Individual Stage Times: Stage 12

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 023 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 4h32'11'' 00''
2 051 Peter SAGAN SVK CAN 4h32'11'' 00''
3 121 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 4h32'11'' 00''
4 182 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 4h32'11'' 00''
5 097 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS 4h32'11'' 00''
6 079 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ 4h32'11'' 00''
7 032 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 4h32'11'' 00''
8 153 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 4h32'11'' 00''
9 145 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 4h32'11'' 00''
10 084 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM 4h32'11'' 00''
11 018 José Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 4h32'11'' 00''
12 214 Romain FEILLU FRA BSE 4h32'11'' 00''
13 215 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 4h32'11'' 00''
14 104 John DEGENKOLB GER GIA 4h32'11'' 00''
15 138 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB 4h32'11'' 00''
16 061 Bauke MOLLEMA NED BEL 4h32'11'' 00''
17 074 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL OPQ 4h32'11'' 00''
18 194 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 4h32'11'' 00''
19 174 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 4h32'11'' 00''
20 213 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 4h32'11'' 00''
21 007 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 4h32'11'' 00''
22 114 Christopher HORNER USA LAM 4h32'11'' 00''
23 181 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 4h32'11'' 00''
24 085 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 4h32'11'' 00''
25 041 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 4h32'11'' 00''
26 008 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 4h32'11'' 00''
27 211 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 4h32'11'' 00''
28 066 Bram TANKINK NED BEL 4h32'11'' 00''
29 025 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 4h32'11'' 00''
30 131 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTB 4h32'11'' 00''
31 042 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 4h32'11'' 00''
32 005 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP SKY 4h32'11'' 00''
33 059 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN 4h32'11'' 00''
34 011 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 4h32'11'' 00''
35 151 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 4h32'11'' 00''
36 081 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD FRA ALM 4h32'11'' 00''
37 127 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 4h32'11'' 00''
38 002 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 4h32'11'' 00''
39 141 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 4h32'11'' 00''
40 082 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 4h32'11'' 00''
41 064 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BEL 4h32'11'' 00''
42 067 Laurens TEN DAM NED BEL 4h32'11'' 00''
43 201 Leopold KONIG CZE TNE 4h32'11'' 00''
44 209 Paul VOSS GER TNE 4h32'11'' 00''
45 169 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 4h32'11'' 00''
46 212 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSE 4h32'11'' 00''
47 046 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 4h32'11'' 00''
48 111 Rui Alberto COSTA POR LAM 4h32'11'' 00''
49 161 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFR 4h32'11'' 00''
50 197 Jérôme PINEAU FRA IAM 4h32'11'' 00''
51 029 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 4h32'11'' 00''
52 149 Peter VELITS SVK BMC 4h32'11'' 00''
53 147 Peter STETINA USA BMC 4h32'11'' 00''
54 154 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 4h32'11'' 00''
55 186 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE 4h32'11'' 00''
56 152 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 4h32'11'' 00''
57 164 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU ESP TFR 4h32'11'' 00''
58 198 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI IAM 4h32'11'' 00''
59 075 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ 4h32'11'' 00''
60 128 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 4h32'11'' 00''
61 146 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 4h32'27'' 16''
62 103 Koen DE KORT NED GIA 4h32'31'' 20''
63 136 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 4h32'31'' 20''
64 123 Mickaël DELAGE FRA FDJ 4h32'35'' 24''
65 043 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 4h32'36'' 25''
66 035 Michael MORKOV DEN TCS 4h32'42'' 31''
67 158 Kévin REZA FRA EUC 4h32'52'' 41''
68 217 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSE 4h32'52'' 41''
69 102 Roy CURVERS NED GIA 4h32'52'' 41''
70 019 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 4h32'56'' 45''
71 058 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN 4h32'56'' 45''
72 055 Kristijan KOREN SLO CAN 4h32'56'' 45''
73 072 Jan BAKELANTS BEL OPQ 4h33'03'' 52''
74 024 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 4h33'23'' 1'12''
75 056 Marco MARCATO ITA CAN 4h33'27'' 1'16''
76 218 Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE 4h33'31'' 1'20''
77 073 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ 4h33'45'' 1'34''
78 053 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA CAN 4h33'45'' 1'34''
79 052 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN 4h33'45'' 1'34''
80 175 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 4h33'45'' 1'34''
81 126 Cedric PINEAU FRA FDJ 4h33'45'' 1'34''
82 124 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 4h33'45'' 1'34''
83 095 Benjamin KING USA GRS 4h33'45'' 1'34''
84 038 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 4h33'45'' 1'34''
85 083 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 4h33'45'' 1'34''
86 187 Christian MEIER CAN OGE 4h33'45'' 1'34''
87 106 Tom DUMOULIN NED GIA 4h33'45'' 1'34''
88 176 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 4h33'45'' 1'34''
89 139 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTB 4h33'45'' 1'34''
90 078 Niki TERPSTRA NED OPQ 4h33'50'' 1'39''
91 027 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 4h34'17'' 2'06''
92 202 Jan BARTA CZE TNE 4h34'17'' 2'06''
93 171 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 4h34'35'' 2'24''
94 216 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 4h34'35'' 2'24''
95 159 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 4h34'35'' 2'24''
96 199 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 4h34'35'' 2'24''
97 193 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 4h34'35'' 2'24''
98 132 Lars BAK DEN LTB 4h34'35'' 2'24''
99 049 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 4h34'35'' 2'24''
100 012 Imanol ERVITI OLLO ESP MOV 4h34'35'' 2'24''
101 017 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 4h34'35'' 2'24''
102 013 John GADRET FRA MOV 4h34'35'' 2'24''
103 113 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 4h34'35'' 2'24''
104 195 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 4h34'35'' 2'24''
105 178 Julien SIMON FRA COF 4h34'35'' 2'24''
106 087 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 4h34'35'' 2'24''
107 099 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL GRS 4h34'35'' 2'24''
108 118 José SERPA COL LAM 4h34'35'' 2'24''
109 069 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BEL 4h34'35'' 2'24''
110 148 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 4h34'35'' 2'24''
111 062 Lars BOOM NED BEL 4h34'35'' 2'24''
112 204 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS TNE 4h34'35'' 2'24''
113 208 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER TNE 4h34'35'' 2'24''
114 036 Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO POR TCS 4h34'35'' 2'24''
115 039 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 4h34'35'' 2'24''
116 076 Alessandro PETACCHI ITA OPQ 4h34'35'' 2'24''
117 144 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 4h34'35'' 2'24''
118 003 Vasili KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 4h34'35'' 2'24''
119 037 Nicolas ROCHE IRL TCS 4h34'35'' 2'24''
120 189 Simon YATES GBR OGE 4h34'35'' 2'24''
121 188 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 4h34'35'' 2'24''
122 088 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 4h34'35'' 2'24''
123 157 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 4h35'04'' 2'53''
124 022 Vladimir ISAICHEV RUS KAT 4h35'40'' 3'29''
125 205 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL TNE 4h36'12'' 4'01''
126 098 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED GRS 4h36'12'' 4'01''
127 028 Simon SPILAK SLO KAT 4h36'12'' 4'01''
128 192 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 4h36'55'' 4'44''
129 068 Sep VANMARCKE BEL BEL 4h37'04'' 4'53''
130 177 Adrien PETIT FRA COF 4h37'22'' 5'11''
131 034 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 4h37'51'' 5'40''
132 004 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 4h37'56'' 5'45''
133 021 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ ESP KAT 4h37'56'' 5'45''
134 119 Rafael VALLS ESP LAM 4h37'56'' 5'45''
135 207 José PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR TNE 4h37'56'' 5'45''
136 172 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 4h37'56'' 5'45''
137 086 Blel KADRI FRA ALM 4h37'56'' 5'45''
138 125 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 4h37'56'' 5'45''
139 134 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTB 4h37'56'' 5'45''
140 135 André GREIPEL GER LTB 4h38'09'' 5'58''
141 183 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 4h38'34'' 6'23''
142 105 Dries DEVENYNS BEL GIA 4h39'20'' 7'09''
143 093 Jack BAUER NZL GRS 4h39'25'' 7'14''
144 196 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 4h39'25'' 7'14''
145 016 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 4h39'25'' 7'14''
146 179 Rein TAARAMÄE EST COF 4h39'25'' 7'14''
147 108 Albert TIMMER NED GIA 4h39'25'' 7'14''
148 168 Jens VOIGT GER TFR 4h42'23'' 10'12''
149 101 Marcel KITTEL GER GIA 4h42'23'' 10'12''
150 014 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 4h42'23'' 10'12''
151 206 Tiago MACHADO POR TNE 4h42'23'' 10'12''
152 077 Mark RENSHAW AUS OPQ 4h42'23'' 10'12''
153 184 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 4h42'23'' 10'12''
154 094 Alex HOWES USA GRS 4h42'23'' 10'12''
155 048 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST 4h42'23'' 10'12''
156 109 Tom VEELERS NED GIA 4h42'23'' 10'12''
157 092 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO CALLE COL GRS 4h42'23'' 10'12''
158 143 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 4h42'23'' 10'12''
159 165 Gregory RAST SUI TFR 4h42'23'' 10'12''
160 116 Nelson OLIVEIRA POR LAM 4h42'23'' 10'12''
161 162 Matthew BUSCHE USA TFR 4h42'23'' 10'12''
162 006 Danny PATE USA SKY 4h42'23'' 10'12''
163 122 William BONNET FRA FDJ 4h42'23'' 10'12''
164 065 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL 4h42'23'' 10'12''
165 015 Benat INTXAUSTI ESP MOV 4h42'23'' 10'12''
166 112 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 4h42'23'' 10'12''
167 096 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED GRS 4h42'23'' 10'12''
168 045 Maxim IGLINSKIY KAZ AST 4h42'23'' 10'12''
169 044 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 4h42'23'' 10'12''
170 047 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 4h42'23'' 10'12''
171 057 Jean Marc MARINO FRA CAN 4h42'23'' 10'12''
172 155 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 4h42'23'' 10'12''
173 219 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 4h42'23'' 10'12''
174 156 Alexandre PICHOT FRA EUC 4h42'23'' 10'12''
175 129 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 4h44'15'' 12'04''
176 089 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 4h44'15'' 12'04''
177 107 Cheng JI CHN GIA 4h44'15'' 12'04''
999 091 Andrew TALANSKY USA GRS non partant
999 203 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP TNE abandon