Football Live

Ukrainian Premier League: Fixtures & Results

  • Fixtures / Results

Ukrainian Premier League 2011-2012 Fixtures and Results

Saturday March 3 - Day 21
3 Mar, 11:30 Zarja Lugansk 5 - 1 SK Karpaty L'viv Stadion Avanhard, Luhansk
3 Mar, 14:00 PFK Olexandria 0 - 1 Volyn Lutsk Nika, Oleksandriya
3 Mar, 16:30 Chornomorets Odessa 1 - 0 Illichivets Mariupol Centralnyi Stadion Chernomorets, Odesa
3 Mar, 17:30 Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 0 Obolon Kiev Metalist Stadium, Kharkiv
Sunday March 4 - Day 21
4 Mar, 11:00 Vorskla Poltava 2 - 1 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Stadion Vorskla, Poltava
4 Mar, 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Donbass Arena, Donetsk
4 Mar, 15:30 Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Arsenal Kiev Valeri Lobanovsky, Kiev
Friday March 9 - Day 22
9 Mar, 17:00 Obolon Kiev 1 - 1 PFK Olexandria CSC ZSU Stadium, Kiev
Saturday March 10 - Day 22
10 Mar, 12:30 Illichivets Mariupol 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Stadion Illichivets, Mariupol
10 Mar, 15:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 - 1 Vorskla Poltava Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
10 Mar, 17:30 Volyn Lutsk 0 - 2 Chornomorets Odessa Stadion Avanhard, Lutsk
Sunday March 11 - Day 22
11 Mar, 11:30 Metalurh Donetsk 1 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv RSC Olympisky, Donetsk
11 Mar, 13:30 SK Karpaty L'viv 2 - 3 Tavria Simferopol Arena Lviv, Lviv
11 Mar, 15:30 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 0 - 3 Dynamo Kiev Metalurh, Krivoy Rog
11 Mar, 17:30 Arsenal Kiev 1 - 1 Zarja Lugansk CSC ZSU Stadium, Kiev
Friday March 16 - Day 23
16 Mar, 17:00 Zarja Lugansk 2 - 0 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Stadion Avanhard, Luhansk
Saturday March 17 - Day 23
17 Mar, 11:30 Tavria Simferopol 1 - 1 Arsenal Kiev Respublikanskyi Stadion Tavria, Simferopol
17 Mar, 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 0 Chornomorets Odessa Donbass Arena, Donetsk
17 Mar, 16:30 Vorskla Poltava 3 - 1 Illichivets Mariupol Stadion Vorskla, Poltava
Sunday March 18 - Day 23
18 Mar, 11:00 Obolon Kiev 1 - 0 Volyn Lutsk CSC ZSU Stadium, Kiev
18 Mar, 15:30 Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Valeri Lobanovsky, Kiev
18 Mar, 16:00 PFK Olexandria 0 - 0 Metalurh Donetsk Nika, Oleksandriya
Monday March 19 - Day 23
19 Mar, 17:00 Metalist Kharkiv 3 - 1 SK Karpaty L'viv Metalist Stadium, Kharkiv
Friday March 23 - Day 24
23 Mar, 17:00 Volyn Lutsk 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Stadion Avanhard, Lutsk
Saturday March 24 - Day 24
24 Mar, 13:30 Arsenal Kiev 4 - 2 Metalist Kharkiv CSC ZSU Stadium, Kiev
24 Mar, 15:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3 - 1 Zarja Lugansk Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
24 Mar, 17:00 Metalurh Donetsk 2 - 0 Obolon Kiev RSC Olympisky, Donetsk
Sunday March 25 - Day 24
25 Mar, 11:30 Illichivets Mariupol 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev Stadion Illichivets, Mariupol
25 Mar, 14:00 Chornomorets Odessa 2 - 1 Vorskla Poltava Centralnyi Stadion Chernomorets, Odesa
25 Mar, 15:30 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 0 - 3 Tavria Simferopol Metalurh, Krivoy Rog
25 Mar, 17:30 SK Karpaty L'viv 1 - 1 PFK Olexandria Arena Lviv, Lviv
Friday March 30 - Day 25
30 Mar, 17:15 Metalurh Donetsk 0 - 3 Volyn Lutsk RSC Olympisky, Donetsk
Saturday March 31 - Day 25
31 Mar, 11:30 Tavria Simferopol 0 - 2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Respublikanskyi Stadion Tavria, Simferopol
31 Mar, 14:00 Zarja Lugansk 2 - 2 Illichivets Mariupol Stadion Avanhard, Luhansk
31 Mar, 16:30 Obolon Kiev 2 - 0 SK Karpaty L'viv CSC ZSU Stadium, Kiev