Racing results: Wednesday 11 April

All the day's results from the UK and Ireland.

Eurosport

2:00 - Catterick

6 Oneniteinheaven 4/1 F

3 Wish Again 5/1

8 Majestic Breeze 9/2

2:30 - Catterick

5 Solar Spirit 10/1

2 Madam Macie 5/2 F

12 Viking Warrior 10/1

3:00 - Catterick

2 George Benjamin 9/2

5 No Poppy 4/1

1 Tajneed 6/5 F

3:30 - Catterick

1 Chilly Filly 7/1

12 Arizona John 13/2

13 Embsay Crag 7/1

4:00 - Catterick

1 Alive And Kicking 10/3

8 Cone Donkey 7/1

11 Zaffy 5/1

4:30 - Catterick

7 Golden Future 25/1

12 Hi Dancer 2/1 F

1 Mohawk Ridge 3/1

5:00 - Catterick

14 Boucher Garcon 13/8 F

4 Dispol Grand 11/1

8 Kyzer Chief 16/1

6:20 - Dundalk

1 Dylanbaru 15/8 F

4 Versilia Gal 7/1

6:50 - Dundalk

8 Ahaaly 4/6 F

14 Wasabi's House 15/8

13 September Lily 33/1

7:20 - Dundalk

5 Hunting Goddess 28/1

6 Opa Loca 2/1

7:50 - Dundalk

3 Barrow Island 6/1

9 Knockgraffon Lad 7/1

8 Gaiety Theatre 8/1

8:20 - Dundalk

1 Piri Wango 9/2

6 Caprella 5/2 F

2 Thomasgainsborough 4/1

8:50 - Dundalk

8 Hawkswood 20/1

3 Indian Scout 5/1

9 Word For Word 9/2

9:15 - Dundalk

1 Aloof 11/8 F

3 Madhmoonah 3/1

5:30 - Kempton

1 Addikt 15/8 F

8 So Is She 8/1

3 Karate 11/2

6:00 - Kempton

6 Howyadoingnotsobad 2/1 F

2 Amazon Twilight 11/4

8 Sherjawy 12/1

6:30 - Kempton

5 Expense Claim 5/4 F

8 Pistol 11/8

6 Hector's Chance 20/1

7:00 - Kempton

4 Theturnofthesun 4/1

1 Bordoni 7/4 F

7:30 - Kempton

13 Midnight Sequel 11/2

DH 1 Always Ends Well 4/1

DH 8 Better Be Mine 3/1 F

8:00 - Kempton

3 Kid Suitor 9/1

4 Bank On Me 14/1

9 California English 9/4 F

8:30 - Kempton

9 Twice Red 13/2

1 Rambo Will 8/1

7 Belinsky 12/1

9:00 - Kempton

4 Black Cadillac 7/4 F

8 Amazing Win 8/1

2 Links Drive Lady 11/2

1:50 - Lingfield

2 Waabel 2/1 F

6 Chjimes 8/1

8 Arabian Flight 16/1

2:20 - Lingfield

5 Caught Napping 11/4

4 Perfect Words 9/4 F

2:50 - Lingfield

10 Russian Storm 7/1

5 The Bay Bandit 13/2

4 Join Up 6/1

3:20 - Lingfield

9 Fault 16/1

1 Byrd In Hand 6/1

3 Ymir 20/1

3:50 - Lingfield

4 Ssafa 7/2

3 Qeethaara 7/2

4:20 - Lingfield

1 Almuftarris Evens F

4 Commend 9/2

9 Yaa Salam 7/2

4:50 - Lingfield

12 Tigers Tale 5/1

1 Lionrock 13/8 F

11 Princess Maya 14/1

5:20 - Lingfield

1 Cala Santanyi Evens F

2 Chatterer 7/2

2:10 - Nottingham

4 Dreamy Ciara 2/1

1 Black Monk 8/11 F

2:40 - Nottingham

4 Jonny Mudball 15/8

3 Foxy Music 40/1

3:10 - Nottingham

12 Rusty Rocket 33/1

10 Personal Touch 13/2

3 Signifer 20/1

3:40 - Nottingham

4 Electrolyser 16/1

5 Zuider Zee 8/1

3 Dandino 2/1 F

4:10 - Nottingham

7 Whipcrackaway 7/1

6 Nicholascopernicus 9/2 F

2 Grand Gold 6/1

4:40 - Nottingham

5 Dorry K 14/1

1 Sheila's Buddy 13/2

11 Neil's Pride 7/2 F

5:10 - Nottingham

13 Neutrafa 13/2

15 Certral 25/1

7 Stage Attraction 16/1

5:40 - Nottingham

5 The Giving Tree 6/1

10 Uncle Roger 16/1

14 Mistress Of Rome 9/1

View Comments (0)