Football Live

Lleida 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

August
26 Aug, 20:00 Lleida 2 - 0 Peña Sport Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
September
2 Sep, 18:00 UD Logroñés 0 - 3 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
9 Sep, 17:00 Lleida 0 - 0 Sestao River Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
12 Sep, 19:30 Lleida 0 - 2 Eibar Copa del Rey
15 Sep, 16:00 SD Amorebieta 3 - 0 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
23 Sep, 16:00 SD Logroñés 2 - 4 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
29 Sep, 18:00 Lleida 4 - 1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
October
7 Oct, 11:15 Racing Santander B 1 - 1 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
14 Oct, 16:00 Lleida 3 - 0 Real Zaragoza B Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
21 Oct, 11:00 Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 0 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
28 Oct, 16:00 Lleida 1 - 0 Tudelano Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
November
4 Nov, 16:00 CD Izarra 1 - 1 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
11 Nov, 16:00 Lleida 2 - 2 Barakaldo Club Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
17 Nov, 17:30 Alavés 1 - 1 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
25 Nov, 11:00 Lleida 0 - 0 Real Unión de Irún Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
December
2 Dec, 15:30 CD Teruel 1 - 1 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
6 Dec, 16:30 Lleida 0 - 1 SD Noja Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
16 Dec, 16:00 Eibar 2 - 0 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
22 Dec, 11:15 Lleida 4 - 1 Real Sociedad B Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
January
7 Jan, 16:00 Osasuna B 3 - 1 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
13 Jan, 15:00 Peña Sport 1 - 1 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
20 Jan, 11:15 Lleida 1 - 1 UD Logroñés Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
27 Jan, 16:00 Sestao River 0 - 2 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
February
3 Feb, 15:30 Lleida 1 - 1 SD Amorebieta Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
10 Feb, 15:30 Lleida 1 - 1 SD Logroñés Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
17 Feb, 16:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega 1 - 1 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
24 Feb, 11:15 Lleida 1 - 0 Racing Santander B Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
March
3 Mar, 11:00 Real Zaragoza B 1 - 3 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
10 Mar, 15:30 Lleida 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
17 Mar, 16:00 Tudelano 1 - 1 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
24 Mar, 15:30 Lleida 2 - 0 CD Izarra Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
28 Mar, 11:00 Barakaldo Club 0 - 1 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
April
7 Apr, 16:00 Lleida 2 - 1 Alavés Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
13 Apr, 16:30 Real Unión de Irún 1 - 1 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
21 Apr, 16:00 Lleida 2 - 1 CD Teruel Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
28 Apr, 10:45 SD Noja 1 - 0 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
May
5 May, 16:15 Lleida 2 - 2 Eibar Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
12 May, 17:00 Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Lleida Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
19 May, 17:00 Lleida 3 - 1 Osasuna B Spanish Segunda B Grupo II
25 May, 17:00 Lleida 2 - 1 Leganés Segunda B Promotion/Relegation
June
2 Jun, 18:00 Leganés 1 - 1 Lleida Segunda B Promotion/Relegation
9 Jun, 18:00 Lleida 1 - 1 Real Jaén CF Segunda B Promotion/Relegation
16 Jun, 18:00 Real Jaén CF 1 - 1
(4-3)
Lleida
Segunda B Promotion/Relegation