FOOTBALL Live

Prima Divisione A: Fixtures & Results

  • Fixtures / Results

Prima Divisione A 2011-2012 Fixtures and Results

Sunday October 2 - Day 5
2 Oct, 14:00 Benevento 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli
2 Oct, 14:00 SPAL 0 - 2 Lumezzane
2 Oct, 14:00 Reggiana 2 - 1 Foligno
2 Oct, 14:00 Pisa 0 - 2 Tritium Stadio Arena Garibaldi, Pisa
2 Oct, 14:00 Avellino 0 - 1 Sorrento Stadio Partenio, Avellino
2 Oct, 14:00 Ternana 2 - 1 Carpi Stadio Libero Liberati, Terni
2 Oct, 14:00 Taranto 2 - 0 Viareggio
2 Oct, 14:00 Monza 2 - 2 Pavia Stadio Brianteo, Monza
Monday October 3 - Day 5
3 Oct, 19:45 Como 0 - 0 Foggia Giuseppe Sinigaglia, Como
Sunday October 9 - Day 6
9 Oct, 14:00 Sorrento 2 - 1 Reggiana
9 Oct, 14:00 Pro Vercelli 4 - 1 Avellino
9 Oct, 14:00 Lumezzane 1 - 1 Pisa
9 Oct, 14:00 Ternana 2 - 0 Benevento Stadio Libero Liberati, Terni
9 Oct, 14:00 Como 0 - 2 SPAL Giuseppe Sinigaglia, Como
9 Oct, 14:00 Pavia 3 - 0 Foligno
9 Oct, 14:00 Carpi 0 - 2 Taranto
9 Oct, 14:00 Foggia 1 - 1 Viareggio
9 Oct, 14:00 Monza 1 - 1 Tritium Stadio Brianteo, Monza
Wednesday October 12 - Day 7
12 Oct, 19:30 SPAL 4 - 0 Pavia
12 Oct, 19:30 Reggiana 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli
12 Oct, 19:30 Tritium 1 - 1 Foggia
12 Oct, 19:30 Taranto 0 - 1 Ternana
12 Oct, 19:30 Foligno 1 - 2 Lumezzane
12 Oct, 19:30 Benevento 1 - 0 Sorrento
12 Oct, 19:30 Avellino 1 - 0 Carpi Stadio Partenio, Avellino
12 Oct, 19:30 Viareggio 1 - 1 Monza
12 Oct, 19:45 Pisa 1 - 0 Como Stadio Arena Garibaldi, Pisa
Sunday October 16 - Day 8
16 Oct, 14:00 Sorrento 1 - 0 Foligno
16 Oct, 14:00 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Taranto
16 Oct, 14:00 Pavia 1 - 2 Viareggio
16 Oct, 14:00 Carpi 1 - 0 SPAL
16 Oct, 14:00 Lumezzane 1 - 0 Tritium
16 Oct, 14:00 Ternana 1 - 0 Pisa Stadio Libero Liberati, Terni
16 Oct, 14:00 Foggia 0 - 2 Reggiana
16 Oct, 14:00 Como 2 - 1 Benevento Giuseppe Sinigaglia, Como
16 Oct, 14:00 Monza 1 - 1 Avellino Stadio Brianteo, Monza
Sunday October 23 - Day 9
23 Oct, 14:00 Tritium 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli
23 Oct, 14:00 SPAL 0 - 1 Sorrento
23 Oct, 14:00 Pisa 2 - 0 Benevento Stadio Arena Garibaldi, Pisa
23 Oct, 14:00 Pavia 0 - 2 Lumezzane
23 Oct, 14:00 Avellino 1 - 3 Ternana Stadio Partenio, Avellino
23 Oct, 14:00 Viareggio 1 - 2 Como
23 Oct, 14:00 Foligno 0 - 1 Foggia
23 Oct, 14:00 Taranto 2 - 1 Monza
Monday October 24 - Day 9
24 Oct, 19:45 Carpi 3 - 1 Reggiana
Sunday October 30 - Day 10
30 Oct, 13:30 Sorrento 2 - 1 Carpi
30 Oct, 13:30 Reggiana 1 - 0 Pisa
30 Oct, 13:30 Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 Foligno
30 Oct, 13:30 Lumezzane 1 - 0 Viareggio
30 Oct, 13:30 Ternana 2 - 2 Pavia Stadio Libero Liberati, Terni
30 Oct, 13:30 Foggia 1 - 1 Avellino
30 Oct, 13:30 Como 1 - 2 Tritium Giuseppe Sinigaglia, Como
30 Oct, 13:30 Monza 3 - 1 SPAL Stadio Brianteo, Monza
Monday October 31 - Day 10
31 Oct, 19:45 Benevento 0 - 0 Taranto