Football Live

Argentina: Primera A: Fixtures & Results

Argentina: Primera A 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Monday April 1 - Torneo Final - Day 7
1 Apr Lanús - Quilmes Estadio Lanús, Lanús
Saturday April 6 - Torneo Final - Day 8
6 Apr, 1:30 All Boys - Independiente Estadio Islas Malvinas, Buenos Aires
6 Apr, 16:00 Tigre - Atlético Rafaela Estadio Monumental, Victoria
6 Apr, 20:10 Vélez Sársfield - San Lorenzo Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
6 Apr, 20:15 Unión (Santa Fe) - Argentinos Juniors Estadio 15 de Abril, Santa Fe
6 Apr, 22:10 Godoy Cruz - Atletico Belgrano Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza
Sunday April 7 - Torneo Final - Day 8
7 Apr, 0:20 Quilmes - San Martín (San Juan) Centenario - José Luis Meiszner, Quilmes
7 Apr, 18:15 Racing Club - River Plate Presidente Perón, Avellaneda
7 Apr, 22:10 Newell's Old Boys - Colón (Santa Fe) Estadio Marcelo Bielsa, Rosario
Monday April 8 - Torneo Final - Day 8
8 Apr, 0:15 Boca Juniors - Lanús La Bombonera, Buenos Aires
Tuesday April 9 - Torneo Final - Day 8
9 Apr, 0:15 Arsenal - Estudiantes (La Plata) Estadio del Viaducto, Buenos Aires
Friday April 12 - Torneo Final - Day 9
12 Apr Independiente - Unión (Santa Fe) Estadio Independiente, Avellaneda
13 Apr, 1:15 Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Rafaela Estadio Diego Armando Maradona, Buenos Aires
13 Apr, 20:20 San Martín (San Juan) - Boca Juniors 27 de Septiembre, San Juan
13 Apr, 22:10 San Lorenzo - Racing Club Pedro Bidegain, Buenos Aires
Sunday April 14 - Torneo Final - Day 9
14 Apr, 0:15 Lanús - All Boys Estadio Lanús, Lanús
14 Apr, 18:15 Estudiantes (La Plata) - Godoy Cruz Estadio Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata
14 Apr, 20:10 Colón (Santa Fe) - Vélez Sársfield Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe
14 Apr, 22:10 Newell's Old Boys - Tigre Estadio Marcelo Bielsa, Rosario
Monday April 15 - Torneo Final - Day 9
15 Apr, 0:15 River Plate - Arsenal Estadio Monumental 'Antonio Vespucio Liberti', Buenos Aires
Tuesday April 16 - Torneo Final - Day 9
16 Apr, 1:30 Atletico Belgrano - Quilmes Estadio Gigante de Alberdi, Córdoba
Saturday April 20 - Torneo Final - Day 10
19 Apr Vélez Sársfield - Newell's Old Boys Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
20 Apr, 1:15 Racing Club - Colón (Santa Fe) Presidente Perón, Avellaneda
20 Apr, 22:10 All Boys - San Martín (San Juan) Estadio Islas Malvinas, Buenos Aires
Sunday April 21 - Torneo Final - Day 10
21 Apr, 0:15 Quilmes - Estudiantes (La Plata) Centenario - José Luis Meiszner, Quilmes
21 Apr, 20:10 Atlético Rafaela - Independiente Estadio Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela
21 Apr, 22:10 Boca Juniors - Atletico Belgrano La Bombonera, Buenos Aires
21 Apr, 22:10 Arsenal - San Lorenzo Estadio del Viaducto, Buenos Aires
Monday April 22 - Torneo Final - Day 10
22 Apr, 0:15 Godoy Cruz - River Plate Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza
22 Apr, 20:00 Unión (Santa Fe) - Lanús Estadio 15 de Abril, Santa Fe
Tuesday April 23 - Torneo Final - Day 10
23 Apr, 0:30 Tigre - Argentinos Juniors Estadio Monumental, Victoria
Saturday April 27 - Torneo Final - Day 11
27 Apr, 20:10 Estudiantes (La Plata) - Boca Juniors Estadio Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata
27 Apr, 20:10 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz Pedro Bidegain, Buenos Aires
27 Apr, 22:10 Colón (Santa Fe) - Arsenal Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe
Sunday April 28 - Torneo Final - Day 11
28 Apr, 0:15 San Martín (San Juan) - Unión (Santa Fe) 27 de Septiembre, San Juan
28 Apr, 18:10 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors Estadio Independiente, Avellaneda
28 Apr, 22:00 Newell's Old Boys - Racing Club Estadio Marcelo Bielsa, Rosario
Monday April 29 - Torneo Final - Day 11
29 Apr, 0:15 River Plate - Quilmes Estadio Monumental 'Antonio Vespucio Liberti', Buenos Aires
Monday April 29 - Torneo Final - Day 11
29 Apr, 23:05 Atletico Belgrano - All Boys Estadio Gigante de Alberdi, Córdoba
30 Apr, 1:15 Lanús - Atlético Rafaela Estadio Lanús, Lanús