Football Live

3. Liga: Fixtures & Results

  • Fixtures / Results

3. Liga 2011-2012 Fixtures and Results

Saturday October 1 - Day 12
1 Oct, 13:00 VfR Aalen 1 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching Scholz-Arena, Aalen
1 Oct, 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim Schüco Arena, Bielefeld
1 Oct, 13:00 VfL Osnabrück 1 - 0 Chemnitzer FC Osnatel-Arena, Osnabrück
1 Oct, 13:00 VfB Stuttgart II 1 - 1 RW Oberhausen GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
1 Oct, 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 2 SV Sandhausen Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, Potsdam
1 Oct, 13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 - 3 Wacker Burghausen Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt
1 Oct, 13:00 Jahn Regensburg 4 - 1 1. FC Saarbrücken Städtisches Jahnstadion, Regensburg
1 Oct, 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 0 Preußen Münster Brita-Arena, Wiesbaden
Sunday October 2 - Day 12
2 Oct, 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 0 Kickers Offenbach Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt
Saturday October 8 - Day 11
8 Oct, 13:00 SV Sandhausen 2 - 1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Hardtwaldstadion, Sandhausen
8 Oct, 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 2 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98 Voith-Arena, Heidenheim
8 Oct, 13:15 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 2 SV Babelsberg 03 Ernst-Abbé-Sportfeld Jena, Jena
Friday October 14 - Day 13
14 Oct, 17:30 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart II Ernst-Abbé-Sportfeld Jena, Jena
14 Oct, 18:00 RW Oberhausen 1 - 1 VfL Osnabrück Niederrheinstadion, Oberhausen
14 Oct, 18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching 1 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98 Sportpark Unterhaching, Unterhaching
Saturday October 15 - Day 13
15 Oct, 13:00 SV Sandhausen 3 - 1 Wacker Burghausen Hardtwaldstadion, Sandhausen
15 Oct, 13:00 Preußen Münster 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg Preußenstadion, Münster
15 Oct, 13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken 0 - 2 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Ludwigspark, Saarbrücken
15 Oct, 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 2 - 3 Werder Bremen II Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, Potsdam
15 Oct, 13:00 Chemnitzer FC 0 - 1 VfR Aalen Stadion an der Gellertstraße, Chemnitz
15 Oct, 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Voith-Arena, Heidenheim
15 Oct, 13:00 Kickers Offenbach 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion am Bieberer Berg, Offenbach
Friday October 21 - Day 14
21 Oct, 18:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 1 Kickers Offenbach Brita-Arena, Wiesbaden
21 Oct, 18:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching Schüco Arena, Bielefeld
Saturday October 22 - Day 14
22 Oct, 13:00 VfB Stuttgart II 3 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03 GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
22 Oct, 13:00 Werder Bremen II 0 - 2 SV Sandhausen Stadion Platz 11, Bremen
22 Oct, 13:00 Wacker Burghausen 2 - 0 1. FC Saarbrücken Wacker-Arena, Burghausen
22 Oct, 13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 - 1 Preußen Münster Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt
22 Oct, 13:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim Städtisches Jahnstadion, Regensburg
22 Oct, 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 1 Chemnitzer FC Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt
22 Oct, 13:00 VfR Aalen 0 - 0 RW Oberhausen Scholz-Arena, Aalen
22 Oct, 13:00 VfL Osnabrück 2 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena Osnatel-Arena, Osnabrück
Friday October 28 - Day 15
28 Oct, 17:30 Chemnitzer FC 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld Stadion an der Gellertstraße, Chemnitz
Saturday October 29 - Day 15
29 Oct, 13:00 Preußen Münster 0 - 0 Wacker Burghausen Preußenstadion, Münster
29 Oct, 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 2 - 1 VfL Osnabrück Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, Potsdam
29 Oct, 13:00 SV Sandhausen 1 - 1 1. FC Saarbrücken Hardtwaldstadion, Sandhausen
29 Oct, 13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 3 VfR Aalen Ernst-Abbé-Sportfeld Jena, Jena
29 Oct, 13:00 RW Oberhausen 1 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98 Niederrheinstadion, Oberhausen
29 Oct, 13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching 5 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Sportpark Unterhaching, Unterhaching
29 Oct, 13:00 Kickers Offenbach 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion am Bieberer Berg, Offenbach
29 Oct, 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 0 - 1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Voith-Arena, Heidenheim
29 Oct, 13:00 Werder Bremen II 3 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II Stadion Platz 11, Bremen