Racing results: Friday 15 June

All the day's results from the UK and Ireland.

Eurosport

5:50 - Aintree

1 Awaywiththegreys 6/5 F

4 Formulation 13/2

7 Nemi 7/1

6:25 - Aintree

4 Herons well 11/4 F

5 Thelobstercatcher 9/2

7:00 - Aintree

6 Jolly Roger 11/8 F

4 Inoogoo 4/1

7:35 - Aintree

5 Bhaltair 11/8 F

1 Grand Lahou 2/1

5:30 - Chepstow

1 Ken's Girl 11/8 F

7 Croeso Mawr 11/4

6:05 - Chepstow

1 Birdman 11/8 F

4 Fortinbrass 13/2

6:40 - Chepstow

2 Going French 15/2

1 Khazium 6/1

5 Red Rhythm 7/1

7:15 - Chepstow

1 Myboyalfie 11/8 F

3 Douze Points 6/1

7 Royal Box 4/1

7:50 - Chepstow

6 Monshak 13/8 F

8 Rose Season 11/4

9 Rosie Probert 9/4

5:10 - Clonmel

17 Dreaming On 10/1

9 Sir Harry Cash 13/8 F

5 Carro Lad 33/1

5:40 - Clonmel

15 Tristram Shandy 8/1

13 Special Tiara 6/4 F

9 Jack The Pirate 4/1

6:10 - Clonmel

15 Hevelius 7/1

12 Motaraqeb 20/1

2 Cnoc Seoda 7/1

6:45 - Clonmel

20 Charleville 11/1

7 Offside Rule 14/1

8 Tough Mark 4/1 Jt F

7:20 - Clonmel

15 Dazzling Susie 13/2

9 House Rules 12/1

7 Eightybarackstreet 7/4 F

6:15 - Goodwood

4 Jake The Snake 17/2

2 Mata Hari Blue 3/1

6:50 - Goodwood

3 Hyperlink 6/1

2 Hidden Justice 5/2

7:25 - Goodwood

1 Starwatch 7/1

4 Moretta Blanche 5/2

1:20 - Musselburgh

4 Liberty Island 4/1

1 Silvanus 5/2 F

6 Scrooby Doo 9/1

1:50 - Musselburgh

7 Starbotton 28/1

8 Bonnie Lesley 18/1

2 Moss Quito 14/1

2:20 - Musselburgh

6 Hi There 7/1

12 Mick Slates 14/1

1 Chester Aristocrat 5/1

2:50 - Musselburgh

3 Mazeppa 11/5 F

4 Oasis Cannes 7/2

8 Wellingrove 6/1

3:25 - Musselburgh

4 Da'quonde 9/4 F

9 Missile Attack 12/1

4:00 - Musselburgh

5 Blue Destination 17/2

9 Golden Future 5/1

10 Stags Leap 28/1

4:30 - Musselburgh

8 Jupiter Fidius 10/1

10 Goninodaethat 9/2

6 Iceblast 3/1 F

5:05 - Musselburgh

9 Talk Of Saafend 4/1 F

6 Oddsmaker 10/1

10 Cool Baranca 6/1

5:25 - Navan

6 Versilia Gal 10/1

5 Katchy Lady 4/1

5:55 - Navan

1 Arctic 4/1

5 Footprint 7/1

6:30 - Navan

2 Top Man Michael 9/4

7 Sophies Echo 10/3

7:05 - Navan

4 King's Warrant 3/1

3 Encrypted Message 4/6 F

7:40 - Navan

6 Statue Of Dreams 3/1

3 Amour Fou 3/1

4 Little Village 9/4 F

2:10 - Sandown

4 Faithfilly 5/2

5 Hasanan 7/2

2:40 - Sandown

1 Bogini 13/8 F

2 Jocasta Dawn 7/2

3:15 - Sandown

1 Operation Chariot 11/4

3 Sublimation 13/8 F

3:50 - Sandown

5 Silvas Romana 8/1

1 Oojooba 11/8 F

4:20 - Sandown

5 Chain Of Events 7/2

3 Proud Chieftain 5/2

4:55 - Sandown

4 Ultimate Destiny 2/1 F

3 Tidal Way 11/4

2:00 - York

2 Flyman 15/8 F

8 Tanghan 20/1

12 Shrimpton 8/1

2:30 - York

3 Valiant 7/4 F

2 Silver Blaze 13/2

3:05 - York

7 Qahriman 7/2

11 Bridle Belle 11/1

2 The Betchworth Kid 16/1

3:40 - York

9 Fadeintoinfinity 5/2 F

3 Old Man Clegg 18/1

7 Balinka 33/1

4:10 - York

2 Judge 'n Jury 10/1

17 Hazelrigg 14/1

8 Sohraab 6/1 F

18 Flash City 14/1

4:45 - York

19 Sam Nombulist 25/1

4 Esprit De Midas 20/1

15 Green Howard 4/1 F

8 Dubai Hills 10/1

5:15 - York

3 Rio's Rosanna 9/2 F

2 Battery Power 6/1

13 Hydrant 13/2

View Comments (0)