Racing results: Sunday May 13

All the day's results from the UK and Ireland.

Eurosport

1:55 - Killarney

11 Shamkhal 5/1

7 Bulgaden 11/4 F

15 Faustina Pius 25/1

2:25 - Killarney

1 Dara Tango 6/4 F

3 Captain Ocana 6/1

16 The Folkes Choice 4/1

2:55 - Killarney

9 Moyaliff 11/8 F

14 Special Tiara 8/1

12 Roadtoabbeyfeale 14/1

3:25 - Killarney

18 Satu 8/1

4 Rattan 22/1

6 Eightybarackstreet 16/1

1 Oilily 12/1

3:55 - Killarney

13 Cyprusormilan 13/2

2 Murchu 16/1

3 Gonebeyondrecall 8/1

18 Dingaling 13/2

4:25 - Killarney

6 Shot From The Hip 7/2

5 Regal D'estruval 9/1

4:55 - Killarney

8 Supreme Doc 11/4 F

12 Claragh Native 8/1

11 Oscar Barton 4/1

5:25 - Killarney

3 Blacklough 14/1

9 Minellaforleisure 5/2

14 The Flying Doc 20/1

2:15 - Leopardstown

1 Cougar Ridge 11/10 F

4 Angela's Dream 7/2

2:45 - Leopardstown

1 Famous Name 1/5 F

5 Sweet Lightning 11/2

3:15 - Leopardstown

10 Yellow Rosebud 13/2

3 Devotion 25/1

2 Coral Wave 5/1

3:45 - Leopardstown

4 Light Heavy 15/8

5 Tower Rock 9/1

4:15 - Leopardstown

2 Sharalam 13/8 F

6 Leah Claire 11/4

4:45 - Leopardstown

3 Whipless 3/1

6 Bold Thady Quill 9/4 F

5:15 - Leopardstown

5 Show Court 5/2

1 Allowed 6/4 F

2:10 - Plumpton

7 Turn Over Sivola 10/3

1 Battlecat 11/8 F

6 The Mumper 11/2

2:40 - Plumpton

2 Peyekashe 3/1 F

5 Romney Marsh 4/1

3:10 - Plumpton

5 Ballyvoneen 3/1

4 Brunette'sonly 2/1 F

3:40 - Plumpton

4 Lindsay's Dream 9/1

3 Navajo Nation 20/1

7 Lady Bridget 4/1

4:10 - Plumpton

4 Kuilsriver 7/2

5 El Dancer 3/1 F

4:40 - Plumpton

1 Plunkett 3/1

4 Evella 7/2

5:10 - Plumpton

4 Come On Laurie 11/2

5 Hollow Penny 3/1

2:00 - Uttoxeter

7 Tour Des Champs 7/2

1 Shoegazer 11/10 F

2:30 - Uttoxeter

6 Spanish Optimist 12/1

4 Duke Of Monmouth 4/5 F

3:00 - Uttoxeter

8 Un Bon P'tit Gars 7/4

9 Irish Symphony 6/4 F

5 Stagecoach Jasper 13/2

3:30 - Uttoxeter

3 Paddy Partridge 13/8

1 Orlittlebylittle 6/4 F

4:00 - Uttoxeter

4 Jolly Roger 3/1 F

6 Waltham Abbey 6/1

1 Short Supply 11/2

4:30 - Uttoxeter

4 Tim The Chair 7/2

8 Sandhurst 7/2

5:00 - Uttoxeter

6 Supreme Present 4/5 F

1 Clara Peggotty 14/1

2:20 - Worcester

1 De Faoithesdream 5/6 F

9 Peaks Of Fire 4/1

2 Barrison 33/1

2:50 - Worcester

6 Reste Gosse 3/1

10 Tornado In Milan 7/1

1 Ballyboker Boy 11/4 F

3:20 - Worcester

1 Midnight Tuesday 5/2 F

10 Light The World 16/1

8 Henry Hurst 14/1

3:50 - Worcester

3 Dingat 7/1

4 Oscarslad 4/1

11 Winds And Waves 22/1

4:20 - Worcester

6 Sweet World 8/1

4 Traditional Bob 9/4 Jt F

5 Specialagent Alfie 9/4 Jt F

4:50 - Worcester

9 I'm Fraam Govan 7/2

8 Easter Day 2/1 F

6 Spanish Arch 9/4

View Comments (0)