold KONIG CZE TNE 5h20'54'' 2'15''
74 046 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 5h21'09'' 2'30''
75 168 Jens VOIGT GER TFR 5h21'21'' 2'42''
76 058 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN 5h21'21'' 2'42''
77 164 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU ESP TFR 5h21'21'' 2'42''
78 102 Roy CURVERS NED GIA 5h21'21'' 2'42''
79 136 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 5h21'21'' 2'42''
80 119 Rafael VALLS ESP LAM 5h21'21'' 2'42''
81 202 Jan BARTA CZE TNE 5h21'21'' 2'42''
82 118 José SERPA COL LAM 5h21'21'' 2'42''
83 078 Niki TERPSTRA NED OPQ 5h21'21'' 2'42''
84 062 Lars BOOM NED BEL 5h21'21'' 2'42''
85 189 Simon YATES GBR OGE 5h21'21'' 2'42''
86 049 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 5h21'21'' 2'42''
87 053 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA CAN 5h21'33'' 2'54''
88 087 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 5h21'33'' 2'54''
89 219 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 5h21'33'' 2'54''
90 138 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB 5h21'45'' 3'06''
91 199 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 5h21'51'' 3'12''
92 024 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 5h22'15'' 3'36''
93 152 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 5h22'18'' 3'39''
94 025 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 5h22'22'' 3'43''
95 191 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 5h22'22'' 3'43''
96 006 Danny PATE USA SKY 5h22'25'' 3'46''
97 165 Gregory RAST SUI TFR 5h22'25'' 3'46''
98 014 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 5h22'25'' 3'46''
99 212 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSE 5h22'25'' 3'46''
100 096 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED GRS 5h22'27'' 3'48''
101 052 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN 5h22'27'' 3'48''
102 027 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 5h22'42'' 4'03''
103 072 Jan BAKELANTS BEL OPQ 5h23'03'' 4'24''
104 209 Paul VOSS GER TNE 5h23'05'' 4'26''
105 216 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 5h23'55'' 5'16''
106 086 Blel KADRI FRA ALM 5h24'04'' 5'25''
107 088 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 5h24'04'' 5'25''
108 028 Simon SPILAK SLO KAT 5h24'04'' 5'25''
109 179 Rein TAARAMÄE EST COF 5h24'04'' 5'25''
110 208 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER TNE 5h24'04'' 5'25''
111 004 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 5h24'35'' 5'56''
112 146 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 5h24'47'' 6'08''
113 149 Peter VELITS SVK BMC 5h24'47'' 6'08''
114 147 Peter STETINA USA BMC 5h24'47'' 6'08''
115 144 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 5h24'47'' 6'08''
116 076 Alessandro PETACCHI ITA OPQ 5h24'47'' 6'08''
117 018 José Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 5h24'59'' 6'20''
118 003 Vasili KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 5h24'59'' 6'20''
119 187 Christian MEIER CAN OGE 5h24'59'' 6'20''
120 155 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 5h24'59'' 6'20''
121 121 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 5h26'07'' 7'28''
122 184 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 5h26'12'' 7'33''
123 132 Lars BAK DEN LTB 5h26'12'' 7'33''
124 198 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI IAM 5h26'12'' 7'33''
125 214 Romain FEILLU FRA BSE 5h26'12'' 7'33''
999 063 Stef CLEMENT NED BEL abandon
999 167 Danny VAN POPPEL NED TFR abandon