Football Live

Barnet 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

August
14 Aug, 19:45 Birmingham City 5 - 1 Barnet League Cup
18 Aug, 15:00 Port Vale 3 - 0 Barnet League Two
21 Aug, 20:00 Barnet 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers League Two
25 Aug, 15:00 Barnet 1 - 3 York City League Two
September
1 Sep, 15:00 Rochdale 2 - 0 Barnet League Two
8 Sep, 15:00 Barnet 1 - 3 Gillingham League Two
15 Sep, 15:00 Bradford City 3 - 0 Barnet League Two
18 Sep, 19:45 Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Barnet League Two
22 Sep, 15:00 Barnet 0 - 0 Rotherham United League Two
29 Sep, 15:00 Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Barnet League Two
October
2 Oct, 20:00 Barnet 1 - 2 Exeter City League Two
6 Oct, 15:00 Southend United 2 - 2 Barnet League Two
13 Oct, 15:00 Barnet 1 - 4 Plymouth Argyle League Two
19 Oct, 20:00 Barnet 4 - 0 Northampton Town League Two
23 Oct, 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 0 Barnet League Two
27 Oct, 15:00 Chesterfield 0 - 0 Barnet League Two
November
3 Nov, 15:00 Barnet 0 - 2 Oxford United FA Cup
6 Nov, 20:00 Barnet 1 - 0 Torquay United League Two
10 Nov, 15:00 Morecambe 4 - 1 Barnet League Two
16 Nov, 20:00 Barnet 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley League Two
20 Nov, 20:00 Barnet 2 - 2 Oxford United League Two
24 Nov, 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Barnet League Two
December
8 Dec, 15:00 Barnet v AFC Wimbledon League Two
15 Dec, 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Barnet League Two
21 Dec, 20:00 Barnet v Burton Albion League Two
26 Dec, 13:00 Gillingham v Barnet League Two
29 Dec, 15:00 Exeter City v Barnet League Two
January
1 Jan, 15:00 Barnet v Aldershot Town League Two
5 Jan, 15:00 Barnet v Bradford City League Two
12 Jan, 15:00 Rotherham United v Barnet League Two
19 Jan, 15:00 Barnet v Fleetwood Town League Two
26 Jan, 15:00 Burton Albion v Barnet League Two
February
1 Feb, 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Barnet League Two
9 Feb, 15:00 Barnet v Port Vale League Two
16 Feb, 15:00 York City v Barnet League Two
23 Feb, 15:00 Barnet v Rochdale League Two
26 Feb, 20:00 Barnet v Southend United League Two
March
2 Mar, 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Barnet League Two
9 Mar, 15:00 Barnet v Morecambe League Two
12 Mar, 19:45 Oxford United v Barnet League Two
16 Mar, 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Barnet League Two
23 Mar, 15:00 Barnet v Cheltenham Town League Two
29 Mar, 15:00 Barnet v Dagenham & Redbridge League Two
April
1 Apr, 15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Barnet League Two
6 Apr, 15:00 Barnet v Chesterfield League Two
13 Apr, 15:00 Torquay United v Barnet League Two
20 Apr, 15:00 Barnet v Wycombe Wanderers League Two
27 Apr, 15:00 Northampton Town v Barnet League Two