Football Live

Football Conference: Fixtures & Results

  • Live
  • Fixtures / Results

Football Conference 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Friday February 1 - Day 32
1 Feb, 19:45 Ebbsfleet United 0 - 4 Macclesfield Town Stonebridge Road, Northfleet
Saturday February 2 - Day 32
2 Feb, 15:00 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 0 Wrexham The New Lawn, Nailsworth
2 Feb, 15:00 Mansfield Town 5 - 0 Dartford Field Mill, Mansfield
2 Feb, 15:00 Stockport County 3 - 2 Nuneaton Town Edgeley Park, Stockport
2 Feb, 15:00 AFC Telford United 1 - 2 Cambridge United New Bucks Head, Telford
2 Feb, 15:00 Hereford United 2 - 2 Southport Edgar Street, Hereford
2 Feb, 15:00 Grimsby Town 4 - 2 Alfreton Town Blundell Park, Cleethorpes
2 Feb, 15:00 Woking 2 - 1 Hyde FC Kingfield Stadium, Woking
2 Feb, 15:00 Tamworth 2 - 0 Gateshead The Lamb, Tamworth
2 Feb, 15:00 Barrow 1 - 0 Luton Town Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness
Saturday February 9 - Day 33
9 Feb, 13:00 Wrexham 3 - 1 Stockport County Racecourse Ground, Wrexham
9 Feb, 15:00 Lincoln City 2 - 1 Dartford Sincil Bank, Lincoln
9 Feb, 15:00 Newport County 2 - 2 Tamworth Newport Stadium, Newport
9 Feb, 15:00 Grimsby Town 1 - 0 AFC Telford United Blundell Park, Cleethorpes
9 Feb, 15:00 Alfreton Town 0 - 3 Woking Impact Arena, Alfreton
9 Feb, 15:00 Mansfield Town 8 - 1 Barrow Field Mill, Mansfield
9 Feb, 15:00 Ebbsfleet United 3 - 1 Gateshead Stonebridge Road, Northfleet
9 Feb, 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 2 Cambridge United Aggborough Stadium, Kidderminster
9 Feb, 15:00 Braintree Town 0 - 2 Hereford United Cressing Road, Braintree
9 Feb, 15:00 Nuneaton Town 0 - 1 Southport Triton Showers Community Arena, Nuneaton
9 Feb, 15:00 Luton Town 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers Kenilworth Road, Luton
9 Feb, 15:00 Hyde FC 1 - 1 Macclesfield Town Ewen Fields, Hyde
Tuesday February 12 - Day 34
12 Feb, 19:45 Stockport County 2 - 0 Lincoln City Edgeley Park, Stockport
12 Feb, 19:45 Forest Green Rovers 4 - 1 Braintree Town The New Lawn, Nailsworth
12 Feb, 19:45 Tamworth 0 - 0 Macclesfield Town The Lamb, Tamworth
12 Feb, 19:45 Cambridge United 0 - 3 Alfreton Town Abbey Stadium, Cambridge
12 Feb, 19:45 Hereford United 0 - 1 Wrexham Edgar Street, Hereford
12 Feb, 19:45 Southport 5 - 2 Barrow Haig Avenue, Southport
12 Feb, 19:45 Dartford 1 - 0 Luton Town Princes Park, Dartford
12 Feb, 19:45 AFC Telford United 1 - 3 Hyde FC New Bucks Head, Telford
12 Feb, 19:45 Newport County 2 - 0 Mansfield Town Newport Stadium, Newport
Saturday February 16 - Day 35
16 Feb, 15:00 AFC Telford United 3 - 3 Tamworth New Bucks Head, Telford
16 Feb, 15:00 Hyde FC 0 - 4 Kidderminster Harriers Ewen Fields, Hyde
16 Feb, 15:00 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Gateshead The New Lawn, Nailsworth
16 Feb, 15:00 Barrow 1 - 2 Nuneaton Town Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness
16 Feb, 15:00 Mansfield Town 3 - 1 Cambridge United Field Mill, Mansfield
16 Feb, 15:00 Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0 Stockport County Stonebridge Road, Northfleet
16 Feb, 15:00 Hereford United 3 - 2 Lincoln City Edgar Street, Hereford
16 Feb, 15:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 2 Macclesfield Town Impact Arena, Alfreton
16 Feb, 15:00 Woking 1 - 3 Newport County Kingfield Stadium, Woking
Tuesday February 19 - Day 28
19 Feb, 19:45 Barrow 2 - 0 Woking Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness
19 Feb, 19:45 Stockport County 0 - 1 Tamworth Edgeley Park, Stockport
19 Feb, 19:45 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers The New Lawn, Nailsworth
19 Feb, 19:45 Braintree Town 2 - 0 Grimsby Town Cressing Road, Braintree
19 Feb, 19:45 Hyde FC 0 - 1 Mansfield Town Ewen Fields, Hyde
19 Feb, 19:45 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Luton Town Moss Rose, Macclesfield
19 Feb, 19:45 Gateshead 0 - 1 Wrexham Gateshead International Stadium, Gateshead
19 Feb, 19:45 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 Hereford United Stonebridge Road, Northfleet
19 Feb, 19:45 Nuneaton Town 1 - 0 Alfreton Town Triton Showers Community Arena, Nuneaton
Friday February 22 - Day 36
22 Feb, 19:45 Macclesfield Town 0 - 4 Gateshead Moss Rose, Macclesfield
Saturday February 23 - Day 36
23 Feb, 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 1 Alfreton Town Aggborough Stadium, Kidderminster
23 Feb, 15:00 Tamworth 2 - 0 Hyde FC The Lamb, Tamworth
23 Feb, 15:00 Newport County 2 - 1 AFC Telford United Newport Stadium, Newport
23 Feb, 15:00 Lincoln City 0 - 0 Barrow Sincil Bank, Lincoln
23 Feb, 15:00 Cambridge United 1 - 3 Hereford United Abbey Stadium, Cambridge
23 Feb, 15:00 Southport 1 - 2 Woking Haig Avenue, Southport
23 Feb, 15:00 Luton Town 2 - 3 Mansfield Town Kenilworth Road, Luton
Tuesday February 26 - Day 37
26 Feb, 19:45 Barrow 0 - 1 Wrexham Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness
26 Feb, 19:45 Tamworth 1 - 2 Cambridge United The Lamb, Tamworth
26 Feb, 19:45 Lincoln City 0 - 1 Mansfield Town Sincil Bank, Lincoln
26 Feb, 19:45 Stockport County 2 - 3 Hereford United Edgeley Park, Stockport
26 Feb, 19:45 Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Ebbsfleet United Blundell Park, Cleethorpes
26 Feb, 19:45 Alfreton Town 5 - 1 Hyde FC Impact Arena, Alfreton
26 Feb, 19:45 Woking 2 - 0 Forest Green Rovers Kingfield Stadium, Woking
26 Feb, 19:45 Nuneaton Town 0 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers Triton Showers Community Arena, Nuneaton
26 Feb, 19:45 Braintree Town 2 - 0 Luton Town Cressing Road, Braintree