Football Live

Chinese Super League: Fixtures & Results

Chinese Super League 2012 Fixtures and Results

Sunday April 1 - Day 4
1 Apr, 8:30 Jiangsu Sainty 5 - 0 Dalian Shide
1 Apr, 8:30 Changchun Yatai 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
1 Apr, 8:45 Guangzhou R&F 1 - 0 Hangzhou Greentown Yuexiushan, Guangzhou
Monday April 2 - Day 4
2 Apr, 8:30 Guizhou Renhe 1 - 2 Henan Jianye Guiyang Olympic Sports Center, Guiyang
Saturday April 7 - Day 5
7 Apr, 8:30 Liaoning Whowin 2 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon
7 Apr, 8:30 Henan Jianye 2 - 1 Changchun Yatai
7 Apr, 9:00 Shanghai Shenxin 3 - 1 Dalian Aerbin
7 Apr, 12:30 Shandong Luneng 0 - 0 Jiangsu Sainty Shandong Stadium, Jinan
7 Apr, 12:35 Hangzhou Greentown 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua Hangzhou Dragon Stadium, Hangzhou
Sunday April 8 - Day 5
8 Apr, 8:30 Dalian Shide 0 - 0 Beijing Guo'an Jinzhou Stadium, Dalian
8 Apr, 8:30 Tianjin Teda 1 - 2 Guangzhou R&F
8 Apr, 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 1 Guizhou Renhe
Friday April 13 - Day 6
13 Apr, 12:30 Beijing Guo'an 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng Beijing Workers' Stadium, Beijing
13 Apr, 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 3 - 1 Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Dragon Stadium, Hangzhou
13 Apr, 12:45 Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 1 Tianjin Teda Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium, Shanghai
Saturday April 14 - Day 6
14 Apr, 8:30 Changchun Yatai 0 - 0 Guizhou Renhe
14 Apr, 12:00 Dalian Aerbin 1 - 0 Henan Jianye Jinzhou Stadium, Dalian
Sunday April 15 - Day 6
15 Apr, 10:45 Guangzhou R&F 1 - 0 Dalian Shide Yuexiushan, Guangzhou
15 Apr, 12:35 Qingdao Jonoon 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
Monday April 16 - Day 6
16 Apr, 12:40 Jiangsu Sainty 1 - 0 Liaoning Whowin
Saturday April 21 - Day 7
21 Apr, 9:00 Dalian Shide 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua Jinzhou Stadium, Dalian
21 Apr, 12:30 Shandong Luneng 2 - 1 Guangzhou R&F Shandong Stadium, Jinan
21 Apr, 12:30 Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon
Sunday April 22 - Day 7
22 Apr, 8:30 Guizhou Renhe 2 - 2 Dalian Aerbin Guiyang Olympic Sports Center, Guiyang
22 Apr, 8:40 Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 1 Jiangsu Sainty
22 Apr, 9:00 Liaoning Whowin 0 - 0 Beijing Guo'an
22 Apr, 12:30 Tianjin Teda 2 - 0 Hangzhou Greentown
22 Apr, 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 4 - 0 Changchun Yatai
Friday April 27 - Day 8
27 Apr, 12:30 Beijing Guo'an 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin Beijing Workers' Stadium, Beijing
27 Apr, 12:30 Tianjin Teda 0 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande
Saturday April 28 - Day 8
28 Apr, 8:00 Dalian Aerbin 1 - 2 Changchun Yatai Jinzhou Stadium, Dalian
28 Apr, 8:45 Guangzhou R&F 2 - 1 Liaoning Whowin Yuexiushan, Guangzhou
28 Apr, 12:35 Hangzhou Greentown 1 - 1 Dalian Shide Hangzhou Dragon Stadium, Hangzhou
28 Apr, 12:40 Jiangsu Sainty 5 - 1 Henan Jianye
28 Apr, 12:45 Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 0 Shandong Luneng Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium, Shanghai
Sunday April 29 - Day 8
29 Apr, 8:30 Qingdao Jonoon 0 - 1 Guizhou Renhe