Football Live

Eibar 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

August
26 Aug, 10:30 Real Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
29 Aug, 19:00 CD Laudio 0 - 1 Eibar Copa del Rey
September
1 Sep, 17:00 Eibar 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
9 Sep, 17:00 Tudelano 1 - 0 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
12 Sep, 19:30 Lleida 0 - 2 Eibar Copa del Rey
16 Sep, 17:00 Eibar 2 - 0 CD Izarra Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
22 Sep, 17:00 Barakaldo Club 0 - 1 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
29 Sep, 17:00 Eibar 3 - 1 Alavés Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
October
7 Oct, 16:00 Real Unión de Irún 1 - 1 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
13 Oct, 17:00 Eibar 4 - 1 CD Teruel Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
17 Oct, 19:00 Eibar 1 - 0 Arroyo CP Copa del Rey
21 Oct, 10:45 SD Noja 1 - 1 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
27 Oct, 17:00 Eibar 3 - 0 SD Logroñés Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
November
1 Nov, 11:00 Eibar 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao Copa del Rey
3 Nov, 17:00 Eibar 3 - 0 Real Sociedad B Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
11 Nov, 11:00 Osasuna B 0 - 3 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
18 Nov, 16:00 Eibar 3 - 1 Peña Sport Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
24 Nov, 16:00 UD Logroñés v Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
28 Nov, 18:30 Athletic Bilbao v Eibar Copa del Rey
December
2 Dec, 16:00 Eibar v Sestao River Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
9 Dec, 16:00 SD Amorebieta v Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
16 Dec, 16:00 Eibar v Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
22 Dec, 16:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega v Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
January
5 Jan, Eibar v Racing Santander B Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
12 Jan, Eibar v Real Zaragoza B Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
19 Jan, Athletic Bilbao B v Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
26 Jan, Eibar v Tudelano Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
February
2 Feb, CD Izarra v Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
9 Feb, Eibar v Barakaldo Club Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
16 Feb, Alavés v Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
23 Feb, Eibar v Real Unión de Irún Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
March
2 Mar, CD Teruel v Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
9 Mar, Eibar v SD Noja Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
16 Mar, SD Logroñés v Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
23 Mar, Real Sociedad B v Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
30 Mar, Eibar v Osasuna B Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
April
6 Apr, Peña Sport v Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
13 Apr, Eibar v UD Logroñés Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
20 Apr, Sestao River v Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
27 Apr, Eibar v SD Amorebieta Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
May
4 May, Lleida v Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
11 May, Eibar v Gimnástica Torrelavega Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
18 May, Racing Santander B v Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II