Football Live

League Two: Fixtures & Results

League Two 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Friday February 1 - Day 31
1 Feb, 19:45 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Barnet Memorial Stadium, Bristol
Saturday February 2 - Day 31
2 Feb, 15:00 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge Home Park, Plymouth
2 Feb, 15:00 Exeter City 0 - 0 Aldershot Town St. James' Park, Exeter
2 Feb, 15:00 York City 1 - 4 Morecambe KitKat Crescent, York
2 Feb, 15:00 Rotherham United 3 - 1 Northampton Town New York Stadium, Rotherham
2 Feb, 15:00 Rochdale 1 - 1 Chesterfield Spotland, Rochdale
2 Feb, 15:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Burton Albion The Cherry Red Records Fans' Stadium, Kingston upon Thames
2 Feb, 15:00 Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 Torquay United Whaddon Road, Cheltenham
2 Feb, 15:00 Southend United 1 - 0 Oxford United Roots Hall, Southend-on-Sea
2 Feb, 15:00 Port Vale 3 - 0 Accrington Stanley Vale Park, Stoke-on-Trent
2 Feb, 15:00 Fleetwood Town 2 - 2 Bradford City Highbury Stadium, Fleetwood
Monday February 4 - Day 31
4 Feb, 19:45 Gillingham 0 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers Priestfield Stadium, Gillingham
Tuesday February 5 - Day 23
5 Feb, 19:45 Port Vale 3 - 0 AFC Wimbledon Vale Park, Stoke-on-Trent
5 Feb, 19:45 Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers Whaddon Road, Cheltenham
Saturday February 9 - Day 32
9 Feb, 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town Victoria Road, Dagenham
9 Feb, 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 4 - 0 York City Adams Park, High Wycombe
9 Feb, 15:00 Chesterfield 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon Proact Stadium, Chesterfield
9 Feb, 15:00 Morecambe 0 - 3 Exeter City Globe Arena, Morecambe
9 Feb, 15:00 Barnet 0 - 0 Port Vale Underhill Stadium, Barnet
9 Feb, 15:00 Torquay United 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town Plainmoor, Torquay
9 Feb, 15:00 Burton Albion 2 - 0 Rotherham United Pirelli Stadium, Burton-on-Trent
9 Feb, 15:00 Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Plymouth Argyle Recreation Ground, Aldershot
9 Feb, 15:00 Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Southend United Interlink Express Stadium, Accrington
9 Feb, 15:00 Northampton Town 3 - 1 Rochdale Sixfields Stadium, Northampton
9 Feb, 15:00 Oxford United 0 - 2 Bristol Rovers Kassam Stadium, Oxford
9 Feb, 15:00 Bradford City 0 - 1 Gillingham Coral Windows Stadium, Bradford
Tuesday February 12 - Day 23
12 Feb, 19:45 Oxford United 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town Kassam Stadium, Oxford
12 Feb, 19:45 Torquay United 1 - 3 Rotherham United Plainmoor, Torquay
12 Feb, 19:45 Morecambe 2 - 1 Aldershot Town Globe Arena, Morecambe
12 Feb, 19:45 York City 0 - 0 Gillingham KitKat Crescent, York
12 Feb, 19:45 Southend United 1 - 2 Cheltenham Town Roots Hall, Southend-on-Sea
12 Feb, 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 3 Bradford City Adams Park, High Wycombe
Friday February 15 - Day 33
15 Feb, 19:45 Exeter City 2 - 0 Accrington Stanley St. James' Park, Exeter
Saturday February 16 - Day 33
16 Feb, 15:00 Port Vale 0 - 1 Morecambe Vale Park, Stoke-on-Trent
16 Feb, 15:00 Southend United 1 - 2 Northampton Town Roots Hall, Southend-on-Sea
16 Feb, 15:00 Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers Memorial Stadium, Bristol
16 Feb, 15:00 Rotherham United 1 - 0 Chesterfield New York Stadium, Rotherham
16 Feb, 15:00 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 1 Oxford United Home Park, Plymouth
16 Feb, 15:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 1 Bradford City The Cherry Red Records Fans' Stadium, Kingston upon Thames
16 Feb, 15:00 Rochdale 1 - 0 Torquay United Spotland, Rochdale
16 Feb, 15:00 Gillingham 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge Priestfield Stadium, Gillingham
16 Feb, 15:00 York City 1 - 2 Barnet KitKat Crescent, York
16 Feb, 15:00 Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Aldershot Town Whaddon Road, Cheltenham
16 Feb, 15:00 Fleetwood Town 0 - 4 Burton Albion Highbury Stadium, Fleetwood
Tuesday February 19 - Day 23
19 Feb, 19:45 Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Rotherham United Memorial Stadium, Bristol
19 Feb, 19:45 Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Torquay United Recreation Ground, Aldershot
19 Feb, 20:05 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Northampton Town The Cherry Red Records Fans' Stadium, Kingston upon Thames
Saturday February 23 - Day 34
23 Feb, 15:00 Torquay United 0 - 1 Port Vale Plainmoor, Torquay
23 Feb, 15:00 Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town Recreation Ground, Aldershot
23 Feb, 15:00 Burton Albion 4 - 2 Exeter City Pirelli Stadium, Burton-on-Trent
23 Feb, 15:00 Morecambe 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers Globe Arena, Morecambe
23 Feb, 15:00 Accrington Stanley 2 - 2 Cheltenham Town Interlink Express Stadium, Accrington
23 Feb, 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon Victoria Road, Dagenham
23 Feb, 15:00 Oxford United 0 - 0 York City Kassam Stadium, Oxford
23 Feb, 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 2 Southend United Adams Park, High Wycombe
23 Feb, 15:00 Chesterfield 0 - 1 Gillingham Proact Stadium, Chesterfield
23 Feb, 15:00 Northampton Town 1 - 0 Plymouth Argyle Sixfields Stadium, Northampton
23 Feb, 15:00 Barnet 0 - 0 Rochdale Underhill Stadium, Barnet
Tuesday February 26 - Day 35
26 Feb, 19:45 Gillingham 0 - 1 Oxford United Priestfield Stadium, Gillingham
26 Feb, 19:45 Rochdale 0 - 3 Accrington Stanley Spotland, Rochdale
26 Feb, 19:45 Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Cheltenham Town Highbury Stadium, Fleetwood
26 Feb, 19:45 Northampton Town 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers Sixfields Stadium, Northampton
26 Feb, 19:45 Burton Albion 3 - 2 Morecambe Pirelli Stadium, Burton-on-Trent
26 Feb, 19:45 Torquay United 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers Plainmoor, Torquay
26 Feb, 19:45 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle The Cherry Red Records Fans' Stadium, Kingston upon Thames
26 Feb, 19:45 Chesterfield 0 - 0 Aldershot Town Proact Stadium, Chesterfield
26 Feb, 19:45 Port Vale 0 - 2 Exeter City Vale Park, Stoke-on-Trent
26 Feb, 19:45 Rotherham United 1 - 1 York City New York Stadium, Rotherham
26 Feb, 20:00 Barnet 2 - 0 Southend United Underhill Stadium, Barnet
Wednesday February 27 - Day 35
27 Feb, 19:45 Bradford City 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge Coral Windows Stadium, Bradford