FOOTBALL Live

Portuguese SuperLiga 2009-2010 Fixtures and Results

Monday February 1 - Day 17
1 Feb, 20:15 Leixões SC 1 - 2 CS Marítimo Estádio do Mar, Matosinhos
Wednesday February 3 - Day 20
3 Feb, 21:00 Benfica 3 - 0 União Leiria Estádio da Luz, Lisbon
Saturday February 6 - Day 18
6 Feb, 19:15 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 2 Académica Coimbra Estádio José Alvalade, Lisbon
6 Feb, 21:15 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 1 Benfica Estádio do Bonfim, Setúbal
Sunday February 7 - Day 18
7 Feb, 15:00 SC Olhanense 1 - 0 CD Nacional Estádio José Arcanjo, Olhão
7 Feb, 16:00 Rio Ave FC 2 - 0 Leixões SC Estádio dos Arcos, Vila do Conde
7 Feb, 16:30 CS Marítimo 1 - 0 União Leiria Estádio dos Barreiros, Funchal
7 Feb, 18:00 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 2 FC Paços de Ferreira Estádio D. Afonso Henriques, Guimarães
7 Feb, 20:15 FC Porto 3 - 0 Naval Estádio do Dragão, Porto
Monday February 8 - Day 18
8 Feb, 20:15 Belenenses 1 - 3 Sporting Braga Estádio do Restelo, Lisbon
Friday February 12 - Day 19
12 Feb, 20:15 FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Sporting Lisbon Estádio do Mata Real, Paços de Ferreira
Saturday February 13 - Day 19
13 Feb, 17:00 Benfica 1 - 0 Belenenses Estádio da Luz, Lisbon
13 Feb, 21:15 Leixões SC 0 - 0 FC Porto Estádio do Mar, Matosinhos
Sunday February 14 - Day 19
14 Feb, 16:00 CD Nacional 1 - 1 Rio Ave FC Estádio da Madeira, Funchal
14 Feb, 16:00 Académica Coimbra 1 - 1 SC Olhanense Estádio Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra
14 Feb, 16:00 União Leiria 3 - 3 Vitória Setúbal Estádio Dr.Magalhães Pessoa, Leiria
14 Feb, 18:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 CS Marítimo Estádio Municipal de Braga, Braga
Monday February 15 - Day 19
15 Feb, 20:15 Naval 0 - 0 Vitória Guimarães Municipal José Bento Pessoa, Figueira da Foz
Friday February 19 - Day 20
19 Feb, 20:15 CS Marítimo 1 - 1 CD Nacional Estádio dos Barreiros, Funchal
Saturday February 20 - Day 20
20 Feb, 19:15 Vitória Guimarães 2 - 0 Leixões SC Estádio D. Afonso Henriques, Guimarães
20 Feb, 21:15 SC Olhanense 0 - 0 Sporting Lisbon Estádio José Arcanjo, Olhão
Sunday February 21 - Day 20
21 Feb, 16:00 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 1 Naval Estádio do Bonfim, Setúbal
21 Feb, 16:00 Rio Ave FC 1 - 2 FC Paços de Ferreira Estádio dos Arcos, Vila do Conde
21 Feb, 20:15 FC Porto 5 - 1 Sporting Braga Estádio do Dragão, Porto
Monday February 22 - Day 20
22 Feb, 20:15 Belenenses 1 - 2 Académica Coimbra Estádio do Restelo, Lisbon
Friday February 26 - Day 21
26 Feb, 20:15 União Leiria 0 - 1 Vitória Guimarães Estádio Dr.Magalhães Pessoa, Leiria
Saturday February 27 - Day 21
27 Feb, 16:00 Naval 2 - 1 CS Marítimo Municipal José Bento Pessoa, Figueira da Foz
27 Feb, 19:15 Sporting Braga 3 - 1 SC Olhanense Estádio Municipal de Braga, Braga
27 Feb, 21:15 Leixões SC 0 - 4 Benfica Estádio do Mar, Matosinhos
Sunday February 28 - Day 21
28 Feb, 16:00 Académica Coimbra 0 - 1 Rio Ave FC Estádio Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra
28 Feb, 16:00 FC Paços de Ferreira 5 - 3 Vitória Setúbal Estádio do Mata Real, Paços de Ferreira
28 Feb, 20:15 Sporting Lisbon 3 - 0 FC Porto Estádio José Alvalade, Lisbon