Football Live

3. Liga: Fixtures & Results

3. Liga 2011-2012 Fixtures and Results

Friday September 9 - Day 8
9 Sep, 16:30 SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 2 SpVgg Unterhaching Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, Potsdam
9 Sep, 18:00 Werder Bremen II 0 - 4 Kickers Offenbach Stadion Platz 11, Bremen
9 Sep, 18:00 VfB Stuttgart II 1 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
Saturday September 10 - Day 8
10 Sep, 13:00 RW Oberhausen 4 - 1 SV Sandhausen Niederrheinstadion, Oberhausen
10 Sep, 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg Brita-Arena, Wiesbaden
10 Sep, 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Schüco Arena, Bielefeld
10 Sep, 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 3 Wacker Burghausen Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt
10 Sep, 13:00 VfR Aalen 1 - 1 1. FC Saarbrücken Scholz-Arena, Aalen
10 Sep, 13:00 VfL Osnabrück 1 - 0 Preußen Münster Osnatel-Arena, Osnabrück
Sunday September 11 - Day 8
11 Sep, 13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 2 Chemnitzer FC Ernst-Abbé-Sportfeld Jena, Jena
Tuesday September 13 - Day 9
13 Sep, 17:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt
13 Sep, 18:00 Wacker Burghausen 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld Wacker-Arena, Burghausen
13 Sep, 18:00 SV Sandhausen 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg Hardtwaldstadion, Sandhausen
13 Sep, 18:00 1. FC Saarbrücken 4 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98 Ludwigspark, Saarbrücken
13 Sep, 18:00 1. FC Heidenheim 0 - 2 VfL Osnabrück Voith-Arena, Heidenheim
13 Sep, 18:00 Preußen Münster 1 - 0 VfR Aalen Preußenstadion, Münster
Wednesday September 14 - Day 9
14 Sep, 17:30 RW Oberhausen 1 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena Niederrheinstadion, Oberhausen
14 Sep, 17:30 Chemnitzer FC 2 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03 Stadion an der Gellertstraße, Chemnitz
14 Sep, 18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching 0 - 2 Werder Bremen II Sportpark Unterhaching, Unterhaching
14 Sep, 18:00 Kickers Offenbach 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion am Bieberer Berg, Offenbach
Friday September 16 - Day 10
16 Sep, 18:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 0 Wacker Burghausen Brita-Arena, Wiesbaden
Saturday September 17 - Day 10
17 Sep, 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 4 1. FC Saarbrücken Schüco Arena, Bielefeld
17 Sep, 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 1 Preußen Münster Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt
17 Sep, 13:00 VfR Aalen 0 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim Scholz-Arena, Aalen
17 Sep, 13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen Ernst-Abbé-Sportfeld Jena, Jena
17 Sep, 13:00 VfL Osnabrück 1 - 0 Kickers Offenbach Osnatel-Arena, Osnabrück
17 Sep, 13:00 VfB Stuttgart II 2 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
17 Sep, 13:00 Werder Bremen II 0 - 2 Chemnitzer FC Stadion Platz 11, Bremen
17 Sep, 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 0 RW Oberhausen Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, Potsdam
Sunday September 18 - Day 10
18 Sep, 13:00 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Städtisches Jahnstadion, Regensburg
Saturday September 24 - Day 11
24 Sep, 13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching 1 - 1 VfL Osnabrück Sportpark Unterhaching, Unterhaching
24 Sep, 13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Ludwigspark, Saarbrücken
24 Sep, 13:00 Wacker Burghausen 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg Wacker-Arena, Burghausen
24 Sep, 13:00 Chemnitzer FC 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II Stadion an der Gellertstraße, Chemnitz
24 Sep, 13:00 Kickers Offenbach 2 - 1 VfR Aalen Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion am Bieberer Berg, Offenbach
24 Sep, 13:00 RW Oberhausen 1 - 1 Werder Bremen II Niederrheinstadion, Oberhausen
Friday September 30 - Day 12
30 Sep, 17:30 Werder Bremen II 2 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena Stadion Platz 11, Bremen