Football Live

Russian Premier League: Fixtures & Results

Russian Premier League 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Monday October 1 - Day 10
1 Oct, 14:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - 2 FK Krasnodar Metallurg Stadion, Samara
1 Oct, 17:00 Mordovya Saransk 1 - 1 Alania Vladikavkaz Start Stadium, Saransk
Friday October 5 - Day 11
5 Oct, 16:00 Terek Groznyi 2 - 1 FK Rostov Akhmat Arena, Groznyy
Saturday October 6 - Day 11
6 Oct, 11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar Lokomotiv Stadium, Moscow
6 Oct, 13:30 FC Volga Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2 Mordovya Saransk Centralnyi Stadion "Lokomotiv", Nizhniy Novgorod
6 Oct, 16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara Republikan Spartak Stadion, Vladikavkaz
Sunday October 7 - Day 11
7 Oct, 10:30 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala Arena-Khimki, Khimki
7 Oct, 12:45 Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Amkar Perm Central, Kazan
7 Oct, 15:00 Spartak Moscow 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow Luzhniki, Moscow
7 Oct, 17:15 FK Krasnodar 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg Kuban, Krasnodar
Saturday October 20 - Day 12
20 Oct, 10:30 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow Dinamo Stadion, Makhachkala
20 Oct, 13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar Petrovskiy, St. Petersburg
20 Oct, 15:30 FK Krasnodar 2 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz Kuban, Krasnodar
Sunday October 21 - Day 12
21 Oct, 10:00 Amkar Perm 0 - 1 Terek Groznyi Zvezda, Perm
21 Oct, 12:15 CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan Arena-Khimki, Khimki
21 Oct, 14:45 Mordovya Saransk 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow Start Stadium, Saransk
21 Oct, 17:00 FK Rostov 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow Olimp 2 Stadion, Rostov-na-Donu
Monday October 22 - Day 12
22 Oct, 16:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 1 FC Volga Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Stadion, Samara
Friday October 26 - Day 13
26 Oct, 15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 2 Amkar Perm Lokomotiv Stadium, Moscow
26 Oct, 17:30 Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 0 FK Rostov Kuban, Krasnodar
Saturday October 27 - Day 13
27 Oct, 10:30 Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 Mordovya Saransk Luzhniki, Moscow
27 Oct, 13:00 FC Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar Centralnyi Stadion "Lokomotiv", Nizhniy Novgorod
27 Oct, 15:30 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 3 Zenit St. Petersburg Republikan Spartak Stadion, Vladikavkaz
Sunday October 28 - Day 13
28 Oct, 9:30 Dinamo Moscow 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara Arena-Khimki, Khimki
28 Oct, 12:00 Terek Groznyi 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow Akhmat Arena, Groznyy
28 Oct, 14:30 Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala Central, Kazan