Football Live

World Cup Qualifiers: Fixtures & Results

World Cup Qualification UEFA 2014 - Fixtures and Results

Friday September 7
7 Sep, 16:00 Russia 2 - 0 Northern Ireland Lokomotiv Stadium, Moscow
7 Sep, 17:00 Kazakhstan 1 - 2 Republic of Ireland Astana Arena, Astana
7 Sep, 17:00 Azerbaijan 1 - 1 Israel Tofig Bakhramov Stadium, Baku
7 Sep, 18:00 Liechtenstein 1 - 8 Bosnia-Herzegovina Rheinpark, Vaduz
7 Sep, 18:00 Georgia 1 - 0 Belarus Dinamo Arena, Tbilisi
7 Sep, 19:00 Malta 0 - 1 Armenia Ta'Qali Stadium, Ta' Qali
7 Sep, 19:00 Estonia 0 - 2 Romania A Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
7 Sep, 19:15 Croatia 1 - 0 Macedonia Maksimir, Zagreb
7 Sep, 19:15 Lithuania 1 - 1 Slovakia LFF Stadium, Vilnius
7 Sep, 19:30 Andorra 0 - 5 Hungary Estadio Comunal, Andorra la Vella
7 Sep, 19:30 Netherlands 2 - 0 Turkey Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
7 Sep, 19:30 Albania 3 - 1 Cyprus Qemal Stafa Stadium, Tirana
7 Sep, 19:30 Slovenia 0 - 2 Switzerland Športni park Stožice, Ljubljana
7 Sep, 19:30 Latvia 1 - 2 Greece Stadionas Skonto, Riga
7 Sep, 19:30 Montenegro 2 - 2 Poland Stadion Pod Goricom, Podgorica
7 Sep, 19:30 Finland 0 - 1 France Olympiastadion Helsinki, Helsinki
7 Sep, 19:45 Wales 0 - 2 Belgium Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff
7 Sep, 19:45 Bulgaria 2 - 2 Italy Vasil Levski Stadion, Sofia
7 Sep, 19:45 Germany 3 - 0 Faroe Islands HDI-Arena, Hanover
7 Sep, 19:45 Iceland 2 - 0 Norway Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavík
7 Sep, 19:45 Luxembourg 1 - 2 Portugal Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg
7 Sep, 19:45 Moldova 0 - 5 England Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau
Saturday September 8
8 Sep, 15:00 Scotland 0 - 0 Serbia Hampden Park, Glasgow
8 Sep, 19:15 Denmark 0 - 0 Czech Republic Telia Parken, Copenhagen
Tuesday September 11
11 Sep, 18:00 Cyprus 1 - 0 Iceland Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium, Larnaca
11 Sep, 18:00 Israel 0 - 4 Russia Itztadion Ramat-Gan, Ramat Gan
11 Sep, 18:30 Romania 4 - 0 Andorra Stadionul National Arena, Bucharest
11 Sep, 18:30 Georgia 0 - 1 Spain Dinamo Arena, Tbilisi
11 Sep, 19:00 Bulgaria 1 - 0 Armenia Vasil Levski Stadion, Sofia
11 Sep, 19:00 Turkey 3 - 0 Estonia Sükrü Saraçoglu, Istanbul
11 Sep, 19:00 Norway 2 - 1 Slovenia Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo
11 Sep, 19:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 - 1 Latvia Bilino Polje, Zenica
11 Sep, 19:15 Slovakia 2 - 0 Liechtenstein Pasienky Stadion, Bratislava
11 Sep, 19:30 Serbia 6 - 1 Wales Stadion Karadjordje, Novi Sad
11 Sep, 19:30 Austria 1 - 2 Germany Ernst Happel Stadion Vienna, Vienna
11 Sep, 19:30 Sweden 2 - 0 Kazakhstan Swedbank Stadion, Malmö
11 Sep, 19:30 Hungary 1 - 4 Netherlands Ferenc Puskás-Stadion, Budapest
11 Sep, 19:30 Switzerland 2 - 0 Albania Swissporarena, Lucerne
11 Sep, 19:30 San Marino 0 - 6 Montenegro Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
11 Sep, 19:45 Belgium 1 - 1 Croatia Koning Boudewijnstadion, Brussels
11 Sep, 19:45 Italy 2 - 0 Malta Stadio Alberto Braglia, Modena
11 Sep, 19:45 Northern Ireland 1 - 1 Luxembourg Windsor Park, Belfast
11 Sep, 19:45 Greece 2 - 0 Lithuania Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
11 Sep, 19:45 Poland 2 - 0 Moldova Stadion Miejski, Wroclaw
11 Sep, 20:00 Scotland 1 - 1 Macedonia Hampden Park, Glasgow
11 Sep, 20:00 England 1 - 1 Ukraine Wembley, London
11 Sep, 20:00 France 3 - 1 Belarus Stade de France, Paris Saint-Denis
11 Sep, 20:15 Portugal 3 - 0 Azerbaijan Estádio Municipal de Braga, Braga
Friday October 12
12 Oct, 16:00 Russia 1 - 0 Portugal Luzhniki, Moscow
12 Oct, 16:30 Finland 1 - 1 Georgia Olympiastadion Helsinki, Helsinki
12 Oct, 17:00 Czech Republic 3 - 1 Malta Doosan Arena, Plzen
12 Oct, 17:00 Faroe Islands 1 - 2 Sweden Tórsvřllur, Tórshavn
12 Oct, 17:00 Kazakhstan 0 - 0 Austria Astana Arena, Astana
12 Oct, 18:00 Armenia 1 - 3 Italy Hrazdan Stadion, Yerevan
12 Oct, 18:00 Albania 1 - 2 Iceland Qemal Stafa Stadium, Tirana
12 Oct, 18:30 Turkey 0 - 1 Romania Sükrü Saraçoglu, Istanbul
12 Oct, 18:30 Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Lithuania Rheinpark, Vaduz
12 Oct, 19:00 Bulgaria 1 - 1 Denmark Vasil Levski Stadion, Sofia
12 Oct, 19:00 Moldova 0 - 0 Ukraine Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau
12 Oct, 19:00 Belarus 0 - 4 Spain Dynamo Stadium, Minsk
12 Oct, 19:15 Slovakia 2 - 1 Latvia Pasienky Stadion, Bratislava
12 Oct, 19:30 Macedonia 1 - 2 Croatia Philip II Arena, Skopje
12 Oct, 19:30 Serbia 0 - 3 Belgium Stadion Rajko Mitic, Belgrade
12 Oct, 19:30 Estonia 0 - 1 Hungary A Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
12 Oct, 19:30 Netherlands 3 - 0 Andorra De Kuip, Rotterdam
12 Oct, 19:30 Switzerland 1 - 1 Norway Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Bern
12 Oct, 19:45 Wales 2 - 1 Scotland Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff
12 Oct, 19:45 Republic of Ireland 1 - 6 Germany Aviva Stadium, Dublin
12 Oct, 19:45 Slovenia 2 - 1 Cyprus Ljudski vrt, Maribor
12 Oct, 19:45 Greece 0 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
12 Oct, 20:00 Luxembourg 0 - 6 Israel Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg
12 Oct, 20:00 England 5 - 0 San Marino Wembley, London
Tuesday October 16
16 Oct, 16:00 Russia 1 - 0 Azerbaijan Luzhniki, Moscow
16 Oct, 17:00 Israel 3 - 0 Luxembourg Itztadion Ramat-Gan, Ramat Gan
16 Oct, 17:00 Belarus 2 - 0 Georgia Dynamo Stadium, Minsk
16 Oct, 18:00 Andorra 0 - 1 Estonia Estadio Comunal, Andorra la Vella
16 Oct, 18:00 Latvia 2 - 0 Liechtenstein Stadionas Skonto, Riga
16 Oct, 19:00 Croatia 2 - 0 Wales Gradski Vrt, Osijek
16 Oct, 19:00 Czech Republic 0 - 0 Bulgaria Generali Arena, Prague
16 Oct, 19:00 Faroe Islands 1 - 4 Republic of Ireland Tórsvřllur, Tórshavn
16 Oct, 19:00 Romania 1 - 4 Netherlands Stadionul National Arena, Bucharest
16 Oct, 19:00 Cyprus 1 - 3 Norway Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium, Larnaca
16 Oct, 19:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 - 0 Lithuania Bilino Polje, Zenica
16 Oct, 19:00 Ukraine 0 - 1 Montenegro Olimpiyskyi, Kiev
16 Oct, 19:30 Macedonia 1 - 0 Serbia Philip II Arena, Skopje
16 Oct, 19:30 Hungary 3 - 1 Turkey Ferenc Puskás-Stadion, Budapest
16 Oct, 19:30 Iceland 0 - 2 Switzerland Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavík
16 Oct, 19:30 Slovakia 0 - 1 Greece Pasienky Stadion, Bratislava
16 Oct, 19:30 San Marino 0 - 2 Moldova Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
16 Oct, 19:35 Austria 4 - 0 Kazakhstan Ernst Happel Stadion Vienna, Vienna
16 Oct, 19:45 Belgium 2 - 0 Scotland Koning Boudewijnstadion, Brussels
16 Oct, 19:45 Italy 3 - 1 Denmark Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
16 Oct, 19:45 Germany 4 - 4 Sweden Olympiastadion, Berlin
16 Oct, 19:45 Albania 1 - 0 Slovenia Qemal Stafa Stadium, Tirana
16 Oct, 20:00 Spain 1 - 1 France Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid
16 Oct, 20:45 Portugal 1 - 1 Northern Ireland Estádio do Dragăo, Porto
Wednesday October 17
17 Oct, 16:00 Poland 1 - 1 England Stadion Narodowy, Warsaw
Wednesday November 14
14 Nov, 17:00 Montenegro 3 - 0 San Marino Stadion Pod Goricom, Podgorica
14 Nov, 19:45 Northern Ireland 1 - 1 Azerbaijan Windsor Park, Belfast
Friday March 22
22 Mar, 12:45 Israel 0 - 0 Portugal Itztadion Ramat-Gan, Ramat Gan
22 Mar, 16:00 Bulgaria 0 - 0 Malta Vasil Levski Stadion, Sofia
22 Mar, 17:00 Croatia 0 - 0 Serbia Maksimir, Zagreb
22 Mar, 17:00 Slovenia 0 - 0 Iceland Športni park Stožice, Ljubljana
22 Mar, 18:00 Norway 0 - 0 Albania Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo
22 Mar, 18:00 Kazakhstan 0 - 0 Germany Astana Arena, Astana
22 Mar, 18:15 Andorra 0 - 0 Turkey Estadio Comunal, Andorra la Vella
22 Mar, 18:30 Liechtenstein 0 - 0 Latvia Rheinpark, Vaduz
22 Mar, 19:10 Slovakia 0 - 0 Lithuania Pod Dubnon, Žilina
22 Mar, 19:15 Luxembourg 0 - 0 Azerbaijan Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg
22 Mar, 19:30 Czech Republic 0 - 0 Denmark Andruv Stadion, Olomouc
22 Mar, 19:30 Austria 0 - 0 Faroe Islands Ernst Happel Stadion Vienna, Vienna
22 Mar, 19:30 Hungary 0 - 0 Romania Ferenc Puskás-Stadion, Budapest
22 Mar, 19:30 Netherlands 0 - 0 Estonia Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
22 Mar, 19:30 Moldova 0 - 0 Montenegro Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau
22 Mar, 19:45 Macedonia 0 - 0 Belgium Philip II Arena, Skopje
22 Mar, 19:45 Sweden 0 - 0 Republic of Ireland Friends Arena, Solna
22 Mar, 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 0 Greece Bilino Polje, Zenica
22 Mar, 19:45 Poland 0 - 0 Ukraine Stadion Narodowy, Warsaw
22 Mar, 19:45 Spain 0 - 0 Finland Estadio El Molinón, Gijón
22 Mar, 20:00 Scotland 0 - 0 Wales Hampden Park, Glasgow
22 Mar, 20:00 San Marino 0 - 0 England Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
22 Mar, 20:00 France 0 - 0 Georgia Stade de France, Paris Saint-Denis
Saturday March 23
23 Mar, 16:30 Cyprus 0 - 0 Switzerland GSP Stadium, Nicosia
Tuesday March 26
26 Mar, 16:00 Armenia 0 - 0 Czech Republic Republican Stadium, Yerevan
26 Mar, 17:00 Estonia 0 - 0 Andorra A Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
26 Mar, 17:00 Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Portugal Tofig Bakhramov Stadium, Baku
26 Mar, 18:30 Turkey 0 - 0 Hungary Sükrü Saraçoglu, Istanbul
26 Mar, 19:00 Ukraine 0 - 0 Moldova Chornomorets Stadium, Odessa
26 Mar, 19:15 Denmark 0 - 0 Bulgaria Telia Parken, Copenhagen
26 Mar, 19:30 Serbia 0 - 0 Scotland Stadion Karadjordje, Novi Sad
26 Mar, 19:30 Netherlands 0 - 0 Romania Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
26 Mar, 19:45 Belgium 0 - 0 Macedonia Koning Boudewijnstadion, Brussels
26 Mar, 19:45 Wales 0 - 0 Croatia The Liberty Stadium, Swansea
26 Mar, 19:45 Malta 0 - 0 Italy Ta'Qali Stadium, Ta' Qali
26 Mar, 19:45 Germany 0 - 0 Kazakhstan Grundig Stadion, Nuremberg
26 Mar, 19:45 Republic of Ireland 0 - 0 Austria Aviva Stadium, Dublin
26 Mar, 19:45 Northern Ireland 0 - 0 Israel Windsor Park, Belfast
26 Mar, 19:45 Poland 0 - 0 San Marino Stadion Narodowy, Warsaw
26 Mar, 20:00 Montenegro 0 - 0 England Stadion Pod Goricom, Podgorica
26 Mar, 20:00 France 0 - 0 Spain Stade de France, Paris Saint-Denis
Friday June 7
7 Jun, 17:00 Armenia 0 - 0 Malta Republican Stadium, Yerevan
7 Jun, 17:00 Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Luxembourg Bakcell Arena, Baku
7 Jun, 17:00 Finland 0 - 0 Belarus Olympiastadion Helsinki, Helsinki
7 Jun, 17:30 Latvia 0 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina Stadionas Skonto, Riga
7 Jun, 19:00 Liechtenstein 0 - 0 Slovakia Rheinpark, Vaduz
7 Jun, 19:15 Croatia 0 - 0 Scotland Maksimir, Zagreb
7 Jun, 19:15 Moldova 0 - 0 Poland Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau
7 Jun, 19:30 Albania 0 - 0 Norway Qemal Stafa Stadium, Tirana
7 Jun, 19:30 Montenegro 0 - 0 Ukraine Stadion Pod Goricom, Podgorica
7 Jun, 19:45 Belgium 0 - 0 Serbia Koning Boudewijnstadion, Brussels
7 Jun, 19:45 Czech Republic 0 - 0 Italy Generali Arena, Prague
7 Jun, 19:45 Austria 0 - 0 Sweden Ernst Happel Stadion Vienna, Vienna
7 Jun, 19:45 Republic of Ireland 0 - 0 Faroe Islands Aviva Stadium, Dublin
7 Jun, 19:45 Lithuania 0 - 0 Greece LFF Stadium, Vilnius
7 Jun, 20:00 Iceland 0 - 0 Slovenia Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavík
7 Jun, 20:45 Portugal 0 - 0 Russia Estádio da Luz, Lisbon
Saturday June 8
8 Jun, 16:30 Switzerland 0 - 0 Cyprus Stade de Genčve, Geneva
Tuesday June 11
11 Jun, 18:00 Belarus 0 - 0 Finland Central Stadium, Homyel
11 Jun, 18:15 Sweden 0 - 0 Faroe Islands Friends Arena, Solna
11 Jun, 19:15 Denmark 0 - 0 Armenia Telia Parken, Copenhagen
Wednesday August 14
14 Aug, 19:45 Northern Ireland 0 - 0 Russia Windsor Park, Belfast
Friday September 6
6 Sep, 16:00 Kazakhstan 0 - 0 Faroe Islands Astana Arena, Astana
6 Sep, 16:30 Russia 0 - 0 Luxembourg Central, Kazan
6 Sep, 17:00 Czech Republic 0 - 0 Armenia Eden Arena, Prague
6 Sep, 18:00 Macedonia 0 - 0 Wales Philip II Arena, Skopje
6 Sep, 18:00 Norway 0 - 0 Cyprus Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo
6 Sep, 19:00 Malta 0 - 0 Denmark Ta'Qali Stadium, Ta' Qali
6 Sep, 19:00 Romania 0 - 0 Hungary Stadionul National Arena, Bucharest
6 Sep, 19:00 Turkey 0 - 0 Andorra Kadir Has Sehir Stadyumu, Kayseri
6 Sep, 19:00 Ukraine 0 - 0 San Marino Arena Lviv, Lviv
6 Sep, 19:10 Latvia 0 - 0 Lithuania Stadionas Skonto, Riga
6 Sep, 19:15 Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 0 Slovakia Bilino Polje, Zenica
6 Sep, 19:15 Georgia 0 - 0 France Dinamo Arena, Tbilisi
6 Sep, 19:30 Estonia 0 - 0 Netherlands A Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
6 Sep, 19:30 Slovenia 0 - 0 Albania Športni park Stožice, Ljubljana
6 Sep, 19:30 Switzerland 0 - 0 Iceland Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Bern
6 Sep, 19:30 Finland 0 - 0 Spain Olympiastadion Helsinki, Helsinki
6 Sep, 19:45 Serbia 0 - 0 Croatia Stadion Rajko Mitic, Belgrade
6 Sep, 19:45 Italy 0 - 0 Bulgaria Stadio Renzo Barbera, Palermo
6 Sep, 19:45 Germany 0 - 0 Austria Allianz-Arena, Munich
6 Sep, 19:45 Republic of Ireland 0 - 0 Sweden Aviva Stadium, Dublin
6 Sep, 19:45 Northern Ireland 0 - 0 Portugal Windsor Park, Belfast
6 Sep, 19:45 Liechtenstein 0 - 0 Greece Rheinpark, Vaduz
6 Sep, 19:45 Poland 0 - 0 Montenegro Stadion Narodowy, Warsaw
6 Sep, 20:00 Scotland 0 - 0 Belgium Hampden Park, Glasgow
6 Sep, 20:00 England 0 - 0 Moldova Wembley, London
Saturday September 7
7 Sep, 18:45 Israel 0 - 0 Azerbaijan Itztadion Ramat-Gan, Ramat Gan
Tuesday September 10
10 Sep, 16:00 Russia 0 - 0 Israel Petrovskiy, St. Petersburg
10 Sep, 16:30 Lithuania 0 - 0 Liechtenstein Suduva, Marijampole
10 Sep, 17:00 Armenia 0 - 0 Denmark Hrazdan Stadion, Yerevan
10 Sep, 17:00 Kazakhstan 0 - 0 Sweden Astana Arena, Astana
10 Sep, 18:00 Norway 0 - 0 Switzerland Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo
10 Sep, 18:00 Georgia 0 - 0 Finland Mikheil Meshki Stadium, Tbilisi
10 Sep, 19:00 Malta 0 - 0 Bulgaria Ta'Qali Stadium, Ta' Qali
10 Sep, 19:00 Romania 0 - 0 Turkey Stadionul National Arena, Bucharest
10 Sep, 19:15 Luxembourg 0 - 0 Northern Ireland Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg
10 Sep, 19:15 Slovakia 0 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina Pod Dubnon, Žilina
10 Sep, 19:30 Macedonia 0 - 0 Scotland Philip II Arena, Skopje
10 Sep, 19:30 Andorra 0 - 0 Netherlands Estadio Comunal, Andorra la Vella
10 Sep, 19:30 Hungary 0 - 0 Estonia Ferenc Puskás-Stadion, Budapest
10 Sep, 19:30 Cyprus 0 - 0 Slovenia GSP Stadium, Nicosia
10 Sep, 19:45 Wales 0 - 0 Serbia Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff
10 Sep, 19:45 Italy 0 - 0 Czech Republic Juventus Stadium, Turin
10 Sep, 19:45 Austria 0 - 0 Republic of Ireland Ernst Happel Stadion Vienna, Vienna
10 Sep, 19:45 Faroe Islands 0 - 0 Germany Tórsvřllur, Tórshavn
10 Sep, 19:45 Greece 0 - 0 Latvia Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
10 Sep, 19:45 San Marino 0 - 0 Poland Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
10 Sep, 19:45 Ukraine 0 - 0 England Olimpiyskyi, Kiev
10 Sep, 20:00 Iceland 0 - 0 Albania Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavík
10 Sep, 20:00 Belarus 0 - 0 France Central Stadium, Homyel
Friday October 11
11 Oct, 16:00 Armenia 0 - 0 Bulgaria Republican Stadium, Yerevan
11 Oct, 16:30 Lithuania 0 - 0 Latvia LFF Stadium, Vilnius
11 Oct, 17:00 Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium Maksimir, Zagreb
11 Oct, 17:00 Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Northern Ireland Bakcell Arena, Baku
11 Oct, 17:00 Moldova 0 - 0 San Marino Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau
11 Oct, 18:00 Faroe Islands 0 - 0 Kazakhstan Tórsvřllur, Tórshavn
11 Oct, 18:30 Malta 0 - 0 Czech Republic Ta'Qali Stadium, Ta' Qali
11 Oct, 19:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 0 Liechtenstein Bilino Polje, Zenica
11 Oct, 19:00 Ukraine 0 - 0 Poland Metalist Stadium, Kharkiv
11 Oct, 19:15 Denmark 0 - 0 Italy Telia Parken, Copenhagen
11 Oct, 19:30 Andorra 0 - 0 Romania Estadio Comunal, Andorra la Vella
11 Oct, 19:30 Estonia 0 - 0 Turkey A Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
11 Oct, 19:30 Netherlands 0 - 0 Hungary Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
11 Oct, 19:30 Albania 0 - 0 Switzerland Qemal Stafa Stadium, Tirana
11 Oct, 19:30 Luxembourg 0 - 0 Russia Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg
11 Oct, 19:45 Wales 0 - 0 Macedonia Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff
11 Oct, 19:45 Germany 0 - 0 Republic of Ireland RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne
11 Oct, 19:45 Sweden 0 - 0 Austria Friends Arena, Solna
11 Oct, 19:45 Iceland 0 - 0 Cyprus Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavík
11 Oct, 19:45 Slovenia 0 - 0 Norway Ljudski vrt, Maribor
11 Oct, 19:45 Greece 0 - 0 Slovakia Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
11 Oct, 20:00 England 0 - 0 Montenegro Wembley, London
11 Oct, 20:45 Portugal 0 - 0 Israel Estádio José Alvalade, Lisbon
11 Oct, 21:00 Spain 0 - 0 Belarus Iberostar Estadi, Palma de Mallorca
Tuesday October 15
15 Oct, 17:00 Cyprus 0 - 0 Albania GSP Stadium, Nicosia
15 Oct, 18:00 Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Russia Bakcell Arena, Baku
15 Oct, 18:00 Israel 0 - 0 Northern Ireland Itztadion Ramat-Gan, Ramat Gan
15 Oct, 18:00 Portugal 0 - 0 Luxembourg Estádio Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra
15 Oct, 18:00 Greece 0 - 0 Liechtenstein Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
15 Oct, 18:00 Lithuania 0 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
15 Oct, 19:00 Hungary 0 - 0 Andorra Ferenc Puskás-Stadion, Budapest
15 Oct, 19:00 Romania 0 - 0 Estonia Stadionul National Arena, Bucharest
15 Oct, 19:00 Turkey 0 - 0 Netherlands Sükrü Saraçoglu, Istanbul
15 Oct, 19:00 Norway 0 - 0 Iceland Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo
15 Oct, 19:00 Switzerland 0 - 0 Slovenia Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Bern
15 Oct, 19:10 Latvia 0 - 0 Slovakia Stadionas Skonto, Riga
15 Oct, 19:15 Denmark 0 - 0 Malta Telia Parken, Copenhagen
15 Oct, 19:15 Bulgaria 0 - 0 Czech Republic Vasil Levski Stadion, Sofia
15 Oct, 19:30 Serbia 0 - 0 Macedonia Gradski, Jagodina
15 Oct, 19:45 Italy 0 - 0 Armenia Stadio San Paolo, Naples
15 Oct, 19:45 Faroe Islands 0 - 0 Austria Tórsvřllur, Tórshavn
15 Oct, 19:45 Republic of Ireland 0 - 0 Kazakhstan Aviva Stadium, Dublin
15 Oct, 19:45 Sweden 0 - 0 Germany Friends Arena, Solna
15 Oct, 20:00 Belgium 0 - 0 Wales Koning Boudewijnstadion, Brussels
15 Oct, 20:00 Scotland 0 - 0 Croatia Hampden Park, Glasgow
15 Oct, 20:00 England 0 - 0 Poland Wembley, London
15 Oct, 20:00 Montenegro 0 - 0 Moldova Stadion Pod Goricom, Podgorica
15 Oct, 20:00 San Marino 0 - 0 Ukraine Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
15 Oct, 20:00 France 0 - 0 Finland Stade de France, Paris Saint-Denis
15 Oct, 20:00 Spain 2 - 0 Georgia Estadio Carlos Belmonte, Albacete