FOOTBALL Live

Prima Divisione B

Prima Divisione B 2011-2012 Fixtures and Results

Sunday October 2 - Day 5
2 Oct, 14:00 Trapani 1 - 1 Andria BAT
2 Oct, 14:00 Barletta 1 - 1 Latina
2 Oct, 14:00 Prato 2 - 0 Pergocrema
2 Oct, 14:00 Triestina 2 - 3 Carrarese Nereo Rocco, Trieste
2 Oct, 14:00 Portogruaro 2 - 2 Piacenza Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia, Portogruaro
2 Oct, 14:00 Frosinone 2 - 1 Virtus Lanciano Stadio Matusa, Frosinone
2 Oct, 14:00 Feralpi Salo 1 - 2 Siracusa
2 Oct, 14:00 Cremonese 3 - 2 Spezia Giovanni Zini, Cremona
Sunday October 9 - Day 6
9 Oct, 14:00 Spezia 2 - 0 Trapani Stadio Alberto Picco, La Spezia
9 Oct, 14:00 Siracusa 0 - 0 Cremonese
9 Oct, 14:00 Piacenza 3 - 1 Virtus Lanciano Stadio Leonardo Garilli, Piacenza
9 Oct, 14:00 Andria BAT 1 - 0 Prato
9 Oct, 14:00 Pergocrema 1 - 0 Feralpi Salo
9 Oct, 14:00 Latina 0 - 2 Triestina
9 Oct, 14:00 Carrarese 0 - 1 Frosinone
9 Oct, 14:00 Bassano 0 - 1 Barletta
Wednesday October 12 - Day 7
12 Oct, 14:00 Trapani 0 - 0 Cremonese
12 Oct, 14:00 Carrarese 3 - 1 Andria BAT
12 Oct, 19:30 Prato 2 - 1 Latina
12 Oct, 19:30 Portogruaro 1 - 1 Bassano Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia, Portogruaro
12 Oct, 19:30 Pergocrema 2 - 0 Siracusa
12 Oct, 19:30 Barletta 1 - 1 FC Südtirol-Alto Adige
12 Oct, 19:30 Virtus Lanciano 0 - 0 Spezia
12 Oct, 19:30 Feralpi Salo 0 - 1 Piacenza
12 Oct, 19:30 Frosinone 2 - 1 Triestina Stadio Matusa, Frosinone
Sunday October 16 - Day 8
16 Oct, 14:00 Spezia 2 - 0 Pergocrema Stadio Alberto Picco, La Spezia
16 Oct, 14:00 Siracusa 3 - 1 Trapani
16 Oct, 14:00 Andria BAT 2 - 2 Frosinone
16 Oct, 14:00 Piacenza 4 - 3 Prato Stadio Leonardo Garilli, Piacenza
16 Oct, 14:00 Latina 0 - 1 Feralpi Salo
16 Oct, 14:00 Cremonese 1 - 2 Portogruaro Giovanni Zini, Cremona
16 Oct, 14:00 Bassano 1 - 0 Carrarese
Monday October 17 - Day 8
17 Oct, 19:45 Triestina 1 - 2 Barletta Nereo Rocco, Trieste
Sunday October 23 - Day 9
23 Oct, 14:00 Siracusa 1 - 3 FC Südtirol-Alto Adige
23 Oct, 14:00 Prato 0 - 0 Cremonese
23 Oct, 14:00 Portogruaro 3 - 1 Triestina Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia, Portogruaro
23 Oct, 14:00 Barletta 0 - 2 Trapani
23 Oct, 14:00 Pergocrema 0 - 2 Piacenza
23 Oct, 14:00 Virtus Lanciano 2 - 1 Andria BAT
23 Oct, 14:00 Frosinone 1 - 1 Latina Stadio Matusa, Frosinone
23 Oct, 14:00 Feralpi Salo 0 - 0 Bassano
23 Oct, 14:00 Carrarese 2 - 1 Spezia
Sunday October 30 - Day 10
30 Oct, 13:00 Trapani 2 - 2 Frosinone
30 Oct, 13:30 Spezia 0 - 2 Portogruaro Stadio Alberto Picco, La Spezia
30 Oct, 13:30 Barletta 0 - 1 Feralpi Salo
30 Oct, 13:30 Piacenza 0 - 3 Carrarese Stadio Leonardo Garilli, Piacenza
30 Oct, 13:30 Triestina 3 - 2 Pergocrema Nereo Rocco, Trieste
30 Oct, 13:30 Latina 5 - 2 Andria BAT
30 Oct, 13:30 Cremonese 2 - 0 Virtus Lanciano Giovanni Zini, Cremona
30 Oct, 13:30 Bassano 1 - 2 Siracusa