Football Live

Salyut-Energia Belgorod

Salyut-Energia Belgorod 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

July
10 Jul, 18:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk Russian First Division
16 Jul, 16:00 FK Khimki 0 - 2 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
23 Jul, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 2 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad Russian First Division
30 Jul, 15:00 FC UFA 1 - 1 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
August
5 Aug, Salyut-Energia Belgorod v Torpedo Vladimir Russian First Division
13 Aug, 16:30 Neftekhimik 3 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
17 Aug, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl Russian First Division
22 Aug, 14:00 Ural Yekaterinenburg 2 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
27 Aug, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 2 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Russian First Division
September
1 Sep, 15:00 Gubkin 1 - 1
(4-5)
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Russian Cup
6 Sep, 11:00 Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk 1 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
10 Sep, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 1 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk Russian First Division
17 Sep, 16:00 Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
21 Sep, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskva Russian First Division
26 Sep, 17:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow Russian Cup
October
2 Oct, 17:30 Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
8 Oct, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 1 Dinamo St. Petersburg Russian First Division
15 Oct, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 0 Rotor Volgograd Russian First Division
22 Oct, 13:00 Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
26 Oct, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 1 FK Khimki Russian First Division
30 Oct, 16:30 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
November
5 Nov, 13:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 1 FC UFA Russian First Division
11 Nov, Torpedo Vladimir v Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
19 Nov, 15:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 2 - 0 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
March
12 Mar, 15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
19 Mar, 15:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 1 Ural Yekaterinenburg Russian First Division
25 Mar, 11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
April
2 Apr, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 0 Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk Russian First Division
9 Apr, 9:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 0 - 3 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
16 Apr, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 1 Spartak Nalchik Russian First Division
22 Apr, 16:00 Torpedo Moskva 0 - 1 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
29 Apr, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 2 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan Russian First Division
May
7 May, 12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 1 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
13 May, 15:30 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 1 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
20 May, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 1 Tom Tomsk Russian First Division
25 May, 12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division