Football Live

Balompédica Linense

Balompédica Linense 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

August
25 Aug, 19:30 Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueño Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
September
1 Sep, 19:45 Loja 0 - 0 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
8 Sep, 21:00 Cádiz CF 3 - 1 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
12 Sep, 20:00 Balompédica Linense 2 - 2
(5-6)
UD Melilla
Copa del Rey
16 Sep, 17:30 Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 CD San Roque Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
23 Sep, 11:00 Sevilla Atletico 0 - 0 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
30 Sep, 16:30 Balompédica Linense 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
October
7 Oct, 16:00 Arroyo CP 3 - 1 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
14 Oct, 16:00 Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 La Roda Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
21 Oct, 11:00 UD Melilla 1 - 1 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
28 Oct, 16:00 Balompédica Linense 0 - 1 Real Jaén CF Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
November
4 Nov, 10:30 Almería B 0 - 1 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
11 Nov, 15:30 Balompédica Linense 1 - 2 San Fernando Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
18 Nov, 16:00 CD Villanovense 0 - 0 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
25 Nov, 15:00 Balompédica Linense 2 - 1 Real Betis B Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
December
2 Dec, 15:00 UCAM Murcia CF 0 - 1 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
9 Dec, 16:00 Balompédica Linense 0 - 1 CP Cacereño Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
16 Dec, 11:00 Albacete 1 - 2 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
22 Dec, 21:00 Balompédica Linense 3 - 0 Écija Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
January
7 Jan, 16:00 Lucena 0 - 2 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
12 Jan, 16:00 Atletico Sanluqueño 5 - 1 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
20 Jan, 16:00 Balompédica Linense 4 - 1 Loja Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
27 Jan, 16:00 Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 Cádiz CF Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
February
2 Feb, 16:00 CD San Roque 1 - 2 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
10 Feb, 16:00 Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 Sevilla Atletico Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
17 Feb, 16:00 FC Cartagena 2 - 0 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
24 Feb, 16:00 Balompédica Linense 2 - 1 Arroyo CP Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
March
3 Mar, 16:00 La Roda 1 - 2 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
10 Mar, 16:00 Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
17 Mar, 16:00 Real Jaén CF 2 - 0 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
23 Mar, 16:00 Balompédica Linense 1 - 2 Almería B Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
31 Mar, 17:00 San Fernando 2 - 2 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
April
7 Apr, 16:00 Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 CD Villanovense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
14 Apr, 10:30 Real Betis B 2 - 3 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
21 Apr, 17:00 Balompédica Linense 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia CF Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
28 Apr, 11:00 CP Cacereño 1 - 1 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
May
5 May, 17:00 Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 Albacete Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
12 May, 17:00 Écija 1 - 0 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
19 May, 17:00 Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 Lucena Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV