Football Live

Belgian Pro League: Fixtures & Results

Belgian Pro League 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Monday April 1 - Play-off round 1
1 Apr, 13:30 Club Brugge - Standard Liège Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
1 Apr, 17:00 Anderlecht - Racing Genk Stade Constant Vanden Stock, Brussels
Friday April 5 - Play-off round 2
5 Apr, 19:30 Lokeren - Club Brugge Daknam, Lokeren
Saturday April 6 - Play-off round 2
6 Apr, 17:00 Standard Liège - Anderlecht Sclessin, Liège
6 Apr, 19:00 Mons - Lierse SK Charles Tondreau, Mons
6 Apr, 19:00 Kortrijk - AA Gent Guldensporenstadion, Kortrijk
6 Apr, 19:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen Freethiel, Beveren
6 Apr, 19:00 Charleroi - OH Leuven Stade du Pays de Charleroi, Charleroi
6 Apr, 19:00 Cercle Brugge - Beerschot AC Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
Sunday April 7 - Play-off round 2
7 Apr, 17:00 Racing Genk - Zulte Waregem Cristal Arena, Genk
Friday April 12 - Play-off round 3
12 Apr, 19:30 Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège Regenboogstadion, Waregem
Saturday April 13 - Play-off II round 3
13 Apr, 17:00 Lierse SK - AA Gent Lisp, Lier
13 Apr, 19:00 Racing Genk - Lokeren Cristal Arena, Genk
13 Apr, 19:00 Kortrijk - Mons Guldensporenstadion, Kortrijk
13 Apr, 19:00 Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren Stade du Pays de Charleroi, Charleroi
13 Apr, 19:00 OH Leuven - KV Mechelen Den Dreef, Heverlee
13 Apr, 19:00 Beerschot AC - Cercle Brugge Het Kiel, Antwerp
Sunday April 14 - Play-off round 3
14 Apr, 17:00 Anderlecht - Club Brugge Stade Constant Vanden Stock, Brussels
Tuesday April 16 - Play-off round 4
16 Apr, 19:30 Standard Liège - Racing Genk Sclessin, Liège
Wednesday April 17 - Play-off round 4
17 Apr, 19:00 Anderlecht - Lokeren Stade Constant Vanden Stock, Brussels
Thursday April 18 - Play-off round 4
18 Apr, 19:30 Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
Saturday April 20 - Play-off round 5
20 Apr, 17:00 Lokeren - Standard Liège Daknam, Lokeren
20 Apr, 19:00 Mons - Kortrijk Charles Tondreau, Mons
20 Apr, 19:00 AA Gent - Lierse SK Jules Ottenstadion, Ghent
20 Apr, 19:00 KV Mechelen - OH Leuven Achter de Kazerne, Mechelen
20 Apr, 19:00 Waasland-Beveren - Charleroi Freethiel, Beveren
Sunday April 21 - Play-off round 5
21 Apr, 17:00 Racing Genk - Club Brugge Cristal Arena, Genk
21 Apr, 19:30 Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht Regenboogstadion, Waregem
Saturday April 27 - Play-off round 6
27 Apr, 19:00 Lokeren - Racing Genk Daknam, Lokeren
27 Apr, 19:00 AA Gent - Kortrijk Jules Ottenstadion, Ghent
27 Apr, 19:00 Lierse SK - Mons Lisp, Lier
27 Apr, 19:00 KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren Achter de Kazerne, Mechelen
27 Apr, 19:00 OH Leuven - Charleroi Den Dreef, Heverlee
Sunday April 28 - Play-off round 6
28 Apr, 13:30 Club Brugge - Anderlecht Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
28 Apr, 17:00 Standard Liège - Zulte Waregem Sclessin, Liège