Racing results: Monday May 21

All the day's results from the UK and Ireland.

Eurosport

Leicester

6:20

8 King Zeal 7/2

4 Mcbirney 7/1

6 Red Lover 5/1

8 Ran

6:50

2 Benandonner 1/5 F

4 Mighty Clarets 9/2

6 Ran

8 Smoothtalkinrascal 4/5 F

3 Forray 4/1

1 Ceelo 14/1

10 Ran

7:50

2 Dixie's Dream 11/4 F

7 Tight Lipped 4/1

9 Ebony Clarets 16/1

10 Ran

8:20

6 Ladyship 15/8 Jt F

10 Tickled Pink 15/8 Jt F

3 Art Form 25/1

9 Ran

8:50

9 Bridgehampton 8/13 F

6 News Show 20/1

2 Naseem Alyasmeen 8/1

9 Ran

Newton Abbot

2:20

8 Littledean Jimmy 5/2 Jt F

13 My Legal Lady 15/2

4 Briefcase 5/2 Jt F

8 Ran

2:50

1 Amuse Me 9/4 Jt F

4 Miss Saffron 9/4 Jt F

8 Sulpius 7/1

8 Ran

3:20

5 Zama Zama 7/2 Jt F

10 Ugo 12/1

7 Ultravox 8/1

11 Ran

3:50

4 Space Telescope 7/4 F

11 Wicklewood 15/2

15 Lundy Bay 10/1

11 Ran

4:20

5 Dean's Grange 7/1

4 Mister Matt 11/1

7 Tornade D'estruval 7/2

9 Ran

4:50

1 Billy Twyford 5/4 F

9 Listen And Learn 11/4

8 Fair Loch 14/1

9 Ran

5:20

5 Louis Pasteur 14/1

3 King Cyrus 7/2

5 Ran

Redcar

2:10

4 Hiddon Coin 15/8 F

10 Lucy Minaj 8/1

9 Lady Ibrox 66/1

12 Ran

2:40

8 Liliargh 6/4 F

10 Sabore 20/1

1 Gladsome 12/1

15 Ran

3:10

8 Forget Me Not Lane 7/1

6 My Guardian Angel 7/1

13 Double Cee 15/2

7 Baltic Fizz 16/1

16 Ran

3:40

7 Bedloe's Island 2/1 F

5 Noodles Blue Boy 8/1

4 Another Wise Kid 10/3

8 Ran

4:10

3 Lexi The Princess 7/2 F

5 Jamesbo's Girl 13/2

4 Reconsider Baby 8/1

8 Ran

4:40

5 Kathlatino 33/1

2 Come Here Yew 4/6 F

6 Anychanceofabirdie 5/1

11 Ran

5:10

10 Lady Kashaan 10/1

7 Rosie's Lady 8/1

8 Capriska 6/1

14 Ran

5:40

1 Fine Altomis 2/1 F

15 Penang Pegasus 16/1

9 Hopes Rebellion 33/1

14 Ran

Roscommon

5:30

11 Massiyn 3/1

7 Encrypted Message 11/1

12 Security Breach 20/1

13 Ran

6:00

1 Emotional Dream 6/4 F

9 Whisper Gently 7/2

4 Hilary 33/1

8 Ran

6:30

7 Paddy The Celeb 4/1 F

11 Noble Call 16/1

9 Statesmanship 7/1

15 Ran

7:00

1 Shamooda 6/1

2 Lonrach 16/1

6 Time Of My Life 2/9 F

10 Ran

7:30

1 Ardboe Abbey 7/1

17 La Femme Blanche 8/1

12 Moyne Nineoseven 16/1

17 Ran

8:00

17 Miss Penny Pincher 66/1

5 Deep Trouble 33/1

7 Dunmoe 10/3

16 Ran

8:30

1 Baily Green 9/1

4 Laganbank 7/4 F

8 Silverhand 3/1

13 Ran

9:00

11 Sumkindasuprstar 8/1

3 Kilflora 9/2 Jt F

13 Onzo Mor 10/1

15 Ran

Windsor

6:10

4 Efistorm 10/3 Jt F

9 Scarlet Rocks 9/2

7 Ran

6:40

6 Miss Diva 5/6 F

3 Hoyam 5/1

1 Bridge Night 25/1

9 Ran

7:10

9 Irish History 8/1

3 Belle de Crecy 14/1

2 Al Baidaa 5/1

14 Ran

7:40

3 Graphic Guest 3/1

4 Hairy Rocket 4/9 F

3 Ran

8:10

9 Ramona Chase 12/1

3 Fattsota 9/2 Jt F

10 Purification 9/2 Jt F

11 Ran

8:40

14 Wicked Wench 25/1

10 Kyleakin Lass 11/1

1 Signifer 12/1

15 Ran

Wolverhampton

2:30

3 Sir Boss 9/1

2 Scamperdale 9/2

4 Overrule 7/2 F

12 Ran

3:00

4 Time For Lambrini 25/1

6 Jet Acclaim 7/2 Jt F

5 Jamnean 8/1

9 Ran

3:30

1 Irie Ute 15/2

13 Little Perisher 12/1

3 Steel City Boy 12/1

12 Ran

4:00

8 Kai 7/1

11 Dear Ben 16/1

4 Dark Ages 6/1

10 Ran

4:30

6 Almaty Express 6/1

11 Loyal Royal 20/1

1 Legal Eagle 12/1

10 Ran

5:00

6 Melodrama 9/1

3 Lean On Pete 2/1 F

4 Song Of Joy 7/1

12 Ran

5:30

7 Smalljohn 4/1

3 Lastkingofscotland 5/1

11 Piccolo Express 11/1

10 Ran

6:00

2 Jungle Bay 3/1 Jt F

5 Satwa Laird 9/1

6 Waabel 8/1

11 Ran

View comments (0)