Football Live

Neftekhimik

Neftekhimik 2013-2014 Fixtures and Results

July
7 Jul, 14:30 Angusht - Neftekhimik Russian First Division
13 Jul, 16:00 Spartak Nalchik - Neftekhimik Russian First Division
18 Jul, 15:00 Neftekhimik - Alania Vladikavkaz Russian First Division
28 Jul, 15:00 Neftekhimik - Baltika Kaliningrad Russian First Division
August
2 Aug, 9:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik Russian First Division
7 Aug, 15:00 Neftekhimik - Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
12 Aug, 16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik Russian First Division
18 Aug, 15:00 Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moskva Russian First Division
23 Aug, 16:00 Arsenal Tula - Neftekhimik Russian First Division
28 Aug, 15:00 Neftekhimik - Mordovya Saransk Russian First Division
September
1 Sep, 14:00 FC UFA - Neftekhimik Russian Cup
10 Sep, 13:00 Neftekhimik - Sibir Novosibirsk Russian First Division
16 Sep, 12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftekhimik Russian First Division
22 Sep, 11:00 Neftekhimik - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk Russian First Division
27 Sep, 14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftekhimik Russian First Division
October
1 Oct, 13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Neftekhimik Russian First Division
7 Oct, 13:00 Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl Russian First Division
13 Oct, 12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Neftekhimik Russian First Division
18 Oct, 13:00 Neftekhimik - FC UFA Russian First Division
23 Oct, 13:00 Neftekhimik - Spartak Nalchik Russian First Division
27 Oct, 12:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Neftekhimik Russian First Division
31 Oct, 13:30 Neftekhimik - Terek Groznyi Russian Cup
November
10 Nov, 12:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Neftekhimik Russian First Division
17 Nov, 10:00 Neftekhimik - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok Russian First Division
23 Nov, 12:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod - Neftekhimik Russian First Division
March
10 Mar, 11:00 Torpedo Moskva 2 - 1 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
17 Mar, 10:00 Neftekhimik 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd Russian First Division
23 Mar, 10:00 Neftekhimik 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula Russian First Division
30 Mar, 13:00 Mordovya Saransk 2 - 2 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
April
4 Apr, 14:00 Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Dinamo St. Petersburg Russian First Division
9 Apr, 13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
14 Apr, 14:30 Neftekhimik 3 - 2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Russian First Division
20 Apr, 5:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk v Neftekhimik Russian First Division
25 Apr, 14:00 Neftekhimik v Gazovik Orenburg Russian First Division
30 Apr, 0:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl v Neftekhimik Russian First Division
May
5 May, 0:00 Neftekhimik v Khimik Dzerzhinsk Russian First Division
11 May, 0:00 FC UFA v Neftekhimik Russian First Division
15 May, 0:00 Neftekhimik v Angusht Russian First Division