Football Live

Eibar 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

August
26 Aug, 10:30 Real Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
29 Aug, 19:00 CD Laudio 0 - 1 Eibar Copa del Rey
September
1 Sep, 17:00 Eibar 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
9 Sep, 17:00 Tudelano 1 - 0 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
12 Sep, 19:30 Lleida 0 - 2 Eibar Copa del Rey
16 Sep, 17:00 Eibar 2 - 0 CD Izarra Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
22 Sep, 17:00 Barakaldo Club 0 - 1 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
29 Sep, 17:00 Eibar 3 - 1 Alavés Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
October
7 Oct, 16:00 Real Unión de Irún 1 - 1 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
13 Oct, 17:00 Eibar 4 - 1 CD Teruel Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
17 Oct, 19:00 Eibar 1 - 0 Arroyo CP Copa del Rey
21 Oct, 10:45 SD Noja 1 - 1 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
27 Oct, 17:00 Eibar 3 - 0 SD Logroñés Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
November
1 Nov, 11:00 Eibar 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao Copa del Rey
3 Nov, 17:00 Eibar 3 - 0 Real Sociedad B Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
11 Nov, 11:00 Osasuna B 0 - 3 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
18 Nov, 16:00 Eibar 3 - 1 Peña Sport Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
24 Nov, 16:00 UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
December
2 Dec, 16:00 Eibar 2 - 1 Sestao River Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
8 Dec, 17:00 SD Amorebieta 1 - 0 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
12 Dec, 19:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Eibar Copa del Rey
16 Dec, 16:00 Eibar 2 - 0 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
18 Dec, 19:00 Eibar 1 - 1 Málaga CF Copa del Rey
22 Dec, 15:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega 0 - 0 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
January
5 Jan, 16:00 Eibar 2 - 0 Racing Santander B Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
8 Jan, 18:30 Málaga CF 4 - 1 Eibar Copa del Rey
13 Jan, 16:00 Eibar 2 - 3 Real Zaragoza B Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
19 Jan, 16:00 Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 2 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
27 Jan, 16:00 Eibar 4 - 0 Tudelano Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
February
3 Feb, 16:00 CD Izarra 0 - 0 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
9 Feb, 16:00 Eibar 0 - 1 Barakaldo Club Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
16 Feb, 16:00 Alavés 1 - 0 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
24 Feb, 16:00 Eibar 1 - 1 Real Unión de Irún Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
March
3 Mar, 15:30 CD Teruel 1 - 0 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
9 Mar, 16:00 Eibar 2 - 1 SD Noja Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
17 Mar, 16:00 SD Logroñés 0 - 1 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
23 Mar, 16:30 Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
27 Mar, 19:30 Eibar 1 - 0 Osasuna B Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
April
7 Apr, 16:00 Peña Sport 0 - 1 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
14 Apr, 17:00 Eibar 2 - 0 UD Logroñés Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
20 Apr, 16:00 Sestao River 0 - 1 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
28 Apr, 17:00 Eibar 2 - 1 SD Amorebieta Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
May
5 May, 16:15 Lleida 2 - 2 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
12 May, 17:00 Eibar 2 - 2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
19 May, 17:00 Racing Santander B 3 - 2 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
26 May, 17:00 CD Alcoyano 2 - 2 Eibar Segunda B Promotion/Relegation
June
2 Jun, 17:00 Eibar 1 - 1 CD Alcoyano Segunda B Promotion/Relegation
9 Jun, 17:30 Real Oviedo 1 - 2 Eibar Segunda B Promotion/Relegation
15 Jun, 18:30 Eibar 1 - 0 Real Oviedo Segunda B Promotion/Relegation
22 Jun, 19:00 Eibar 3 - 0 L'Hospitalet Segunda B Promotion/Relegation
30 Jun, 19:00 L'Hospitalet 0 - 1 Eibar Segunda B Promotion/Relegation