Racing results: Wednesday 4 April

Racing results: April 4

Eurosport

EXETER

2:20 - Exeter

1 American Cricket 2/1

6 My Viking Bay 13/8 F

2:50 - Exeter

4 Dragon's Den 3/1

2 Trop Fort 7/4 F

3:20 - Exeter

5 Ugo 4/1

1 Jive Master Evens F

3:50 - Exeter

2 Magic Marmalade 2/1 F

3 Sea Saffron 9/4

4:20 - Exeter

4 George Woolf 6/1

2 Dukes Art Evens F

4:50 - Exeter

3 Swift Escape 10/1

2 I'm A Gangster 5/1

HEREFORD

2:10 - Hereford

6 Howard's Legacy 4/1

1 Barton Stacey 11/8 F

2 Big News 9/1

2:40 - Hereford

3 Tallulah Mai 7/1

6 Dazzling Rita 9/2

10 Swains Meadow 7/1

3:10 - Hereford

5 Chapel House 9/4 F

4 Getaway Driver 5/2

3:40 - Hereford

6 Savant Bleu 5/2 Jt F

7 Santo Thomas 5/2 Jt F

4:10 - Hereford

10 Earcomesthedream 9/2

1 Kowloon 4/1 F

5 Sulpius 12/1

4:40 - Hereford

4 Mister Matt 3/1

1 Russian Flag 3/1

5:10 - Hereford

9 Mr Mole 15/8 F

1 Master Cynk 17/2

5 Fuhgeddaboudit 100/1

LINGFIELD

2:00 - Lingfield

2 Moment In Time 11/10 F

6 White Flight 16/1

2:30 - Lingfield

1 Hazzard County 6/4 F

3 Hinton Admiral 9/4

3:00 - Lingfield

5 Muarrab 13/8 F

2 Cooler Climes 9/4

13 Princess Steph 10/1

3:30 - Lingfield

4 Gin Twist 4/5 F

1 Waterloo Dock 7/4

4:00 - Lingfield

4 Six of Clubs 10/3 F

5 Talbot Green 5/1

1 Cloudy Start 10/1

4:30 - Lingfield

1 Dorothy's Dancing 11/8 F

5 Lesley's Choice 5/1

7 Sherjawy 10/1

5:00 - Lingfield

3 Camborne 5/1

6 Megalala 12/1

5 Big Creek 11/4 F

EXETER

5:30 - Wolverhampton

10 Mother Jones 8/1

3 Speightowns Kid 9/2

7 Blown It 3/1 F

6:00 - Wolverhampton

4 Dreamy Ciara 9/4

6 Poetic Princess Evens F

6:30 - Wolverhampton

3 Maid Of Meft 15/8 F

11 Delagoa Bay 12/1

5 Visions of Johanna 15/2

7:00 - Wolverhampton

1 Apothecary 9/4 F

10 Zain Princess 10/1

7 Beauchamp Castle 9/1

7:30 - Wolverhampton

7 Just Five 20/1

4 Douze Points 8/13 F

10 Karate 28/1

8:00 - Wolverhampton

8 Dutch Diamond Evens F

2 Benzanno 5/2

8:30 - Wolverhampton

6 Marksbury 5/1

3 Caramelita 11/4

DUNDALK

6:20 - Dundalk

9 Pencil Hill 8/1

5 Copper Dock 10/1

3 An Saighdiur 5/1

6:50 - Dundalk

1 Marvada 13/2

4 Up 1/2 F

7:20 - Dundalk

2 Give Me Shelter 25/1

8 Bendzoldan 4/1

4 Kalacan 7/2 F

7:50 - Dundalk

1 Banna Boirche 2/1

3 Billyford 13/8 F

8:20 - Dundalk

13 Gan Locht 12/1

9 Daytime Dreamer 11/1

4 Mutiska 7/1

8:50 - Dundalk

1 Alhellal 14/1

3 Mundher 11/2

6 Roe Deer 2/1 Jt F

9:15 - Dundalk

6 Ursa Major 2-1 Jtf

10 Voleuse De Coeurs 7-1

3 King's Warrant 7-1

View Comments (0)