Individual Stage Times: Stage 20

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 021 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 3h17'21'' 00''
2 051 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 3h17'39'' 18''
3 164 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 3h18'02'' 41''
4 059 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 3h18'59'' 1'38''
5 031 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 3h18'59'' 1'38''
6 121 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 3h19'02'' 1'41''
7 035 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 3h19'32'' 2'11''
8 052 Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 3h19'53'' 2'32''
9 034 Wouter POELS NED SKY 3h20'11'' 2'50''
10 156 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 3h20'11'' 2'50''
11 109 Simon YATES GBR OGE 3h20'27'' 3'06''
12 091 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 3h20'33'' 3'12''
13 147 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 3h20'47'' 3'26''
14 141 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 3h20'51'' 3'30''
15 001 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 3h20'51'' 3'30''
16 041 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TCS 3h20'51'' 3'30''
17 045 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 3h20'51'' 3'30''
18 012 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 3h20'51'' 3'30''
19 133 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 3h20'51'' 3'30''
20 131 Robert GESINK NED TLJ 3h20'51'' 3'30''
21 019 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 3h21'37'' 4'16''
22 108 Adam YATES GBR OGE 3h21'48'' 4'27''
23 181 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 3h21'59'' 4'38''
24 172 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 3h22'14'' 4'53''
25 025 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 3h22'17'' 4'56''
26 066 Samuel SANCHEZ ESP BMC 3h22'22'' 5'01''
27 161 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 3h22'40'' 5'19''
28 167 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 3h22'51'' 5'30''
29 204 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 3h23'14'' 5'53''
30 073 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 3h23'14'' 5'53''
31 013 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 3h23'14'' 5'53''
32 212 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 3h23'14'' 5'53''
33 218 Serge PAUWELS BEL MTN 3h23'14'' 5'53''
34 082 WARREN BARGUIL FRA TGA 3h23'14'' 5'53''
35 039 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 3h23'14'' 5'53''
36 072 Lars BAK DEN LTS 3h23'47'' 6'26''
37 044 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 3h24'01'' 6'40''
38 036 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 3h24'04'' 6'43''
39 017 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 3h24'33'' 7'12''
40 014 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 3h24'33'' 7'12''
41 158 José SERPA SANTANDER COL LAM 3h25'25'' 8'04''
42 159 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 3h25'25'' 8'04''
43 155 Nelson OLIVEIRA POR LAM 3h25'25'' 8'04''
44 219 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 3h25'30'' 8'09''
45 053 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 3h25'30'' 8'09''
46 174 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 3h25'30'' 8'09''
47 189 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 3h26'01'' 8'40''
48 175 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 3h26'06'' 8'45''
49 092 Gianpaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 3h26'06'' 8'45''
50 192 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 3h26'06'' 8'45''
51 007 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 3h26'16'' 8'55''
52 129 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 3h26'38'' 9'17''
53 127 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 3h26'53'' 9'32''
54 006 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 3h27'57'' 10'36''
55 183 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 3h28'25'' 11'04''
56 188 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL IAM 3h28'25'' 11'04''
57 098 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 3h28'48'' 11'27''
58 097 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 3h28'48'' 11'27''
59 003 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 3h29'34'' 12'13''
60 184 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 3h29'47'' 12'26''
61 107 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 3h29'47'' 12'26''
62 086 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 3h30'43'' 13'22''
63 187 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 3h30'51'' 13'30''
64 126 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 3h30'51'' 13'30''
65 186 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 3h31'11'' 13'50''
66 011 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD FRA ALM 3h31'38'' 14'17''
67 046 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 3h31'38'' 14'17''
68 197 José Joao PIMANTA COSTA MENDES POR BOA 3h32'01'' 14'40''
69 152 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 3h32'10'' 14'49''
70 069 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 3h32'10'' 14'49''
71 154 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 3h32'10'' 14'49''
72 055 Imanol ERVITI OLLO ESP MOV 3h32'10'' 14'49''
73 168 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU TCG 3h32'26'' 15'05''
74 177 Julien SIMON FRA COF 3h32'31'' 15'10''
75 216 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 3h34'57'' 17'36''
76 144 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 3h34'57'' 17'36''
77 203 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 3h34'57'' 17'36''
78 173 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 3h36'47'' 19'26''
79 139 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 3h36'47'' 19'26''
80 063 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 3h36'47'' 19'26''
81 064 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 3h36'47'' 19'26''
82 062 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 3h36'47'' 19'26''
83 169 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED TCG 3h36'47'' 19'26''
84 132 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 3h36'47'' 19'26''
85 058 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 3h36'47'' 19'26''
86 089 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 3h36'47'' 19'26''
87 056 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 3h36'47'' 19'26''
88 033 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 3h36'47'' 19'26''
89 009 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 3h36'47'' 19'26''
90 118 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 3h36'47'' 19'26''
91 138 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 3h37'13'' 19'52''
92 136 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 3h37'20'' 19'59''
93 083 Roy CURVERS NED TGA 3h37'50'' 20'29''
94 067 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 3h37'50'' 20'29''
95 084 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 3h37'50'' 20'29''
96 048 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 3h38'40'' 21'19''
97 157 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 3h38'40'' 21'19''
98 047 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 3h38'40'' 21'19''
99 065 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 3h38'40'' 21'19''
100 165 Kristijan KOREN SLO TCG 3h38'40'' 21'19''
101 005 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 3h38'40'' 21'19''
102 026 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 3h38'40'' 21'19''
103 028 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 3h38'40'' 21'19''
104 029 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 3h38'40'' 21'19''
105 122 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 3h38'40'' 21'19''
106 208 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 3h38'40'' 21'19''
107 148 Gregory RAST SUI TFR 3h38'40'' 21'19''
108 194 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 3h38'40'' 21'19''
109 037 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 3h38'40'' 21'19''
110 149 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 3h38'40'' 21'19''
111 128 ANGÉLO TULIK FRA EUC 3h38'40'' 21'19''
112 087 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 3h38'40'' 21'19''
113 125 BRYAN NAULLEAU FRA EUC 3h38'40'' 21'19''
114 123 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 3h38'40'' 21'19''
115 004 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 3h38'40'' 21'19''
116 207 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 3h38'40'' 21'19''
117 209 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 3h38'40'' 21'19''
118 214 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 3h38'40'' 21'19''
119 211 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR MTN 3h38'40'' 21'19''
120 199 Paul VOSS GER BOA 3h38'40'' 21'19''
121 038 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 3h38'40'' 21'19''
122 057 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 3h38'40'' 21'19''
123 094 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 3h38'40'' 21'19''
124 076 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 3h38'40'' 21'19''
125 202 Fréderic BRUN FRA BSE 3h38'40'' 21'19''
126 153 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 3h38'40'' 21'19''
127 071 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 3h38'40'' 21'19''
128 124 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 3h38'40'' 21'19''
129 016 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 3h38'40'' 21'19''
130 205 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 3h38'40'' 21'19''
131 079 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 3h38'40'' 21'19''
132 196 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL BOA 3h39'16'' 21'55''
133 142 Julian ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 3h40'43'' 23'22''
134 116 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 3h41'18'' 23'57''
135 105 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 3h41'18'' 23'57''
136 119 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 3h41'18'' 23'57''
137 075 André GREIPEL GER LTS 3h41'18'' 23'57''
138 176 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 3h41'18'' 23'57''
139 146 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU ESP TFR 3h41'18'' 23'57''
140 179 KENNETH VANBILSEN BEL COF 3h41'18'' 23'57''
141 074 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 3h41'18'' 23'57''
142 023 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 3h41'18'' 23'57''
143 215 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 3h41'18'' 23'57''
144 078 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 3h41'18'' 23'57''
145 117 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 3h41'18'' 23'57''
146 081 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 3h41'18'' 23'57''
147 135 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 3h41'18'' 23'57''
148 178 GEOFFREY SOUPE FRA COF 3h41'18'' 23'57''
149 093 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA KAT 3h41'18'' 23'57''
150 137 Laurens TEN DAM NED TLJ 3h41'18'' 23'57''
151 206 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 3h41'18'' 23'57''
152 113 Michal GOLAS POL EQS 3h41'18'' 23'57''
153 134 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 3h41'18'' 23'57''
154 103 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 3h41'18'' 23'57''
155 106 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 3h41'18'' 23'57''
156 112 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 3h41'18'' 23'57''
157 024 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 3h41'18'' 23'57''
158 213 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 3h41'18'' 23'57''
159 096 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 3h41'18'' 23'57''
160 182 Matthias BRÄNDLE AUT IAM 3h41'18'' 23'57''