Racing results: Thursday 19 April

All the day's results from the UK and Ireland.

Eurosport

2:00 - Cheltenham

8 Une Artiste 7/4

6 Swincombe Flame 6/5 F

2:35 - Cheltenham

1 Mad Moose 6/1

3 Arctic Ben 10/3 F

3:10 - Cheltenham

1 Kells Belle 8/1

13 Francesa 11/4 F

3 Silver Gypsy 6/1

3:45 - Cheltenham

3 Ashkazar 6/1

4 Bradley 6/4 F

4:20 - Cheltenham

7 Michel Le Bon 9/1

15 Pause And Clause 8/1

1 Golan Way 12/1

5:30 - Cheltenham

3 Glorious Twelfth 2/1 Jt F

2 Tickity Bleue 2/1 Jt F

6 Old Dreams 9/1

1:50 - Newmarket

9 Tassel 6/5 F

1 All Fur Coat 10/1

3 Graphic Guest 5/1

2:25 - Newmarket

6 Mariner's Cross 6/1

10 Mukhadram 7/2 F

3 Fluctuate 20/1

3:00 - Newmarket

13 Rougemont 10/1

11 Mickdaam 5/1

14 Arsaadi 16/1

3:35 - Newmarket

9 Mayson 4/1

8 Jimmy Styles 15/2

7 Internationaldebut 25/1

4:10 - Newmarket

1 Trumpet Major 9/2

5 Crius 4/1

6 Eastern Sun 6/1

4:45 - Newmarket

6 Questioning 10/1

9 Twice Over 6/5 F

10 Beatrice Aurore 6/1

5:20 - Newmarket

15 Perfect Step 14/1

17 Riot of Colour 8/1

18 Salacia 9/4 F

5:50 - Newmarket

2 Main Sequence 2/1 F

8 Ahzeemah 9/1

4 Clare Island Boy 17/2

2:10 - Ripon

7 Run Fat Lass Run 8/1

1 Botanic Garden 2/1 F

2:45 - Ripon

1 Jet Away Evens F

2 New Hampshire 22/1

3:20 - Ripon

1 Thunderball 8/1

8 Spinatrix 13/2

11 Jedward 5/1

3:55 - Ripon

10 Hajras 5/2 F

9 Dance The Rain 28/1

8 Satanic Beat 7/1

4:30 - Ripon

6 Fast Shot 14/1

15 Trade Secret 16/1

10 Toby Tyler 12/1

5:05 - Ripon

15 Hawaiian Storm 50/1

14 Vital Calling 15/2

4 Friendsinlowplaces 14/1

5:40 - Ripon

4 Mata Hari Blue 9/2 Jt F

6 Riflessione 15/2

5 Highland Warrior 6/1

4:55 - Tipperary

3 Katchy Lady 1/3 F

1 Chips Are Down 7/2

5:25 - Tipperary

6 Kanes Pass 5/1

4 Sovereign Secure 10/1

9 La Canaada 25/1

5:55 - Tipperary

9 Mobile Sizer 5/1

12 Sir Lynx 6/1

4 Beatsupreme 50/1

6:25 - Tipperary

18 Pageboy 3/1

16 E Mac 25/1

21 Sliabh Glath 14/1

6:55 - Tipperary

12 You Must Know Me 11/2

11 Shrapnel 15/8 F

7 Cross To Boston 25/1

7:25 - Tipperary

16 Enter The Indian 10/1

18 Volkis O'blue 10/1

15 Temple Castle 33/1

1 Bean Chroi Bhriste 25/1

7:55 - Tipperary

3 Definite Dream 5/1

18 Calibre Style 7/1

14 Ally Cascade 11/1

6:05 - Wolverhampton

8 Powerful Pierre 33/1

1 Black Cadillac 5/6 F

9 Going French 14/1

6:35 - Wolverhampton

5 My Name Is Sam 7/1

2 Available 13/8 Jt F

7:05 - Wolverhampton

1 Lesley's Choice 11/4 F

8 Almaty Express 7/2

5 Rightcar 8/1

7:35 - Wolverhampton

3 Kuda Huraa 5/2

8 Hyperlink 11/8 F

7 Eshaab 5/2

8:05 - Wolverhampton

5 Dazzling Valentine 7/2

4 One For Joules 5/2 F

8:35 - Wolverhampton

5 Zain Princess 11/2

2 Topanga Canyon 7/2

7 Landown Littlerock 33/1

View Comments (0)