Horse Racing - Racing results: Tuesday 14 May

All the day's results from the UK and Ireland.

Eurosport
Horse Racing - Racing results: Tuesday 14 May
.

View photo

Horse racing

Beverley

2:10

5 Auntie Mildred 10/1

4 Salvatore Fury 3/1

2:40

3 Supplicant 15/8 F

9 Jacquotte Delahaye 11/2

4 Tamayuz Magic 7/2

3:10

8 Mey Blossom 14/1

5 Irish Boy 20/1

3 Art Dzeko 14/1

3:40

1 Toto Skyllachy 5/2 F

2 Fort Belvedere 13/2

4:10

3 Declamation 5/2

5 Excellent Addition 9/4 Jt F

4:40

1 Flamingo Beat 3/1

6 Conversing 11/4 F

7 Halfwaytocootehill 8/1

5:10

1 Marhaba Malayeen 9/2

3 Wellingrove 9/2

2 Ingleby Symphony 5/2 F

5:40

7 Black Annis Bower 9/1

1 Indian Trail 13/2

2 Diamond Blue 13/2

--------------

Chepstow

5:30

6 Fast 7/4 F

7 Hedy 3/1

6:00

9 Peak Storm 3/1 F

11 Tenbridge 6/1

6 Hittin'the Skids 25/1

5 Harvest Mist 8/1

6:35

9 Rosie Rebel 5/1

2 Dairam 7/2

7:05

3 Batchworth Lady 3/1 Jt F

7 Senora Lobo 16/1

7:40

4 Tawseef 5/1 Jt F

6 April Ciel 5/1 Jt F

14 Tyrur Ted 16/1

8:10

7 Astra Hall Evens F

9 Pandorica 9/2

8:40

10 Acapulco Bay 20/1

9 On Stage 11/4 F

--------------

Killarney

5:15

13 Arnaud 8/1

8 Rebel Fitz 4/7 F

3 Darwins Fox 5/2

5:45

5 Pur Style 2/1 Jt F

6 Nivek's Dream 11/2

6:15

6 Mad Brian 5/1

3 Toner D'oudairies 11/2

6:45

2 Secret Recipe 5/2

1 Hold The Line 7/4 F

7:20

6 Kiss Goodnight 4/1

3 Lake Louise 11/2

7:50

2 College Boy 7/2

6 California Rose 16/1

11 Mooretown Boy 20/1

8:20

1 Marchese Marconi 4/6 F

6 Nouveau Moulin 5/1

--------------

Sedgefield

2:00

2 Aazif 1/5 F

1 Croco Bay 11/2

2:30

3 Any Given Day Evens F

1 Gin Cobbler 9/2

4 Chicago Outfit 12/1

3:00

9 Valleyofmilan 7/4 F

1 Bowie 4/1

3:30

7 Sendiym 4/1 Jt F

6 Turf Trivia 9/2

5 Ginger's Lad 5/1

4:00

6 Riskier 4/1

9 Attycran 13/2

7 Sparkling Tara 10/1

4:30

8 Brother Scott 7/4 F

3 Agricultural 11/2

1 Highland Love 10/1

5:00

2 Billfromthebar 3/1

5 Robbers Roost 13/2

9 Rene Le Roi 9/2

Southwell

5:20

2 Arrow Barrow Evens F

4 Flichity 9/2

5:50

2 Prolinx 6/1

1 Furrows 4/1

6:20

7 Moon Over Miami 6/1

2 Rash Move 2/1 Jt F

1 Marky Bob 2/1 Jt F

6:55

1 Penmore Mill 1/2 F

2 Impact Zone 8/1

7:30

6 Taigan 11/2

3 Knockraheen 12/1

5 Jukebox Melody 12/1

8:00

11 Uhlan Bute 11/4 Jt F

9 Officially Modern 25/1

1 Arkansas Dave 66/1

8:30

5 Call The Cops Evens F

2 Fond Memory 7/1

--------------

Wincanton

2:20

3 Amistress 5/1

9 Revaader 16/1

1 Springinherstep 4/6 F

2:50

4 Chilworth Screamer 11/4 F

7 Finmerello 5/1

9 Lady Bridget 8/1

3:20

4 Financial Climate 7/2 Jt F

3 Palace Jester 4/1

3:50

6 Titch Strider 7/1

8 Little Eaglet 5/1

10 Special Boru 20/1

4:20

5 Seven Woods 3/1

2 Oscargo 7/2

4:50

2 Master Medic 4/7 F

1 Extra Bold 6/1

5:25

5 Hologram 9/2

7 Zulu Oscar 5/2 F

1 Black Cow 7/2

View Comments