Football Live

Ukrainian Premier League: Fixtures & Results

Ukrainian Premier League 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Saturday November 3 - Day 14
3 Nov, 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhzhya Donbass Arena, Donetsk
3 Nov, 15:30 Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 Tavria Simferopol Valeri Lobanovsky, Kiev
3 Nov, 17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
Sunday November 4 - Day 14
4 Nov, 11:30 Zarja Lugansk 2 - 2 Illichivets Mariupol Stadion Avanhard, Luhansk
4 Nov, 14:00 Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 Arsenal Kiev Stadion Vorskla, Poltava
4 Nov, 15:30 Volyn Lutsk 2 - 1 Hoverla-Zakarpattya Uzhhorod Stadion Avanhard, Lutsk
4 Nov, 16:30 Chornomorets Odessa 3 - 0 Metalurh Donetsk Centralnyi Stadion Chernomorets, Odesa
4 Nov, 17:30 SK Karpaty L'viv 6 - 0 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Arena Lviv, Lviv
Friday November 9 - Day 15
9 Nov, 17:00 Hoverla-Zakarpattya Uzhhorod 1 - 1 Vorskla Poltava Stadion Avanhard, Uzhhorod
Saturday November 10 - Day 15
10 Nov, 11:30 Tavria Simferopol 1 - 0 Zarja Lugansk Respublikanskyi Stadion Tavria, Simferopol
10 Nov, 14:00 Metalurh Zaporizhzhya 0 - 5 Dynamo Kiev Metalurh, Zaporozhye
10 Nov, 15:30 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1 - 0 Volyn Lutsk Metalurh, Krivoy Rog
Sunday November 11 - Day 15
11 Nov, 12:00 Illichivets Mariupol 0 - 0 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Stadion Illichivets, Mariupol
11 Nov, 14:00 Metalurh Donetsk 0 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk Metalurh Stadium, Donetsk
11 Nov, 15:30 Arsenal Kiev 0 - 1 Chornomorets Odessa CSC ZSU Stadium, Kiev
11 Nov, 17:30 Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 1 SK Karpaty L'viv Metalist Stadium, Kharkiv
Saturday November 17 - Day 16
17 Nov, 11:30 Hoverla-Zakarpattya Uzhhorod 1 - 1 Chornomorets Odessa Stadion Avanhard, Uzhhorod
17 Nov, 14:00 Metalurh Zaporizhzhya 0 - 0 Zarja Lugansk Metalurh, Zaporozhye
17 Nov, 16:30 Metalurh Donetsk 1 - 0 Dynamo Kiev Metalurh Stadium, Donetsk
17 Nov, 17:30 Arsenal Kiev 2 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk CSC ZSU Stadium, Kiev
Sunday November 18 - Day 16
18 Nov, 11:30 Tavria Simferopol 1 - 2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Respublikanskyi Stadion Tavria, Simferopol
18 Nov, 13:30 Illichivets Mariupol 0 - 2 Metalist Kharkiv Stadion Illichivets, Mariupol
18 Nov, 13:30 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 3 - 2 Vorskla Poltava Metalurh, Krivoy Rog
18 Nov, 15:30 SK Karpaty L'viv 2 - 0 Volyn Lutsk Arena Lviv, Lviv
Friday November 23 - Day 17
23 Nov, 17:15 Chornomorets Odessa v Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Centralnyi Stadion Chernomorets, Odesa
Saturday November 24 - Day 17
24 Nov, 11:30 Vorskla Poltava v Volyn Lutsk Stadion Vorskla, Poltava
24 Nov, 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk v Hoverla-Zakarpattya Uzhhorod Donbass Arena, Donetsk
24 Nov, 16:30 Zarja Lugansk v Metalurh Donetsk Stadion Avanhard, Luhansk
Sunday November 25 - Day 17
25 Nov, 11:30 Illichivets Mariupol v SK Karpaty L'viv Stadion Illichivets, Mariupol
25 Nov, 15:00 Dynamo Kiev v Arsenal Kiev Valeri Lobanovsky, Kiev
Monday November 26 - Day 17
26 Nov, 17:00 Metalist Kharkiv v Tavria Simferopol Metalist Stadium, Kharkiv
26 Nov, 19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk v Metalurh Zaporizhzhya Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
Friday November 30 - Day 18
30 Nov, 15:00 Hoverla-Zakarpattya Uzhhorod v Dynamo Kiev Stadion Avanhard, Uzhhorod
30 Nov, 17:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih v Shakhtar Donetsk Metalurh, Krivoy Rog