FOOTBALL Live

Scottish First Division 2010-2011 Fixtures and Results

Tuesday March 1 - Day 14
1 Mar, 19:30 Greenock Morton 0 - 0 Falkirk Cappielow Park, Greenock
1 Mar, 19:30 Stirling Albion 0 - 0 Ross County Forthbank Stadium, Stirling
1 Mar, 19:45 Cowdenbeath 2 - 2 Queen of the South Central Park, Cowdenbeath
Saturday March 5 - Day 26
5 Mar, 15:00 Stirling Albion 3 - 4 Cowdenbeath Forthbank Stadium, Stirling
5 Mar, 15:00 Ross County 2 - 1 Falkirk Victoria Park, Dingwall
5 Mar, 15:00 Queen of the South 0 - 2 Raith Rovers Palmerston Park, Dumfries
5 Mar, 15:00 Partick Thistle 0 - 0 Dundee FC Firhill Stadium, Glasgow
5 Mar, 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 3 Greenock Morton East End Park, Dunfermline
Tuesday March 8 - Day 14
8 Mar, 19:45 Partick Thistle 3 - 1 Queen of the South Firhill Stadium, Glasgow
8 Mar, 19:45 Cowdenbeath 1 - 3 Dundee FC Central Park, Cowdenbeath
8 Mar, 19:45 Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 1 Ross County East End Park, Dunfermline
Saturday March 12 - Day 27
12 Mar, 15:00 Falkirk 1 - 2 Dunfermline Athletic The Falkirk Stadium, Falkirk
12 Mar, 15:00 Dundee FC 2 - 1 Queen of the South Dens Park, Dundee
12 Mar, 15:00 Raith Rovers 0 - 2 Partick Thistle Starks Park, Kirkcaldy
Tuesday March 15 - Day 21
15 Mar, 19:30 Stirling Albion 1 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic Forthbank Stadium, Stirling
15 Mar, 19:45 Raith Rovers 2 - 1 Cowdenbeath Starks Park, Kirkcaldy
Wednesday March 16 - Day 17
16 Mar, 19:45 Queen of the South 2 - 0 Greenock Morton Palmerston Park, Dumfries
Saturday March 19 - Day 28
19 Mar, 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 4 - 1 Stirling Albion East End Park, Dunfermline
19 Mar, 15:00 Ross County 1 - 2 Queen of the South Victoria Park, Dingwall
19 Mar, 15:00 Partick Thistle 0 - 1 Cowdenbeath Firhill Stadium, Glasgow
19 Mar, 15:00 Greenock Morton 0 - 0 Raith Rovers Cappielow Park, Greenock
19 Mar, 15:00 Falkirk 2 - 2 Dundee FC The Falkirk Stadium, Falkirk
Tuesday March 22 - Day 29
22 Mar, 19:45 Raith Rovers 1 - 1 Ross County Starks Park, Kirkcaldy
22 Mar, 19:45 Queen of the South 0 - 1 Falkirk Palmerston Park, Dumfries
22 Mar, 19:45 Dundee FC 1 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic Dens Park, Dundee
22 Mar, 19:45 Cowdenbeath 0 - 2 Greenock Morton Central Park, Cowdenbeath
22 Mar, 19:45 Stirling Albion 0 - 3 Partick Thistle Forthbank Stadium, Stirling
Saturday March 26 - Day 30
26 Mar, 14:00 Queen of the South 4 - 1 Stirling Albion Palmerston Park, Dumfries
26 Mar, 15:00 Ross County 2 - 0 Greenock Morton Victoria Park, Dingwall
26 Mar, 15:00 Falkirk 2 - 1 Raith Rovers The Falkirk Stadium, Falkirk
26 Mar, 15:00 Dundee FC 2 - 2 Cowdenbeath Dens Park, Dundee
26 Mar, 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 0 Partick Thistle East End Park, Dunfermline
Tuesday March 29 - Day 16
29 Mar, 19:45 Cowdenbeath 0 - 0 Falkirk Central Park, Cowdenbeath
29 Mar, 19:45 Ross County 0 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic Victoria Park, Dingwall
29 Mar, 19:45 Stirling Albion 0 - 2 Queen of the South Forthbank Stadium, Stirling