Individual Stage Times: Stage 18

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 041 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 4h04'17'' 00''
2 127 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 4h05'27'' 1'10''
3 034 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 4h05'29'' 1'12''
4 081 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD FRA ALM 4h05'32'' 1'15''
5 141 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 4h05'32'' 1'15''
6 082 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 4h06'10'' 1'53''
7 061 Bauke MOLLEMA NED BEL 4h06'14'' 1'57''
8 201 Leopold KONIG CZE TNE 4h06'14'' 1'57''
9 169 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 4h06'16'' 1'59''
10 011 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 4h06'16'' 1'59''
11 067 Laurens TEN DAM NED BEL 4h06'16'' 1'59''
12 161 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFR 4h07'47'' 3'30''
13 064 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BEL 4h07'47'' 3'30''
14 046 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 4h07'47'' 3'30''
15 124 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 4h08'41'' 4'24''
16 085 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 4h08'45'' 4'28''
17 029 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 4h08'47'' 4'30''
18 151 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 4h08'50'' 4'33''
19 114 Christopher HORNER USA LAM 4h08'57'' 4'40''
20 013 John GADRET FRA MOV 4h08'57'' 4'40''
21 147 Peter STETINA USA BMC 4h09'16'' 4'59''
22 176 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 4h09'37'' 5'20''
23 211 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 4h09'40'' 5'23''
24 005 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP SKY 4h09'42'' 5'25''
25 154 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 4h10'57'' 6'40''
26 199 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 4h11'39'' 7'22''
27 175 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 4h12'32'' 8'15''
28 157 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 4h12'52'' 8'35''
29 037 Nicolas ROCHE IRL TCS 4h13'12'' 8'55''
30 192 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 4h14'27'' 10'10''
31 205 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL TNE 4h15'00'' 10'43''
32 072 Jan BAKELANTS BEL OPQ 4h15'29'' 11'12''
33 159 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 4h16'11'' 11'54''
34 152 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 4h16'11'' 11'54''
35 086 Blel KADRI FRA ALM 4h17'38'' 13'21''
36 131 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTB 4h18'07'' 13'50''
37 146 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 4h18'31'' 14'14''
38 038 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 4h18'31'' 14'14''
39 019 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 4h18'31'' 14'14''
40 012 Imanol ERVITI OLLO ESP MOV 4h18'31'' 14'14''
41 125 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 4h18'31'' 14'14''
42 148 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 4h20'29'' 16'12''
43 178 Julien SIMON FRA COF 4h20'29'' 16'12''
44 053 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA CAN 4h20'33'' 16'16''
45 089 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 4h21'52'' 17'35''
46 128 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 4h23'18'' 19'01''
47 095 Benjamin KING USA GRS 4h23'18'' 19'01''
48 027 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 4h23'18'' 19'01''
49 098 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED GRS 4h23'18'' 19'01''
50 099 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL GRS 4h23'18'' 19'01''
51 162 Matthew BUSCHE USA TFR 4h23'18'' 19'01''
52 007 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 4h23'18'' 19'01''
53 164 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU ESP TFR 4h23'18'' 19'01''
54 113 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 4h23'18'' 19'01''
55 004 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 4h23'18'' 19'01''
56 066 Bram TANKINK NED BEL 4h23'18'' 19'01''
57 008 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 4h23'18'' 19'01''
58 136 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 4h23'18'' 19'01''
59 217 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSE 4h23'18'' 19'01''
60 212 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSE 4h23'18'' 19'01''
61 198 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI IAM 4h23'42'' 19'25''
62 062 Lars BOOM NED BEL 4h24'16'' 19'59''
63 179 Rein TAARAMÄE EST COF 4h24'31'' 20'14''
64 021 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ ESP KAT 4h24'55'' 20'38''
65 126 Cedric PINEAU FRA FDJ 4h24'55'' 20'38''
66 209 Paul VOSS GER TNE 4h25'21'' 21'04''
67 158 Kévin REZA FRA EUC 4h25'25'' 21'08''
68 134 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTB 4h25'25'' 21'08''
69 207 José PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR TNE 4h26'02'' 21'45''
70 206 Tiago MACHADO POR TNE 4h26'02'' 21'45''
71 116 Nelson OLIVEIRA POR LAM 4h26'02'' 21'45''
72 043 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 4h26'21'' 22'04''
73 042 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 4h26'21'' 22'04''
74 047 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 4h26'21'' 22'04''
75 088 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 4h26'45'' 22'28''
76 016 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 4h27'19'' 23'02''
77 039 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 4h27'19'' 23'02''
78 087 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 4h27'19'' 23'02''
79 208 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER TNE 4h27'19'' 23'02''
80 014 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 4h27'19'' 23'02''
81 145 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 4h27'19'' 23'02''
82 049 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 4h27'59'' 23'42''
83 197 Jérôme PINEAU FRA IAM 4h28'56'' 24'39''
84 144 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 4h28'56'' 24'39''
85 149 Peter VELITS SVK BMC 4h28'56'' 24'39''
86 073 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ 4h28'56'' 24'39''
87 056 Marco MARCATO ITA CAN 4h30'46'' 26'29''
88 051 Peter SAGAN SVK CAN 4h30'46'' 26'29''
89 078 Niki TERPSTRA NED OPQ 4h31'43'' 27'26''
90 216 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 4h32'31'' 28'14''
91 036 Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO POR TCS 4h32'58'' 28'41''
92 165 Gregory RAST SUI TFR 4h32'58'' 28'41''
93 032 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 4h32'58'' 28'41''
94 108 Albert TIMMER NED GIA 4h33'36'' 29'19''
95 153 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 4h35'14'' 30'57''
96 135 André GREIPEL GER LTB 4h35'18'' 31'01''
97 075 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ 4h35'18'' 31'01''
98 183 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 4h35'18'' 31'01''
99 193 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 4h35'18'' 31'01''
100 187 Christian MEIER CAN OGE 4h35'18'' 31'01''
101 182 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 4h35'18'' 31'01''
102 102 Roy CURVERS NED GIA 4h35'18'' 31'01''
103 094 Alex HOWES USA GRS 4h35'18'' 31'01''
104 044 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 4h35'18'' 31'01''
105 055 Kristijan KOREN SLO CAN 4h35'18'' 31'01''
106 215 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 4h35'18'' 31'01''
107 213 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 4h35'18'' 31'01''
108 045 Maxim IGLINSKIY KAZ AST 4h35'18'' 31'01''
109 122 William BONNET FRA FDJ 4h35'18'' 31'01''
110 106 Tom DUMOULIN NED GIA 4h35'18'' 31'01''
111 059 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN 4h35'18'' 31'01''
112 132 Lars BAK DEN LTB 4h35'18'' 31'01''
113 069 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BEL 4h35'18'' 31'01''
114 186 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE 4h35'18'' 31'01''
115 058 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN 4h35'18'' 31'01''
116 118 José SERPA COL LAM 4h35'18'' 31'01''
117 168 Jens VOIGT GER TFR 4h35'18'' 31'01''
118 202 Jan BARTA CZE TNE 4h35'18'' 31'01''
119 083 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 4h35'18'' 31'01''
120 188 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 4h35'18'' 31'01''
121 006 Danny PATE USA SKY 4h35'18'' 31'01''
122 174 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 4h35'18'' 31'01''
123 076 Alessandro PETACCHI ITA OPQ 4h35'18'' 31'01''
124 065 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL 4h35'18'' 31'01''
125 035 Michael MORKOV DEN TCS 4h35'18'' 31'01''
126 084 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM 4h35'18'' 31'01''
127 184 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 4h35'18'' 31'01''
128 068 Sep VANMARCKE BEL BEL 4h35'18'' 31'01''
129 138 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB 4h35'18'' 31'01''
130 204 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS TNE 4h35'18'' 31'01''
131 218 Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE 4h35'18'' 31'01''
132 172 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 4h35'18'' 31'01''
133 097 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS 4h35'18'' 31'01''
134 017 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 4h35'18'' 31'01''
135 219 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 4h35'18'' 31'01''
136 015 Benat INTXAUSTI ESP MOV 4h35'18'' 31'01''
137 003 Vasili KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 4h35'18'' 31'01''
138 123 Mickaël DELAGE FRA FDJ 4h35'18'' 31'01''
139 155 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 4h35'18'' 31'01''
140 096 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED GRS 4h35'26'' 31'09''
141 093 Jack BAUER NZL GRS 4h35'26'' 31'09''
142 002 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 4h35'26'' 31'09''
143 048 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST 4h35'26'' 31'09''
144 177 Adrien PETIT FRA COF 4h35'26'' 31'09''
145 214 Romain FEILLU FRA BSE 4h35'26'' 31'09''
146 143 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 4h35'26'' 31'09''
147 139 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTB 4h35'26'' 31'09''
148 156 Alexandre PICHOT FRA EUC 4h35'26'' 31'09''
149 024 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 4h35'26'' 31'09''
150 057 Jean Marc MARINO FRA CAN 4h35'26'' 31'09''
151 077 Mark RENSHAW AUS OPQ 4h35'45'' 31'28''
152 079 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ 4h36'20'' 32'03''
153 104 John DEGENKOLB GER GIA 4h36'20'' 32'03''
154 103 Koen DE KORT NED GIA 4h36'21'' 32'04''
155 109 Tom VEELERS NED GIA 4h36'21'' 32'04''
156 101 Marcel KITTEL GER GIA 4h36'21'' 32'04''
157 121 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 4h36'21'' 32'04''
158 023 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 4h36'21'' 32'04''
159 022 Vladimir ISAICHEV RUS KAT 4h36'21'' 32'04''
160 196 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 4h36'21'' 32'04''
161 107 Cheng JI CHN GIA 4h36'21'' 32'04''
162 074 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL OPQ 4h36'31'' 32'14''
163 052 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN 4h36'31'' 32'14''
164 112 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 4h36'31'' 32'14''
999 018 José Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV hors course
999 194 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM abandon