FOOTBALL Live

Football Conference

  • Fixtures / Results

Football Conference 2011-2012 Fixtures and Results

Saturday November 5 - Day 19
5 Nov, 15:00 Bath City 2 - 2 Grimsby Town Twerton Park, Bath
5 Nov, 15:00 Darlington 1 - 0 AFC Telford United The Northern Echo Darlington Arena, Darlington
5 Nov, 15:00 Forest Green Rovers 4 - 1 Alfreton Town The New Lawn, Nailsworth
5 Nov, 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 Tamworth Aggborough Stadium, Kidderminster
5 Nov, 15:00 Kettering Town 2 - 3 Southport Elgoods Brewery Arena, Kettering
5 Nov, 15:00 Luton Town 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town Kenilworth Road, Luton
5 Nov, 15:00 Lincoln City 2 - 1 Barrow Sincil Bank, Lincoln
5 Nov, 15:00 Stockport County 3 - 3 Hayes & Yeading Edgeley Park, Stockport
5 Nov, 15:00 Newport County 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet United Newport Stadium, Newport
5 Nov, 15:00 Gateshead 2 - 2 Braintree Town Gateshead International Stadium, Gateshead
5 Nov, 15:00 York City 0 - 0 Wrexham KitKat Crescent, York
5 Nov, 15:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Cambridge United Field Mill, Mansfield
Saturday November 12 - Day 29
12 Nov, 15:00 Ebbsfleet United 2 - 1 Stockport County Stonebridge Road, Northfleet
Friday November 18 - Day 20
18 Nov, 19:45 Tamworth 2 - 2 Kettering Town The Lamb, Tamworth
Saturday November 19 - Day 20
19 Nov, 15:00 Braintree Town 1 - 5 Forest Green Rovers Cressing Road, Braintree
19 Nov, 15:00 Cambridge United 1 - 1 Luton Town Abbey Stadium, Cambridge
19 Nov, 15:00 AFC Telford United 0 - 0 Mansfield Town New Bucks Head, Telford
19 Nov, 15:00 Southport 2 - 1 Bath City Haig Avenue, Southport
19 Nov, 15:00 Barrow 0 - 0 York City Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness
19 Nov, 15:00 Grimsby Town 2 - 2 Newport County Blundell Park, Cleethorpes
19 Nov, 15:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 1 Gateshead Impact Arena, Alfreton
19 Nov, 15:00 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 3 Darlington Stonebridge Road, Northfleet
19 Nov, 15:00 Hayes & Yeading 1 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers Church Road, Hayes
19 Nov, 15:00 Wrexham 2 - 0 Lincoln City Racecourse Ground, Wrexham
19 Nov, 17:45 Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Stockport County Highbury Stadium, Fleetwood
Saturday November 26 - Day 21
26 Nov, 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 0 Cambridge United Aggborough Stadium, Kidderminster
26 Nov, 15:00 Bath City 1 - 1 Mansfield Town Twerton Park, Bath
26 Nov, 15:00 Darlington 2 - 0 Tamworth The Northern Echo Darlington Arena, Darlington
26 Nov, 15:00 Braintree Town 0 - 0 Wrexham Cressing Road, Braintree
26 Nov, 15:00 AFC Telford United 1 - 0 Barrow New Bucks Head, Telford
26 Nov, 15:00 Stockport County 0 - 1 Southport Edgeley Park, Stockport
26 Nov, 15:00 Alfreton Town 3 - 2 Hayes & Yeading Impact Arena, Alfreton
26 Nov, 15:00 Newport County 0 - 1 Luton Town Newport Stadium, Newport
26 Nov, 15:00 Lincoln City 3 - 0 Ebbsfleet United Sincil Bank, Lincoln
26 Nov, 15:00 Kettering Town 1 - 2 Grimsby Town Elgoods Brewery Arena, Kettering
26 Nov, 15:00 Gateshead 1 - 1 Fleetwood Town Gateshead International Stadium, Gateshead
26 Nov, 15:00 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 York City The New Lawn, Nailsworth
Tuesday November 29 - Day 22
29 Nov, 19:45 York City 2 - 0 Lincoln City KitKat Crescent, York
29 Nov, 19:45 Ebbsfleet United 3 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers Stonebridge Road, Northfleet
29 Nov, 19:45 Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Gateshead Field Mill, Mansfield
29 Nov, 19:45 Hayes & Yeading 0 - 4 Newport County Church Road, Hayes
29 Nov, 19:45 Grimsby Town 7 - 0 Stockport County Blundell Park, Cleethorpes
29 Nov, 19:45 Cambridge United 1 - 1 Bath City Abbey Stadium, Cambridge
29 Nov, 19:45 Southport 1 - 3 Forest Green Rovers Haig Avenue, Southport
29 Nov, 19:45 Luton Town 1 - 1 AFC Telford United Kenilworth Road, Luton
29 Nov, 19:45 Fleetwood Town 3 - 0 Kettering Town Highbury Stadium, Fleetwood
29 Nov, 19:45 Barrow 1 - 0 Alfreton Town Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness
29 Nov, 19:45 Tamworth 1 - 0 Braintree Town The Lamb, Tamworth
Wednesday November 30 - Day 22
30 Nov, 19:45 Wrexham 2 - 1 Darlington Racecourse Ground, Wrexham