Racing results: Monday July 23

All the day's racing results from the UK and Ireland.

Eurosport

2:00 - Ayr

5 One Word More 1/5 F

2 Dark Ocean 16/1

4 Greeleys Love 14/1

2:30 - Ayr

3 Chosen Character 7/4 F

7 Chookie Avon 22/1

9 Dhhamaan 14/1

3:05 - Ayr

7 Uncle Brit 7/2

3 Military Call 6/1

1 Master Of Dance 4/1

3:35 - Ayr

4 Mr Chocolate Drop 14/1

6 Mark Anthony 10/3 Jt F

8 Kyllachykov 10/3 Jt F

4:10 - Ayr

9 Luctor Emergo 6/4 F

5 Cadgers Brig 8/1

4:45 - Ayr

2 Blown It 7/2

10 Amno Dancer 6/1

5:15 - Ayr

2 Sovereign Street 2/1 F

8 Colbyor 9/2

5:45 - Ayr

6 Orwellian 2/1 F

8 Oakbrook 5/1

5:50 - Ballinrobe

11 Shadow Eile 15/8

8 Dare To Doubt 6/4 F

1 Benash 3/1

6:20 - Ballinrobe

13 Our Nana Rose 5/2 F

15 Everything Zain 4/1

11 Argentinian Tango 25/1

6:50 - Ballinrobe

3 Snap Alam 11/4

5 Kedleston 13/8 F

7:20 - Ballinrobe

2 Dougal Philps 4/6 F

4 Jpevie 5/1

7 Drops 12/1

7:50 - Ballinrobe

12 Mulleady 6/1

13 Via Del Corso 9/4

2 Chiltern Hills 5/4 F

8:20 - Ballinrobe

4 Bill The Yank 7/1

15 Shesonlyahorse 25/1

1 Flying Bella 9/1

8:50 - Ballinrobe

7 Mic Milano 5/2

4 Tepalo 13/8 F

2 Monterrey 7/1

6:30 - Beverley

2 Findog 6/4 F

3 Autumn Shadow 5/1

1 Edith Anne 8/1

7:00 - Beverley

2 King Of The Celts 11/4 F

14 Arashi 25/1

9 Saint Thomas 9/2

7:30 - Beverley

1 Daddy Warbucks 9/2 F

2 Dream Walker 8/1

6 Kathleensluckylad 14/1

8:00 - Beverley

13 Last Destination 16/1

9 Sir Trevor 9/2 Jt F

2 Switchback 14/1

8:30 - Beverley

11 Solar View 11/10 F

5 Looks Like Rain 14/1

8 Dr Irv 18/1

9:00 - Beverley

3 Last Sovereign 20/1

5 Select Committee 10/1

11 Tabaret 9/2

2:20 - Cartmel

3 Jasper Massini 4/1

7 Somerset Island 9/4

2:50 - Cartmel

9 Geminus 10/1

10 Border Tale 20/1

13 Murfreesboro 4/1

3:25 - Cartmel

6 Nodforms Violet 15/8

3 Lacarmic 6/1

5 Mystified 25/1

3:55 - Cartmel

4 Pete 20/1

2 Red Kingdom 7/2 Jt F

7 Mysterious World 4/1

4:30 - Cartmel

5 Lamboro Lad 3/1

6 Olympian Boy 9/2

2 Iona Days 5/2 F

5:05 - Cartmel

1 Nobunaga 9/4

4 Carrietau 9/1

5:35 - Cartmel

10 Solis 7/1

7 Dundock 11/2 F

2 Keeverfield 7/1

3:25 - Waltham Abbey

6 Nodforms Violet 15/8

3 Lacarmic 6/1

5 Mystified 25/1

3:55 - Waltham Abbey

4 Pete 20/1

2 Red Kingdom 7/2 Jt F

7 Mysterious World 4/1

4:30 - Waltham Abbey

5 Lamboro Lad 3/1

6 Olympian Boy 9/2

2 Iona Days 5/2 F

5:05 - Waltham Abbey

1 Nobunaga 9/4

4 Carrietau 9/1

5:35 - Bhaltair

10 Solis 7/1

7 Dundock 11/2 F

2 Keeverfield 7/1

2:10 - Southwell

5 Only Ten Per Cent 15/2

3 Anton Chigurh 6/4 F

2 Follow The Flag 25/1

2:40 - Southwell

7 Layla's Boy 16/1

5 Lakeman 12/1

1 Naburn 3/1

3:15 - Southwell

1 Three Bards 11/4

2 News Show 11/10 F

3:45 - Southwell

3 Hunting Rights 8/13 F

4 Zain Spirit 5/2

4:20 - Southwell

10 Applaude 40/1

9 Symphony Star 4/1

1 Monzino 4/1

4:55 - Southwell

3 Soopacal 7/2 Jt F

2 Beachwood Bay 15/2

5 Putin 7/2 Jt F

5:25 - Southwell

8 Saaboog 4/1

1 Certral 2/1 F

2 Imaginary World 6/1

6:10 - Windsor

3 Califante 13/8 F

1 Annie's Fortune 17/2

13 This Is Nice 5/1

6:40 - Windsor

5 Into The Wind 10/1

1 King's Masque 5/2

7:10 - Windsor

15 Surprise Moment 4/1

7 Courage 11/8 F

10 Zanotti 20/1

7:40 - Windsor

7 Ambala 4/1 F

10 Spartan Spirit 7/1

9 Wordiness 25/1

8:10 - Windsor

10 Jocasta Dawn 4/1

8 Orders From Rome 12/1

6 Uprise 10/1

8:40 - Windsor

8 Juvenal 5/1

13 Know No Fear 10/1

4 Satwa Laird 9/1

View Comments (0)