Football Live

Scottish Premier League:

Scottish Premier League 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Saturday November 3 - Day 12
3 Nov, 15:00 Ross County 2 - 1 Aberdeen Victoria Park, Dingwall
3 Nov, 15:00 St. Johnstone 1 - 3 Motherwell McDiarmid Park, Perth
3 Nov, 15:00 Dundee FC 1 - 0 Heart of Midlothian Dens Park, Dundee
3 Nov, 15:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Rugby Park, Kilmarnock
3 Nov, 15:00 Hibernian 2 - 1 St. Mirren Easter Road, Edinburgh
Sunday November 4 - Day 12
4 Nov, 12:45 Dundee United 2 - 2 Celtic Tannadice Park, Dundee
Wednesday November 7 - Day 9
7 Nov, 19:45 Motherwell 0 - 1 Dundee United Fir Park, Motherwell
Saturday November 10 - Day 13
10 Nov, 12:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1 - 1 Heart of Midlothian Tulloch Caledonian Stadium, Inverness
10 Nov, 15:00 Kilmarnock 3 - 0 Ross County Rugby Park, Kilmarnock
10 Nov, 15:00 St. Mirren 1 - 4 Aberdeen Greenhill Road, Paisley
10 Nov, 15:00 Motherwell 1 - 1 Dundee FC Fir Park, Motherwell
Sunday November 11 - Day 13
11 Nov, 12:45 Hibernian 2 - 1 Dundee United Easter Road, Edinburgh
11 Nov, 15:00 Celtic 1 - 1 St. Johnstone Celtic Park, Glasgow
Friday November 16 - Day 14
16 Nov, 19:45 Dundee United 3 - 3 Kilmarnock Tannadice Park, Dundee
Saturday November 17 - Day 14
17 Nov, 12:00 Aberdeen 0 - 2 Celtic Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen
17 Nov, 15:00 Heart of Midlothian 1 - 0 St. Mirren Tynecastle Stadium, Edinburgh
17 Nov, 15:00 St. Johnstone 1 - 1 Ross County McDiarmid Park, Perth
17 Nov, 15:00 Dundee FC 3 - 1 Hibernian Dens Park, Dundee
Sunday November 18 - Day 14
18 Nov, 12:45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1 - 5 Motherwell Tulloch Caledonian Stadium, Inverness
Saturday November 24 - Day 15
24 Nov, 12:45 Motherwell 0 - 0 Heart of Midlothian Fir Park, Motherwell
24 Nov, 15:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 2 St. Johnstone Rugby Park, Kilmarnock
24 Nov, 15:00 St. Mirren 3 - 1 Dundee FC Greenhill Road, Paisley
24 Nov, 15:00 Hibernian 0 - 1 Aberdeen Easter Road, Edinburgh
24 Nov, 15:00 Celtic 0 - 1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Celtic Park, Glasgow
24 Nov, 15:00 Ross County 1 - 2 Dundee United Victoria Park, Dingwall
Tuesday November 27 - Day 16
27 Nov, 19:45 Dundee United 1 - 2 Motherwell Tannadice Park, Dundee
27 Nov, 19:45 Ross County 0 - 0 St. Mirren Victoria Park, Dingwall
27 Nov, 19:45 Aberdeen 2 - 3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen
Wednesday November 28 - Day 16
28 Nov, 19:30 Heart of Midlothian 0 - 4 Celtic Tynecastle Stadium, Edinburgh
28 Nov, 19:45 St. Johnstone 0 - 1 Hibernian McDiarmid Park, Perth