Football Live

Belgian Pro League: Fixtures & Results

Belgian Pro League 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Monday April 1 - Play-off round 1
1 Apr, 13:30 Club Brugge 0 - 2 Standard Liège Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
1 Apr, 17:00 Anderlecht 1 - 2 Racing Genk Stade Constant Vanden Stock, Brussels
Friday April 5 - Play-off round 2
5 Apr, 19:30 Lokeren 1 - 4 Club Brugge Daknam, Lokeren
Saturday April 6 - Play-off round 2
6 Apr, 17:00 Standard Liège 0 - 0 Anderlecht Sclessin, Liège
6 Apr, 19:00 Mons 2 - 1 Lierse SK Charles Tondreau, Mons
6 Apr, 19:00 Kortrijk 0 - 0 AA Gent Guldensporenstadion, Kortrijk
6 Apr, 19:00 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 0 KV Mechelen Freethiel, Beveren
6 Apr, 19:00 Charleroi 3 - 0 OH Leuven Stade du Pays de Charleroi, Charleroi
6 Apr, 19:00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 0 Beerschot AC Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
Sunday April 7 - Play-off round 2
7 Apr, 17:00 Racing Genk 1 - 1 Zulte Waregem Cristal Arena, Genk
Friday April 12 - Play-off round 3
12 Apr, 19:30 Zulte Waregem 3 - 4 Standard Liège Regenboogstadion, Waregem
Saturday April 13 - Play-off II round 3
13 Apr, 17:00 Lierse SK 1 - 2 AA Gent Lisp, Lier
13 Apr, 19:00 Racing Genk 2 - 1 Lokeren Cristal Arena, Genk
13 Apr, 19:00 Kortrijk 3 - 0 Mons Guldensporenstadion, Kortrijk
13 Apr, 19:00 Charleroi 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Stade du Pays de Charleroi, Charleroi
13 Apr, 19:00 OH Leuven 0 - 3 KV Mechelen Den Dreef, Heverlee
13 Apr, 19:00 Beerschot AC 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge Het Kiel, Antwerp
Sunday April 14 - Play-off round 3
14 Apr, 17:00 Anderlecht 1 - 1 Club Brugge Stade Constant Vanden Stock, Brussels
Tuesday April 16 - Play-off round 4
16 Apr, 19:30 Standard Liège 3 - 0 Racing Genk Sclessin, Liège
Wednesday April 17 - Play-off round 4
17 Apr, 19:00 Anderlecht 3 - 0 Lokeren Stade Constant Vanden Stock, Brussels
Thursday April 18 - Play-off round 4
18 Apr, 19:30 Club Brugge 3 - 4 Zulte Waregem Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
Saturday April 20 - Play-off round 5
20 Apr, 17:00 Lokeren 4 - 1 Standard Liège Daknam, Lokeren
20 Apr, 19:00 Mons 2 - 1 Kortrijk Charles Tondreau, Mons
20 Apr, 19:00 AA Gent 3 - 0 Lierse SK Jules Ottenstadion, Ghent
20 Apr, 19:00 KV Mechelen 1 - 5 OH Leuven Achter de Kazerne, Mechelen
20 Apr, 19:00 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0 Charleroi Freethiel, Beveren
Sunday April 21 - Play-off round 5
21 Apr, 17:00 Racing Genk 0 - 2 Club Brugge Cristal Arena, Genk
21 Apr, 19:30 Zulte Waregem 2 - 1 Anderlecht Regenboogstadion, Waregem
Saturday April 27 - Play-off round 6
27 Apr, 19:00 Lokeren 0 - 0 Racing Genk Daknam, Lokeren
27 Apr, 19:00 AA Gent 1 - 0 Kortrijk Jules Ottenstadion, Ghent
27 Apr, 19:00 Lierse SK 0 - 1 Mons Lisp, Lier
27 Apr, 19:00 KV Mechelen 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Achter de Kazerne, Mechelen
27 Apr, 19:00 OH Leuven 0 - 0 Charleroi Den Dreef, Heverlee
Sunday April 28 - Play-off round 6
28 Apr, 13:30 Club Brugge 2 - 1 Anderlecht Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
28 Apr, 17:00 Standard Liège 1 - 0 Zulte Waregem Sclessin, Liège