Football Live

League Two: Fixtures & Results

League Two 2013-2014 Fixtures and Results

Friday November 1 - Day 15
1 Nov, 19:45 Southend United 3 - 0 Mansfield Town Roots Hall, Southend-on-Sea
Saturday November 2 - Day 15
2 Nov, 15:00 Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge Victoria Park, Hartlepool
2 Nov, 15:00 Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers Interlink Express Stadium, Accrington
2 Nov, 15:00 Chesterfield 1 - 1 Scunthorpe United Proact Stadium, Chesterfield
2 Nov, 15:00 Cheltenham Town 2 - 2 York City Whaddon Road, Cheltenham
2 Nov, 15:00 Fleetwood Town 4 - 1 Newport County Highbury Stadium, Fleetwood
2 Nov, 15:00 Burton Albion 0 - 1 Morecambe Pirelli Stadium, Burton-on-Trent
2 Nov, 15:00 Bury 1 - 3 Torquay United Gigg Lane, Bury
2 Nov, 15:00 Portsmouth 3 - 2 Exeter City Fratton Park, Portsmouth
2 Nov, 15:00 Oxford United 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers Kassam Stadium, Oxford
2 Nov, 15:00 Rochdale 1 - 2 AFC Wimbledon Spotland, Rochdale
2 Nov, 15:00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Northampton Town Home Park, Plymouth
Friday November 15 - Day 16
15 Nov, 19:45 Newport County 2 - 0 Hartlepool United Newport Stadium, Newport
Saturday November 16 - Day 16
16 Nov, 15:00 Scunthorpe United 0 - 2 Accrington Stanley Glanford Park, Scunthorpe
16 Nov, 15:00 AFC Wimbledon 4 - 0 Portsmouth The Cherry Red Records Fans' Stadium, Kingston upon Thames
16 Nov, 15:00 Exeter City 0 - 2 Southend United St. James' Park, Exeter
16 Nov, 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 0 Burton Albion Victoria Road, Dagenham
16 Nov, 15:00 Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Bury Memorial Stadium, Bristol
16 Nov, 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 2 Cheltenham Town Adams Park, High Wycombe
16 Nov, 15:00 Northampton Town 1 - 0 Fleetwood Town Sixfields Stadium, Northampton
16 Nov, 15:00 Torquay United 0 - 2 Chesterfield Plainmoor, Torquay
16 Nov, 15:00 York City 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle KitKat Crescent, York
16 Nov, 15:00 Morecambe 1 - 2 Rochdale Globe Arena, Morecambe
16 Nov, 15:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 3 Oxford United One Call Stadium, Mansfield
Saturday November 23 - Day 17
23 Nov, 15:00 Southend United 2 - 1 York City Roots Hall, Southend-on-Sea
23 Nov, 15:00 Hartlepool United 2 - 0 Northampton Town Victoria Park, Hartlepool
23 Nov, 15:00 Portsmouth 1 - 2 Scunthorpe United Fratton Park, Portsmouth
23 Nov, 15:00 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge Home Park, Plymouth
23 Nov, 15:00 Oxford United 3 - 0 Morecambe Kassam Stadium, Oxford
23 Nov, 15:00 Rochdale 3 - 1 Exeter City Spotland, Rochdale
23 Nov, 15:00 Fleetwood Town 5 - 4 Mansfield Town Highbury Stadium, Fleetwood
23 Nov, 15:00 Chesterfield 2 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers Proact Stadium, Chesterfield
23 Nov, 15:00 Cheltenham Town 0 - 0 Newport County Whaddon Road, Cheltenham
23 Nov, 15:00 Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Torquay United Interlink Express Stadium, Accrington
23 Nov, 15:00 Bury 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon Gigg Lane, Bury
23 Nov, 15:00 Burton Albion 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers Pirelli Stadium, Burton-on-Trent
Tuesday November 26 - Day 18
26 Nov, 19:45 Rochdale 0 - 4 Scunthorpe United Spotland, Rochdale
26 Nov, 19:45 Torquay United 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle Plainmoor, Torquay
26 Nov, 19:45 Chesterfield 0 - 0 Northampton Town Proact Stadium, Chesterfield
26 Nov, 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 1 Exeter City Adams Park, High Wycombe
26 Nov, 19:45 Oxford United 0 - 0 Newport County Kassam Stadium, Oxford
26 Nov, 19:45 Cheltenham Town 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers Whaddon Road, Cheltenham
26 Nov, 19:45 Bury 1 - 0 Hartlepool United Gigg Lane, Bury
26 Nov, 19:45 Morecambe 0 - 0 York City Globe Arena, Morecambe
26 Nov, 19:45 Accrington Stanley 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town Interlink Express Stadium, Accrington
26 Nov, 19:45 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge The Cherry Red Records Fans' Stadium, Kingston upon Thames
26 Nov, 19:45 Burton Albion 1 - 0 Mansfield Town Pirelli Stadium, Burton-on-Trent
26 Nov, 20:00 Portsmouth 1 - 2 Southend United Fratton Park, Portsmouth
Saturday November 30 - Day 19
30 Nov, 15:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Morecambe One Call Stadium, Mansfield
30 Nov, 15:00 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 1 Burton Albion Home Park, Plymouth
30 Nov, 15:00 Hartlepool United 0 - 0 Portsmouth Victoria Park, Hartlepool
30 Nov, 15:00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Oxford United Highbury Stadium, Fleetwood
30 Nov, 15:00 Exeter City 2 - 2 Bury St. James' Park, Exeter
30 Nov, 15:00 Bristol Rovers 3 - 0 AFC Wimbledon Memorial Stadium, Bristol
30 Nov, 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers Victoria Road, Dagenham
30 Nov, 15:00 Northampton Town 1 - 0 Accrington Stanley Sixfields Stadium, Northampton
30 Nov, 15:00 Scunthorpe United 3 - 1 Torquay United Glanford Park, Scunthorpe
30 Nov, 15:00 Southend United 1 - 1 Cheltenham Town Roots Hall, Southend-on-Sea
30 Nov, 15:00 York City 0 - 0 Rochdale KitKat Crescent, York