HANDBALL Live

Champions League 2009-2010 - Fixtures and Results

Wednesday September 30
30 Sep, 18:00 HCM Constanta 23 - 26 Cuatro Rayas BM.Valladolid
Saturday October 3
3 Oct, 15:15 Fyllingen Handball 22 - 29 HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb
3 Oct, 16:00 HSV Hamburg 35 - 25 Alingsĺs
3 Oct, 16:15 SC Pick Szeged 32 - 32 Chehovski Medvedi Moscow
3 Oct, 16:30 HC Bosna Sarajevo 24 - 23 Chambery Savoie HB
3 Oct, 17:15 ZMC Amicitia Zürich 27 - 39 F.C. Barcelona Borges
3 Oct, 17:30 HC Vardar PRO Skopje 25 - 32 KIF Kolding
3 Oct, 18:20 KS Vive Kielce 23 - 21 RK Gorenje Velenje
3 Oct, 19:30 BM Atletico Madrid 34 - 22 FC Kopenhagen Handbold A/S
Sunday October 4
4 Oct, 15:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 32 - 29 MKB Veszprém KC
4 Oct, 16:00 Montpellier AHB 46 - 20 A.C. PAOK Thessaloniki
4 Oct, 17:15 THW Kiel 35 - 32 Reale Ademar
Wednesday October 7
6 Oct Reale Ademar 37 - 28 HC Vardar PRO Skopje
7 Oct, 17:30 HSV Hamburg 26 - 32 BM Atletico Madrid
Thursday October 8
8 Oct, 18:00 HCM Constanta 37 - 33 Montpellier AHB
8 Oct, 18:15 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 29 - 29 KS Vive Kielce
Saturday October 10
10 Oct, 15:15 KIF Kolding 35 - 27 ZMC Amicitia Zürich
10 Oct, 16:15 SC Pick Szeged 27 - 24 A.C. PAOK Thessaloniki
10 Oct, 17:00 HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb 30 - 21 Alingsĺs
Sunday October 11
11 Oct, 14:50 FC Kopenhagen Handbold A/S 35 - 21 Fyllingen Handball
11 Oct, 16:15 F.C. Barcelona Borges 27 - 30 THW Kiel
11 Oct, 16:30 Cuatro Rayas BM.Valladolid 34 - 34 Chehovski Medvedi Moscow
11 Oct, 16:30 Chambery Savoie HB 19 - 29 MKB Veszprém KC
11 Oct, 17:00 RK Gorenje Velenje 30 - 29 HC Bosna Sarajevo
Thursday October 15
15 Oct, 18:00 Chehovski Medvedi Moscow 37 - 25 A.C. PAOK Thessaloniki
Saturday October 17
17 Oct, 15:10 Alingsĺs 21 - 33 FC Kopenhagen Handbold A/S
17 Oct, 15:15 HCM Constanta 32 - 30 SC Pick Szeged
17 Oct, 15:15 F.C. Barcelona Borges 46 - 36 KIF Kolding
17 Oct, 16:15 MKB Veszprém KC 33 - 26 KS Vive Kielce
17 Oct, 16:45 HC Vardar PRO Skopje 23 - 33 THW Kiel
17 Oct, 17:15 ZMC Amicitia Zürich 27 - 30 Reale Ademar
17 Oct, 18:00 BM Atletico Madrid 40 - 24 Fyllingen Handball
Sunday October 18
18 Oct, 14:30 Chambery Savoie HB 28 - 24 RK Gorenje Velenje
18 Oct, 14:30 HC Bosna Sarajevo 24 - 39 Rhein-Neckar Löwen
18 Oct, 16:30 HSV Hamburg 35 - 26 HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb
18 Oct, 18:30 Cuatro Rayas BM.Valladolid 21 - 26 Montpellier AHB
Wednesday November 4
4 Nov, 19:00 A.C. PAOK Thessaloniki 26 - 30 HCM Constanta
Thursday November 5
5 Nov, 18:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 31 - 31 Chambery Savoie HB
Saturday November 7
7 Nov, 15:15 Fyllingen Handball 26 - 28 Alingsĺs
7 Nov, 15:15 F.C. Barcelona Borges 28 - 22 Reale Ademar
7 Nov, 15:15 KIF Kolding 31 - 31 THW Kiel
7 Nov, 17:00 KS Vive Kielce 34 - 30 HC Bosna Sarajevo
7 Nov, 17:00 BM Atletico Madrid 32 - 27 HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb
7 Nov, 17:15 RK Gorenje Velenje 27 - 28 MKB Veszprém KC
7 Nov, 17:30 HC Vardar PRO Skopje 22 - 22 ZMC Amicitia Zürich
Sunday November 8
8 Nov, 14:50 FC Kopenhagen Handbold A/S 24 - 37 HSV Hamburg
8 Nov, 15:15 SC Pick Szeged 23 - 30 Cuatro Rayas BM.Valladolid
8 Nov, 16:00 Montpellier AHB 33 - 28 Chehovski Medvedi Moscow
Wednesday November 11
11 Nov, 17:30 HC Vardar PRO Skopje 28 - 35 F.C. Barcelona Borges
11 Nov, 18:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 33 - 30 RK Gorenje Velenje
11 Nov, 19:00 A.C. PAOK Thessaloniki 27 - 37 Cuatro Rayas BM.Valladolid
Saturday November 14
14 Nov, 15:10 Alingsĺs 24 - 26 BM Atletico Madrid
14 Nov, 15:15 Fyllingen Handball 17 - 48 HSV Hamburg
14 Nov, 16:15 MKB Veszprém KC 35 - 18 HC Bosna Sarajevo
14 Nov, 16:30 Reale Ademar 30 - 30 KIF Kolding
14 Nov, 18:15 KS Vive Kielce 31 - 22 Chambery Savoie HB
Sunday November 15
15 Nov, 14:50 FC Kopenhagen Handbold A/S 28 - 29 HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb
15 Nov, 16:00 Montpellier AHB 30 - 23 SC Pick Szeged
15 Nov, 16:30 THW Kiel 42 - 24 ZMC Amicitia Zürich
15 Nov, 18:00 HCM Constanta 22 - 28 Chehovski Medvedi Moscow
Thursday November 19
19 Nov, 16:00 Chehovski Medvedi Moscow 37 - 32 HCM Constanta
19 Nov, 19:30 Chambery Savoie HB 24 - 31 KS Vive Kielce
Saturday November 21
21 Nov, 14:30 Alingsĺs 23 - 32 HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb
21 Nov, 15:15 F.C. Barcelona Borges 35 - 28 HC Vardar PRO Skopje
21 Nov, 16:30 Cuatro Rayas BM.Valladolid 38 - 19 A.C. PAOK Thessaloniki
21 Nov, 16:30 HC Bosna Sarajevo 20 - 24 MKB Veszprém KC
21 Nov, 17:15 Fyllingen Handball 19 - 28 FC Kopenhagen Handbold A/S
21 Nov, 17:15 ZMC Amicitia Zürich 26 - 34 THW Kiel
Sunday November 22
22 Nov, 13:00 KIF Kolding 21 - 22 Reale Ademar
22 Nov, 14:30 RK Gorenje Velenje 29 - 37 Rhein-Neckar Löwen
22 Nov, 16:15 SC Pick Szeged 26 - 33 Montpellier AHB
22 Nov, 16:30 BM Atletico Madrid 30 - 28 HSV Hamburg
Wednesday February 10
10 Feb, 16:00 Montpellier AHB 37 - 24 HCM Constanta
10 Feb, 19:00 A.C. PAOK Thessaloniki 27 - 26 SC Pick Szeged
Thursday February 11
11 Feb, 18:00 Chehovski Medvedi Moscow 36 - 24 Cuatro Rayas BM.Valladolid
11 Feb, 19:15 HSV Hamburg 37 - 21 Fyllingen Handball
Saturday February 13
13 Feb, 15:00 KS Vive Kielce 32 - 35 Rhein-Neckar Löwen
13 Feb, 15:30 BM Atletico Madrid 28 - 24 Alingsĺs
13 Feb, 16:15 MKB Veszprém KC 31 - 26 Chambery Savoie HB
13 Feb, 16:30 HC Bosna Sarajevo 31 - 31 RK Gorenje Velenje
13 Feb, 17:00 HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb 31 - 22 FC Kopenhagen Handbold A/S
13 Feb, 17:15 ZMC Amicitia Zürich 23 - 26 KIF Kolding
13 Feb, 17:30 HC Vardar PRO Skopje 24 - 31 Reale Ademar
Sunday February 14
14 Feb, 15:30 THW Kiel 30 - 32 F.C. Barcelona Borges
Wednesday February 17
17 Feb, 16:00 RK Gorenje Velenje 36 - 35 KS Vive Kielce
17 Feb, 19:00 A.C. PAOK Thessaloniki 23 - 34 Montpellier AHB
Saturday February 20
20 Feb, 15:10 Alingsĺs 27 - 37 HSV Hamburg
20 Feb, 15:15 F.C. Barcelona Borges 37 - 26 ZMC Amicitia Zürich
20 Feb, 15:15 KIF Kolding 28 - 21 HC Vardar PRO Skopje
20 Feb, 16:00 Chehovski Medvedi Moscow 39 - 30 SC Pick Szeged
20 Feb, 17:00 Cuatro Rayas BM.Valladolid 26 - 26 HCM Constanta
20 Feb, 17:00 HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb 35 - 23 Fyllingen Handball
Sunday February 21
21 Feb, 14:00 MKB Veszprém KC 34 - 30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen
21 Feb, 14:50 FC Kopenhagen Handbold A/S 25 - 33 BM Atletico Madrid
21 Feb, 16:00 Chambery Savoie HB 27 - 24 HC Bosna Sarajevo
21 Feb, 16:00 Reale Ademar 30 - 35 THW Kiel
Thursday February 25
25 Feb, 18:00 Chehovski Medvedi Moscow 28 - 28 Montpellier AHB
Saturday February 27
27 Feb, 14:00 THW Kiel 38 - 23 KIF Kolding
27 Feb, 15:10 Alingsĺs 32 - 24 Fyllingen Handball
27 Feb, 15:15 HCM Constanta 34 - 23 A.C. PAOK Thessaloniki
27 Feb, 15:40 HSV Hamburg 33 - 25 FC Kopenhagen Handbold A/S
27 Feb, 16:15 MKB Veszprém KC 30 - 25 RK Gorenje Velenje
27 Feb, 16:30 HC Bosna Sarajevo 25 - 21 KS Vive Kielce
27 Feb, 17:15 ZMC Amicitia Zürich 24 - 31 HC Vardar PRO Skopje
27 Feb, 18:00 Cuatro Rayas BM.Valladolid 35 - 35 SC Pick Szeged
Sunday February 28
28 Feb, 16:00 Chambery Savoie HB 24 - 29 Rhein-Neckar Löwen
28 Feb, 17:00 HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb 24 - 27 BM Atletico Madrid
28 Feb, 17:00 Reale Ademar 27 - 37 F.C. Barcelona Borges
Wednesday March 3
3 Mar, 19:00 A.C. PAOK Thessaloniki 22 - 46 Chehovski Medvedi Moscow
Saturday March 6
6 Mar, 15:00 KS Vive Kielce 29 - 32 MKB Veszprém KC
6 Mar, 15:00 Fyllingen Handball 17 - 39 BM Atletico Madrid
6 Mar, 15:15 KIF Kolding 25 - 25 F.C. Barcelona Borges
6 Mar, 17:00 Reale Ademar 30 - 28 ZMC Amicitia Zürich
6 Mar, 17:15 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 30 - 24 HC Bosna Sarajevo
6 Mar, 19:15 RK Gorenje Velenje 28 - 24 Chambery Savoie HB
Sunday March 7
7 Mar, 14:50 FC Kopenhagen Handbold A/S 31 - 26 Alingsĺs
7 Mar, 15:45 THW Kiel 39 - 23 HC Vardar PRO Skopje
7 Mar, 16:00 Montpellier AHB 30 - 30 Cuatro Rayas BM.Valladolid
7 Mar, 16:15 SC Pick Szeged 35 - 25 HCM Constanta
7 Mar, 17:00 HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb 29 - 33 HSV Hamburg