Individual Stage Times: Stage 10

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 021 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 4h46'26'' 00''
2 041 Michele SCARPONI ITA LAM 4h46'29'' 03''
3 018 Jens VOIGT GER RNT 4h46'33'' 07''
4 155 Luis-Leon SANCHEZ ESP RAB 4h46'49'' 23''
5 194 Dries DEVENYNS BEL OPQ 4h46'56'' 30''
6 141 Sandy CASAR FRA FDJ 4h49'10'' 2'44''
7 035 Egoi MARTINEZ ESP EUS 4h49'10'' 2'44''
8 029 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 4h49'10'' 2'44''
9 111 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTB 4h49'10'' 2'44''
10 183 Dmitriy FOFONOV KAZ AST 4h49'18'' 2'52''
11 146 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 4h49'42'' 3'16''
12 001 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 4h49'42'' 3'16''
13 101 Bradley WIGGINS GBR SKY 4h49'42'' 3'16''
14 079 Nicolas ROCHE IRL ALM 4h49'42'' 3'16''
15 051 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA LIQ 4h49'42'' 3'16''
16 131 Denis MENCHOV RUS KAT 4h49'42'' 3'16''
17 161 Alejandro VALVERDE ESP MOV 4h49'42'' 3'16''
18 105 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 4h49'42'' 3'16''
19 163 Rui Alberto COSTA POR MOV 4h49'42'' 3'16''
20 091 Jérôme COPPEL FRA SAU 4h49'42'' 3'16''
21 016 Maxime MONFORT BEL RNT 4h49'42'' 3'16''
22 181 Janez BRAJKOVIC SLO AST 4h49'42'' 3'16''
23 019 Haimar ZUBELDIA ESP RNT 4h49'42'' 3'16''
24 015 Andréas KLÖDEN GER RNT 4h49'42'' 3'16''
25 081 Rein TAARAMAE EST COF 4h49'42'' 3'16''
26 011 Frank SCHLECK LUX RNT 4h49'42'' 3'16''
27 009 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 4h49'59'' 3'33''
28 157 Laurens TEN DAM NED RAB 4h50'06'' 3'40''
29 188 Robert KISERLOVSKI CRO AST 4h50'06'' 3'40''
30 128 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP VCD 4h50'06'' 3'40''
31 191 Levi LEIPHEIMER USA OPQ 4h50'06'' 3'40''
32 107 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 4h50'06'' 3'40''
33 052 Ivan BASSO ITA LIQ 4h50'06'' 3'40''
34 014 Christopher HORNER USA RNT 4h50'20'' 3'54''
35 184 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 4h50'32'' 4'06''
36 002 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 4h50'50'' 4'24''
37 119 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTB 4h54'42'' 8'16''
38 178 Chris Anker SORENSEN DEN STB 4h55'33'' 9'07''
39 095 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA SAU 4h55'33'' 9'07''
40 108 Michael ROGERS AUS SKY 4h55'33'' 9'07''
41 071 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 4h55'33'' 9'07''
42 144 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 4h55'33'' 9'07''
43 189 Alexandre VINOKOUROV KAZ AST 4h55'33'' 9'07''
44 132 Gianpaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 4h55'33'' 9'07''
45 138 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 4h55'33'' 9'07''
46 152 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED RAB 4h58'07'' 11'41''
47 004 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 4h58'07'' 11'41''
48 162 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO ESP MOV 4h58'07'' 11'41''
49 005 George HINCAPIE USA BMC 4h58'07'' 11'41''
50 006 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 4h58'07'' 11'41''
51 175 Michael MORKOV DEN STB 4h58'07'' 11'41''
52 003 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR BMC 4h58'07'' 11'41''
53 139 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 4h58'07'' 11'41''
54 069 David ZABRISKIE USA GRS 4h58'07'' 11'41''
55 017 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR RNT 4h58'07'' 11'41''
56 057 Peter SAGAN SVK LIQ 4h58'51'' 12'25''
57 046 Marco MARZANO ITA LAM 5h01'30'' 15'04''
58 058 Sylvester SZMYD POL LIQ 5h01'30'' 15'04''
59 066 David MILLAR GBR GRS 5h01'30'' 15'04''
60 201 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 5h01'30'' 15'04''
61 055 Dominik NERZ GER LIQ 5h01'30'' 15'04''
62 199 Peter VELITS SVK OPQ 5h01'30'' 15'04''
63 097 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA SAU 5h01'30'' 15'04''
64 088 David MONCOUTIE FRA COF 5h01'30'' 15'04''
65 166 Vladimir KARPETS RUS MOV 5h01'30'' 15'04''
66 134 Vladimir GUSEV RUS KAT 5h01'30'' 15'04''
67 094 Brice FEILLU FRA SAU 5h01'30'' 15'04''
68 048 Simone STORTONI ITA LAM 5h01'30'' 15'04''
69 151 Robert GESINK NED RAB 5h01'30'' 15'04''
70 173 Karsten KROON NED STB 5h01'30'' 15'04''
71 123 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED VCD 5h01'30'' 15'04''
72 177 Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO POR STB 5h01'30'' 15'04''
73 022 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 5h01'30'' 15'04''
74 059 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA LIQ 5h03'52'' 17'26''
75 102 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR SKY 5h03'52'' 17'26''
76 072 Maxime BOUET FRA ALM 5h05'31'' 19'05''
77 125 Marco MARCATO ITA VCD 5h05'31'' 19'05''
78 028 Davide MALACARNE ITA EUC 5h05'31'' 19'05''
79 143 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BLR FDJ 5h05'31'' 19'05''
80 197 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ 5h05'31'' 19'05''
81 192 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA OPQ 5h05'31'' 19'05''
82 149 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 5h05'31'' 19'05''
83 148 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 5h05'31'' 19'05''
84 023 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU FRA EUC 5h05'31'' 19'05''
85 077 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 5h05'31'' 19'05''
86 078 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 5h05'31'' 19'05''
87 135 Joan HORRACH ESP KAT 5h05'31'' 19'05''
88 142 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA FDJ 5h05'31'' 19'05''
89 068 Christian VANDE VELDE USA GRS 5h05'31'' 19'05''
90 065 Daniel MARTIN IRL GRS 5h05'31'' 19'05''
91 008 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 5h05'31'' 19'05''
92 147 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 5h13'53'' 27'27''
93 213 Koen DE KORT NED ARG 5h13'53'' 27'27''
94 198 Martin VELITS SVK OPQ 5h13'53'' 27'27''
95 156 Bram TANKINK NED RAB 5h13'53'' 27'27''
96 047 Alessandro PETACCHI ITA LAM 5h13'53'' 27'27''
97 113 Francis DE GREEF BEL LTB 5h13'53'' 27'27''
98 054 Kristijan KOREN SLO LIQ 5h13'53'' 27'27''
99 187 Fredrik KESSIAKOFF SWE AST 5h13'53'' 27'27''
100 145 Cedric PINEAU FRA FDJ 5h13'53'' 27'27''
101 212 Roy CURVERS NED ARG 5h13'53'' 27'27''
102 007 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 5h13'53'' 27'27''
103 043 Danilo HONDO GER LAM 5h13'53'' 27'27''
104 044 Yuriy KRIVTSOV UKR LAM 5h13'53'' 27'27''
105 053 Federico CANUTI ITA LIQ 5h13'53'' 27'27''
106 115 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 5h13'53'' 27'27''
107 208 Stuart OGRADY AUS OGE 5h13'53'' 27'27''
108 179 Nicki SORENSEN DEN STB 5h13'53'' 27'27''
109 012 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI RNT 5h13'53'' 27'27''
110 174 Anders LUND DEN STB 5h13'53'' 27'27''
111 218 Albert TIMMER NED ARG 5h13'53'' 27'27''
112 216 Yann HUGUET FRA ARG 5h13'53'' 27'27''
113 121 Lieuwe WESTRA NED VCD 5h13'53'' 27'27''
114 087 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 5h13'53'' 27'27''
115 083 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA COF 5h13'53'' 27'27''
116 084 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 5h13'53'' 27'27''
117 033 Jorge AZANZA SOTO ESP EUS 5h13'53'' 27'27''
118 036 Ruben PEREZ MORENO ESP EUS 5h13'53'' 27'27''
119 112 Lars BAK DEN LTB 5h13'53'' 27'27''
120 056 Daniel OSS ITA LIQ 5h13'53'' 27'27''
121 171 Jonathan CANTWELL AUS STB 5h13'53'' 27'27''
122 106 Christian KNEES GER SKY 5h13'53'' 27'27''
123 204 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE 5h13'53'' 27'27''
124 114 André GREIPEL GER LTB 5h13'53'' 27'27''
125 117 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB 5h13'53'' 27'27''
126 185 Maxim IGLINSKIY KAZ AST 5h13'53'' 27'27''
127 167 Vasili KIRYIENKA BLR MOV 5h13'53'' 27'27''
128 026 Vincent JEROME FRA EUC 5h13'53'' 27'27''
129 024 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 5h13'53'' 27'27''
130 073 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 5h13'53'' 27'27''
131 182 Borut BOZIC SLO AST 5h13'53'' 27'27''
132 186 Andrey KASHECHKIN KAZ AST 5h13'53'' 27'27''
133 027 Christophe KERN FRA EUC 5h13'53'' 27'27''
134 025 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 5h13'53'' 27'27''
135 096 Cyril LEMOINE FRA SAU 5h13'53'' 27'27''
136 137 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 5h13'53'' 27'27''
137 122 Kris BOECKMANS BEL VCD 5h13'53'' 27'27''
138 195 Bert GRABSCH GER OPQ 5h18'21'' 31'55''
139 202 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 5h18'21'' 31'55''
140 172 Juan Jose HAEDO ARG STB 5h18'21'' 31'55''
141 118 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTB 5h18'21'' 31'55''
142 217 Matthieu SPRICK FRA ARG 5h18'21'' 31'55''
143 215 Patrick GRETSCH GER ARG 5h18'21'' 31'55''
144 085 Julien FOUCHARD FRA COF 5h18'21'' 31'55''
145 206 Brett Daniel LANCASTER AUS OGE 5h18'21'' 31'55''
146 063 Tyler FARRAR USA GRS 5h18'21'' 31'55''
147 129 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL NED VCD 5h18'21'' 31'55''
148 219 Tom VEELERS NED ARG 5h18'21'' 31'55''
149 075 Sébastien HINAULT FRA ALM 5h18'21'' 31'55''
150 076 Blel KADRI FRA ALM 5h18'21'' 31'55''
151 205 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 5h18'21'' 31'55''
152 176 Nick NUYENS BEL STB 5h18'21'' 31'55''
153 127 Rob RUIJGH NED VCD 5h18'21'' 31'55''
154 193 Kevin DE WEERT BEL OPQ 5h18'21'' 31'55''
155 153 Bauke MOLLEMA NED RAB 5h18'21'' 31'55''
156 099 Julien SIMON FRA SAU 5h18'21'' 31'55''
157 124 Gustav LARSSON SWE VCD 5h18'21'' 31'55''
158 154 Mark RENSHAW AUS RAB 5h18'21'' 31'55''
159 038 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ ESP EUS 5h18'21'' 31'55''
160 093 Jimmy ENGOULVENT FRA SAU 5h18'21'' 31'55''
161 209 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 5h18'21'' 31'55''
162 103 Mark CAVENDISH GBR SKY 5h18'21'' 31'55''
163 136 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI BLR KAT 5h18'21'' 31'55''
164 086 Jan GHYSELINCK BEL COF 5h18'21'' 31'55''
165 104 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 5h18'21'' 31'55''
166 042 Grega BOLE SLO LAM 5h18'21'' 31'55''
167 116 Gregory HENDERSON NZL LTB 5h18'21'' 31'55''
168 168 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 5h18'21'' 31'55''
169 203 Baden COOKE AUS OGE 5h18'21'' 31'55''
170 089 Romain ZINGLE BEL COF 5h18'21'' 31'55''
171 098 Jean Marc MARINO FRA SAU 5h18'21'' 31'55''
172 013 Tony GALLOPIN FRA RNT 5h18'21'' 31'55''
173 067 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL GRS 5h18'21'' 31'55''
174 207 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED OGE 5h18'21'' 31'55''
175 034 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP EUS 5h18'21'' 31'55''
999 045 Matthew LLOYD AUS LAM non partant
999 082 Rémy DI GREGORIO FRA COF non partant
999 196 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ non partant