FOOTBALL Live

Football Conference 2011-2012 Fixtures and Results

Sunday January 1 - Day 27
1 Jan, 12:00 Darlington 0 - 1 Gateshead The Northern Echo Darlington Arena, Darlington
1 Jan, 15:00 Kettering Town 0 - 5 Luton Town Elgoods Brewery Arena, Kettering
1 Jan, 15:00 Tamworth 2 - 2 Alfreton Town The Lamb, Tamworth
1 Jan, 15:00 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers The New Lawn, Nailsworth
1 Jan, 15:00 Wrexham 4 - 0 AFC Telford United Racecourse Ground, Wrexham
1 Jan, 15:00 Southport 0 - 6 Fleetwood Town Haig Avenue, Southport
1 Jan, 15:00 York City 2 - 2 Mansfield Town KitKat Crescent, York
1 Jan, 15:00 Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Lincoln City Blundell Park, Cleethorpes
1 Jan, 15:00 Braintree Town 3 - 2 Cambridge United Cressing Road, Braintree
1 Jan, 15:00 Stockport County 3 - 2 Barrow Edgeley Park, Stockport
Tuesday January 3 - Day 26
3 Jan, 19:45 Bath City 3 - 2 Newport County Twerton Park, Bath
Thursday January 5 - Day 28
5 Jan, 19:30 Cambridge United 3 - 0 Southport Abbey Stadium, Cambridge
Saturday January 7 - Day 28
7 Jan, 15:00 Bath City 1 - 1 Braintree Town Twerton Park, Bath
7 Jan, 15:00 Luton Town 2 - 0 Newport County Kenilworth Road, Luton
7 Jan, 15:00 Gateshead 2 - 0 Stockport County Gateshead International Stadium, Gateshead
7 Jan, 15:00 AFC Telford United 3 - 1 Kettering Town New Bucks Head, Telford
7 Jan, 15:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers Field Mill, Mansfield
7 Jan, 15:00 Alfreton Town 2 - 5 Grimsby Town Impact Arena, Alfreton
7 Jan, 15:00 Lincoln City 0 - 2 York City Sincil Bank, Lincoln
7 Jan, 15:00 Barrow 3 - 0 Darlington Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness
7 Jan, 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 1 Hayes & Yeading Aggborough Stadium, Kidderminster
Tuesday January 10 - Day 24
10 Jan, 19:45 Fleetwood Town 4 - 1 Barrow Highbury Stadium, Fleetwood
10 Jan, 19:45 Gateshead 2 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers Gateshead International Stadium, Gateshead
10 Jan, 19:45 Cambridge United 0 - 1 Grimsby Town Abbey Stadium, Cambridge
10 Jan, 19:45 Luton Town 1 - 0 Stockport County Kenilworth Road, Luton
Saturday January 14 - Day 23
14 Jan, 15:00 Tamworth 1 - 2 Wrexham The Lamb, Tamworth
Tuesday January 17 - Day 27
17 Jan, 19:45 Hayes & Yeading 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United Church Road, Hayes
Saturday January 21 - Day 30
21 Jan, 15:00 Tamworth 2 - 3 Barrow The Lamb, Tamworth
21 Jan, 15:00 Gateshead 3 - 3 Lincoln City Gateshead International Stadium, Gateshead
21 Jan, 15:00 York City 3 - 2 Ebbsfleet United KitKat Crescent, York
21 Jan, 15:00 Newport County 0 - 0 Forest Green Rovers Newport Stadium, Newport
21 Jan, 15:00 Wrexham 4 - 1 Kettering Town Racecourse Ground, Wrexham
21 Jan, 15:00 AFC Telford United 1 - 2 Cambridge United New Bucks Head, Telford
21 Jan, 15:00 Darlington 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town The Northern Echo Darlington Arena, Darlington
21 Jan, 15:00 Alfreton Town 0 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers Impact Arena, Alfreton
21 Jan, 15:00 Mansfield Town 3 - 2 Hayes & Yeading Field Mill, Mansfield
21 Jan, 15:00 Southport 3 - 3 Luton Town Haig Avenue, Southport
21 Jan, 15:00 Braintree Town 2 - 2 Stockport County Cressing Road, Braintree
21 Jan, 15:00 Grimsby Town 6 - 0 Bath City Blundell Park, Cleethorpes
Tuesday January 24 - Day 31
24 Jan, 19:45 Ebbsfleet United 3 - 0 Tamworth Stonebridge Road, Northfleet
24 Jan, 19:45 Fleetwood Town 3 - 1 Braintree Town Highbury Stadium, Fleetwood
24 Jan, 19:45 Hayes & Yeading 3 - 2 Darlington Church Road, Hayes
24 Jan, 19:45 Lincoln City 2 - 0 Southport Sincil Bank, Lincoln
24 Jan, 19:45 Barrow 2 - 2 Grimsby Town Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness
24 Jan, 19:45 Stockport County 2 - 2 AFC Telford United Edgeley Park, Stockport
24 Jan, 19:45 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Wrexham The New Lawn, Nailsworth
24 Jan, 19:45 Bath City 0 - 3 Alfreton Town Twerton Park, Bath
24 Jan, 19:45 Kettering Town 2 - 1 Gateshead Elgoods Brewery Arena, Kettering
24 Jan, 19:45 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 York City Aggborough Stadium, Kidderminster
Wednesday January 25 - Day 31
25 Jan, 19:30 Luton Town 0 - 0 Mansfield Town Kenilworth Road, Luton
Saturday January 28 - Day 32
28 Jan, 15:00 Darlington 2 - 2 York City The Northern Echo Darlington Arena, Darlington
28 Jan, 15:00 Gateshead 2 - 3 Newport County Gateshead International Stadium, Gateshead
28 Jan, 15:00 Cambridge United 0 - 1 Tamworth Abbey Stadium, Cambridge
28 Jan, 15:00 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town The New Lawn, Nailsworth
28 Jan, 15:00 Braintree Town 1 - 0 Barrow Cressing Road, Braintree
28 Jan, 15:00 Hayes & Yeading 0 - 2 Southport Church Road, Hayes
28 Jan, 15:00 Luton Town 1 - 0 Alfreton Town Kenilworth Road, Luton
28 Jan, 15:00 Stockport County 2 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers Edgeley Park, Stockport
28 Jan, 15:00 Wrexham 2 - 0 Bath City Racecourse Ground, Wrexham
28 Jan, 15:00 Kettering Town 1 - 0 Lincoln City Elgoods Brewery Arena, Kettering
28 Jan, 15:00 Ebbsfleet United 0 - 3 Mansfield Town Stonebridge Road, Northfleet
28 Jan, 15:00 Grimsby Town 2 - 0 AFC Telford United Blundell Park, Cleethorpes